Yevhenii STOLOVOI

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 40-8

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Polish U17 International 2021 MD Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK Runner-up
Polish U17 International 2021 MS Charles FOUYN Winner
Polish U17 International 2021 XD Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ Winner
Latvia U17 International 2021 MS Mateusz GOLAS Winner
Latvia U17 International 2021 XD Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ Runner-up
Turkey U17 Open 2021 XD Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Turkiye International Junior Tournament 2021   9/8/2021-12/8/2021
MS Round 2 - Emre MUTLU 21-19 / 22-20 Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 30
XD Round 1 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-11 / 21-13 MüNir Mert POLAT / SiLanur GULER - 21
XD Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 22-20 / 12-21 / 21-13 Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR - 34
XD Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-15 / 21-17 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 23
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-12 / 21-13 Georgii PETROV / Maria LEZZHOVA - 22
XD Semi-final - Lev BARINOV / Anastasiia BOIARUN W.O. Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 0
Turkey U17 Open 2021   5/8/2021-8/8/2021
MS Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-8 / 21-16 Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI - 21
MS Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-5 / 21-3 Muhammet ESENDEMIR - 12
MS Quarter-final - Furkan SARAÇ 21-18 / 14-21 / 21-10 Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 41
XD Round 1 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-9 / 21-4 Burak CESITCIOGLU / Birsu TUNA - 15
XD Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-16 / 21-10 Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR - 20
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-18 / 21-14 Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN - 21
XD Semi-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 20-22 / 21-17 / 21-18 Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH - 38
XD Final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-19 / 21-16 Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ - 29
Latvia U17 International 2021   29/7/2021-31/7/2021
MS Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-6 / 21-3 Andrejs VILNIS - 14
MS Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-18 / 16-21 / 21-13 Chris Robin TALTS - 44
MS Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-5 / 21-4 Rokas LESINSKAS - 26
MS Semi-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-6 / 21-13 Michal SZCZYPKA - 24
MS Final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 10-21 / 21-13 / 21-18 Mateusz GOLAS - 42
XD Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-17 / 21-12 Rene LEEMAN / Elisaveta BERIK - 23
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-19 / 21-19 Mateusz GOLAS / Anna CZUCHRA - 31
XD Semi-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 20-22 / 21-15 / 21-14 Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Julia WOJCIK - 35
XD Final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-19 / 11-21 / 23-21 Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 51
Polish U17 International 2021   28/5/2021-30/5/2021
MD Round 2 - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-16 / 17-21 / 21-6 Wojciech BUDNY / Rafal MIELNIK - 35
MD Quarter-final - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-19 / 21-15 Michal SZCZYPKA / Jacob TOCZEK - 33
MD Semi-final - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-11 / 21-14 Pascal CHENG / Ilija NICOLUSSI - 22
MD Final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 23-21 / 22-20 Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 46
MS Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-13 / 21-16 Patrik HRAZDÍRA - 20
MS Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-11 / 21-11 Luca-Stefan PANDELE - 23
MS Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-17 / 21-19 Mateusz GOLAS - 36
MS Semi-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-9 / 20-22 / 21-8 Ilija NICOLUSSI - 44
MS Final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-15 / 7-21 / 21-10 Charles FOUYN - 41
XD Round 1 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-18 / 21-14 Maksymilian KROGULSKI / Anna KOTLARSKA - 22
XD Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-18 / 21-17 Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN - 21
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-17 / 21-14 Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 20
XD Semi-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-10 / 21-15 Jan FRANCZAK / Julia PIWOWAR - 23
XD Final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 26-24 / 21-13 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 38
Ukraine Junior International Tournament 2021   13/5/2021-16/5/2021
MD Round 1 - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-9 / 21-18 Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV - 22
MD Quarter-final - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-15 / 21-10 Danil SEDOV / Fedir TIURIN - 23
MD Semi-final - Viacheslav YAKOVLEV / Nikita YEROMENKO 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-12 Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 43
MS Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-12 / 21-18 MYKHAILO Politika - 24
MS Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-13 / 21-15 YEHOR NECHAI - 31
MS Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 13-21 / 22-20 / 21-18 Mykhailo VYSHNEVYI - 54
MS Semi-final - Viacheslav YAKOVLEV 21-17 / 21-16 Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 31
XD Round 1 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-8 / 21-5 Mykyta POKYDKO / Oleksandra MOTORNA - 19
XD Round 2 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 15-21 / 21-18 / 21-16 Nikita YEROMENKO / Varvara FROLOVA - 40
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-19 / 21-15 Jan BABNIK / Zoja NOVAK - 22
XD Semi-final - Oskar MÄNNIK / Ramona ÜPRUS 23-21 / 23-21 Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 26

Opponent:
Mateusz GOLAS 2 2 0 2021/5/30 2021/7/31
Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 2 1 1 2021/5/30 2021/7/31
Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR 2 2 0 2021/8/8 2021/8/11
Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 1 1 0 2021/5/14 2021/5/14
Danil SEDOV / Fedir TIURIN 1 1 0 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
Viacheslav YAKOVLEV / Nikita YEROMENKO 1 0 1 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
MYKHAILO Politika 1 1 0 2021/5/14 2021/5/14
YEHOR NECHAI 1 1 0 2021/5/14 2021/5/14
Mykhailo VYSHNEVYI 1 1 0 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
Viacheslav YAKOVLEV 1 0 1 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
Mykyta POKYDKO / Oleksandra MOTORNA 1 1 0 2021/5/13 2021/5/13
Nikita YEROMENKO / Varvara FROLOVA 1 1 0 2021/5/14 2021/5/14
Jan BABNIK / Zoja NOVAK 1 1 0 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
Oskar MÄNNIK / Ramona ÜPRUS 1 0 1 2021/5/15 2021/5/15
Wojciech BUDNY / Rafal MIELNIK 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Michal SZCZYPKA / Jacob TOCZEK 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Pascal CHENG / Ilija NICOLUSSI 1 1 0 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 1 0 1 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Patrik HRAZDÍRA 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Luca-Stefan PANDELE 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Ilija NICOLUSSI 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Charles FOUYN 1 1 0 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Maksymilian KROGULSKI / Anna KOTLARSKA 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Jan FRANCZAK / Julia PIWOWAR 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Andrejs VILNIS 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Chris Robin TALTS 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Rokas LESINSKAS 1 1 0 2021/7/31 2021/7/31
Michal SZCZYPKA 1 1 0 2021/7/31 2021/7/31
Rene LEEMAN / Elisaveta BERIK 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Mateusz GOLAS / Anna CZUCHRA 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Julia WOJCIK 1 1 0 2021/7/31 2021/7/31
Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI 1 1 0 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Muhammet ESENDEMIR 1 1 0 2021/8/8 2021/8/8
Furkan SARAÇ 1 0 1 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Burak CESITCIOGLU / Birsu TUNA 1 1 0 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN 1 1 0 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 1 1 0 2021/8/5 2021/8/5
Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 1 1 0 2021/8/8 2021/8/8
Emre MUTLU 1 0 1 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
MüNir Mert POLAT / SiLanur GULER 1 1 0 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Georgii PETROV / Maria LEZZHOVA 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: