Lucie AMIGUET

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 39-26

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Bulgarian Junior Open 2021 WD Kirsten DE WIT / Jaymie LAURENS Runner-up
Spanish Junior International 2021 WS Ania SETIEN Runner-up
German Ruhr U19 International 2021 WS Lise BREUILLAT Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
German Ruhr U19 International 2021   14/10/2021-17/10/2021
WD Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-12 / 21-12 Sarah BERGER / Louane LACOUR - 26
WD Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-11 / 24-22 Lina EBERL / Katharina RUDERT - 27
WD Semi-final - CHENG Su Hui / CHENG Su Yin 21-15 / 21-13 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 40
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-10 / 21-17 Nina SCHÄFER - 22
WS Round 3 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-19 / 21-17 Selin HÜBSCH - 36
WS Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-15 / 21-19 Elena PHAN - 32
WS Semi-final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-16 / 21-17 Lucie KRULOVÁ - 34
WS Final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-13 / 21-18 Lise BREUILLAT - 30
XD Round 2 - Yohan BARBIERI / Elsa JACOB 21-16 / 21-12 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 23
Alpes International U19 2021   17/9/2021-19/9/2021
WD Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-19 Clemence GAUDREAU / Elsa JACOB - 44
WD Quarter-final - Anouk NAMBOT / Noemie POULBOT 17-21 / 21-15 / 22-20 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 44
WS Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-8 / 21-17 Celia RIPPERT - 20
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-9 / 21-16 Alicia HUYNH - 27
WS Quarter-final - Tasnim MIR 21-6 / 21-11 Lucie AMIGUET - 22
XD Round 2 - Kimi LOVANG / Anouk NAMBOT 19-21 / 21-17 / 21-15 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 37
Ukraine International 2021   7/9/2021-10/9/2021
WD Round 1 - Stine KÜSPERT / Emma MOSZCZYNSKI 21-13 / 21-14 Lucie AMIGUET / Anna TATRANOVA - 28
WS (qual) Round 2 - Varvara FROLOVA W.O. Lucie AMIGUET - 0
WS Round 1 - KEYURA MOPATI 17-21 / 21-17 / 21-18 Lucie AMIGUET - 62
XD Round 1 - Patrick SCHEIEL / Franziska VOLKMANN 21-14 / 25-23 Julien SCHEIWILLER / Lucie AMIGUET - 34
Spanish Junior International 2021   20/8/2021-22/8/2021
WD Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-14 / 21-17 Marta GONZALEZ / Amaia TORRALBA - 27
WD Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-13 / 21-14 Karen MARTIN / Cristina RIVERA - 25
WD Quarter-final - Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 21-12 / 21-19 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 29
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-8 / 21-15 Marta GONZALEZ - 28
WS Round 3 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-12 / 21-12 Mare VAN BRITSOM - 25
WS Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-9 / 21-10 Karla HENRY - 28
WS Semi-final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-19 / 21-13 Lucia RODRIGUEZ - 30
WS Final - Ania SETIEN 22-20 / 22-24 / 21-19 Lucie AMIGUET - 62
XD Round 2 - Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 21-11 / 21-14 Wolf HOEBEKE / Mirthe VAN PARYS - 19
XD Round 3 - Paul TOURNEFIER / Juliette LE CORRE 21-14 / 19-21 / 21-19 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 45
Turkiye International Junior Tournament 2021   9/8/2021-12/8/2021
WD Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-12 / 21-7 Feyza ERDEN / Beyza YILDIRIM - 21
WD Round 3 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-15 / 17-21 / 21-13 Nataliia NIKULINA / Svetlana SUTIAGINA - 42
WD Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER W.O. Yevheniia KANTEMYR / Amina LYSENKO - 0
WD Semi-final - Anastasiia BOIARUN / Alena IAKOVLEVA 21-13 / 21-14 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 25
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-15 / 21-17 Nurgul YILMAZ - 26
WS Round 3 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-12 / 21-9 Aleyna KORKUT - 24
WS Round 4 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-18 / 21-13 Alisa KIRONDA - 28
WS Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET 21-2 / 21-15 Tugce DAMAR - 19
WS Semi-final - Mariia GOLUBEVA 21-18 / 21-15 Lucie AMIGUET - 26
XD Round 1 - Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 21-9 / 21-7 Yigitcan EROL / Ayse Nur DEMIR - 16
XD Round 2 - Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 18-21 / 21-17 / 21-14 Emirhan BILGE / Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS - 40
XD Round 3 - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-15 / 21-17 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 23
Bulgarian Junior Open 2021   12/7/2021-14/7/2021
WD Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-14 / 21-17 Zeynep DEVRILMEZ / Ece KOCANALBANT - 32
WD Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-15 / 16-21 / 21-9 Tanya IVANOVA / Gergana PAVLOVA - 52
WD Semi-final - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-17 / 19-21 / 21-16 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER - 57
WD Final - Kirsten DE WIT / Jaymie LAURENS 21-13 / 21-15 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 32
WS Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-4 / 21-5 Iremsu CURUK - 29
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-5 / 21-2 Arta PRIEDNIECE - 27
WS Round 3 - Jaymie LAURENS 21-19 / 18-21 / 21-18 Lucie AMIGUET - 49
XD Round 1 - Luca ZHOU / Yasmine HAMZA 21-14 / 21-14 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 28
Russian Junior White Nights 2021   1/7/2021-4/7/2021
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-13 / 21-15 Lucie AMIGUET / Aleksandra CHUSHKINA - 25
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 22-20 / 21-10 Victoriia KHRYKINA - 30
WS Quarter-final - Lucie AMIGUET 14-21 / 21-11 / 21-13 Polina GRIGORIEVA - 37
WS Semi-final - TANYA HEMANTH 21-7 / 25-23 Lucie AMIGUET - 28
XD Round 2 - Maksim OGLOBLIN / Valeriya ISAKOVA 21-12 / 21-8 Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 20
Spanish International 2021   16/6/2021-19/6/2021
WS (qual) Round 1 - Jaymie LAURENS W.O. Lucie AMIGUET - 0
XD (qual) Round 2 - Nikolai UKK / Alena IAKOVLEVA W.O. Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 0
Spanish Junior International 2021   11/6/2021-13/6/2021
WD Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER 21-6 / 21-9 Karen MARTIN / Carolina VALLEJO - 19
WD Round 2 - Kelly BANCHONPANITH / Tanina MAMMERI 17-21 / 21-12 / 21-15 Lucie AMIGUET / Vera APPENZELLER - 52
WS Round 1 - Lucie AMIGUET 10-5 Ret. Lucia AZPEITIA - 6
WS Round 2 - Lucie AMIGUET 15-21 / 21-18 / 21-12 Emilie DROUIN - 44
WS Round 3 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-14 / 21-14 Clemence GAUDREAU - 23
WS Quarter-final - Catlyn KRUUS W.O. Lucie AMIGUET - 0
XD Round 2 - Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 21-8 / 25-23 Nadeem DALVI / Lisa CURTIN - 24
XD Round 3 - Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET 21-11 / 19-21 / 21-9 Titouan HOAREAU / Malya HOAREAU - 38
XD Quarter-final - Ruben GARCIA / Maria De La O PEREZ W.O. Mathis CHANTHAKESONE / Lucie AMIGUET - 0

Opponent:
Karen MARTIN / Carolina VALLEJO 1 1 0 2021/6/11 2021/6/11
Kelly BANCHONPANITH / Tanina MAMMERI 1 0 1 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Lucia AZPEITIA 1 1 0 2021/6/11 2021/6/11
Emilie DROUIN 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Clemence GAUDREAU 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Nadeem DALVI / Lisa CURTIN 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Titouan HOAREAU / Malya HOAREAU 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 1 0 1 2021/7/2 2021/7/2
Victoriia KHRYKINA 1 1 0 2021/7/2 2021/7/2
Polina GRIGORIEVA 1 1 0 2021/7/3 2021/7/3
TANYA HEMANTH 1 0 1 2021/7/3 2021/7/3
Maksim OGLOBLIN / Valeriya ISAKOVA 1 0 1 2021/7/2 2021/7/2
Zeynep DEVRILMEZ / Ece KOCANALBANT 1 1 0 2021/7/13 2021/7/13
Tanya IVANOVA / Gergana PAVLOVA 1 1 0 2021/7/13 2021/7/13
Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 1 1 0 2021/7/14 2021/7/14
Kirsten DE WIT / Jaymie LAURENS 1 0 1 2021/7/14 2021/7/14
Iremsu CURUK 1 1 0 2021/7/12 2021/7/12
Arta PRIEDNIECE 1 1 0 2021/7/12 2021/7/12
Jaymie LAURENS 1 0 1 2021/7/13 2021/7/13
Luca ZHOU / Yasmine HAMZA 1 0 1 2021/7/12 2021/7/12
Feyza ERDEN / Beyza YILDIRIM 1 1 0 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
Nataliia NIKULINA / Svetlana SUTIAGINA 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Anastasiia BOIARUN / Alena IAKOVLEVA 1 0 1 2021/8/12 2021/8/12
Nurgul YILMAZ 1 1 0 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
Aleyna KORKUT 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Alisa KIRONDA 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Tugce DAMAR 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Mariia GOLUBEVA 1 0 1 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Yigitcan EROL / Ayse Nur DEMIR 1 1 0 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Emirhan BILGE / Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 1 0 1 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Marta GONZALEZ / Amaia TORRALBA 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Karen MARTIN / Cristina RIVERA 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 1 0 1 2021/8/22 2021/8/22
Marta GONZALEZ 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Mare VAN BRITSOM 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Karla HENRY 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Lucia RODRIGUEZ 1 1 0 2021/8/20 2021/8/20
Ania SETIEN 1 0 1 2021/8/22 2021/8/22
Wolf HOEBEKE / Mirthe VAN PARYS 1 1 0 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Paul TOURNEFIER / Juliette LE CORRE 1 0 1 2021/8/21 2021/8/21
Stine KÜSPERT / Emma MOSZCZYNSKI 1 0 1 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
KEYURA MOPATI 1 0 1 2021/9/8 2021/9/8
Patrick SCHEIEL / Franziska VOLKMANN 1 0 1 2021/9/8 2021/9/8
Clemence GAUDREAU / Elsa JACOB 1 1 0 2021/9/17 2021/9/17
Anouk NAMBOT / Noemie POULBOT 1 0 1 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Celia RIPPERT 1 1 0 2021/9/17 2021/9/17
Alicia HUYNH 1 1 0 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Tasnim MIR 1 0 1 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Kimi LOVANG / Anouk NAMBOT 1 0 1 2021/9/17 2021/9/17
Sarah BERGER / Louane LACOUR 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Lina EBERL / Katharina RUDERT 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
CHENG Su Hui / CHENG Su Yin 1 0 1 2021/10/17 2021/10/17
Nina SCHÄFER 1 1 0 2021/10/15 2021/10/15
Selin HÜBSCH 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Elena PHAN 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Lucie KRULOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/10/17 2021/10/17
Lise BREUILLAT 1 1 0 2021/10/17 2021/10/17
Yohan BARBIERI / Elsa JACOB 1 0 1 2021/10/15 2021/10/15

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: