Natan BEGGA

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 12-5

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Danish Junior Cup 2021 MD Buster DAM-THOLSTRUP / Jeppe SØBY Winner
Alpes International U19 2021 XD Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL Runner-up


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Alpes International U19 2021   17/9/2021-19/9/2021
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 21-13 / 20-22 / 21-13 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU - 42
MD Quarter-final - Matteo JUSTEL / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-19 / 21-19 Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU - 23
XD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI 21-13 / 21-14 Yannick FELTES / Ines VILLARD - 16
XD Quarter-final - Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI 21-15 / 18-21 / 21-14 Achille GIRARD / Juliette LE CORRE - 32
XD Semi-final - Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI 23-21 / 21-11 Tom LALOT TRESCARTE / Elsa JACOB - 24
XD Final - Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 22-20 / 21-19 Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI - 23
Danish Junior Cup 2021   27/8/2021-29/8/2021
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 18-21 / 21-7 / 22-20 Kasper RøJkjæR KJØBSTED / Oskar TØMMING - 46
MD Quarter-final - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 21-18 / 23-25 / 25-23 Nicolas HOAREAU / Lucas RENOIR - 65
MD Semi-final - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU W.O. William Kryger BOE / Christian Faust KJÆR - 0
MD Final - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 21-18 / 21-14 Buster DAM-THOLSTRUP / Jeppe SØBY - 32
XD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI 13-21 / 21-11 / 21-15 Andreas Jakob LINDKVIST / Smilla KRISTENSEN - 36
XD Quarter-final - Ludwig AXELSSON / Jessica SILVENNOINEN 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-16 Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI - 52
Spanish Junior International 2021   11/6/2021-13/6/2021
MD Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 21-13 / 21-15 Sergi ALCALA / Ivan VALENZUELA - 24
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU 21-9 / 21-16 Javier ALAVA / Rodrigo SANJURJO - 22
MD Quarter-final - Noah HAASE / Dyon VAN WIJLICK 21-13 / 17-21 / 22-20 Natan BEGGA / Titouan HOAREAU - 50
XD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI 21-8 / 21-13 Marcos RODRIGUEZ / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ - 19
XD Round 3 - Ethan ROSE / Aimie WHITEMAN 21-12 / 15-21 / 21-14 Natan BEGGA / Tanina MAMMERI - 40

Opponent:
Sergi ALCALA / Ivan VALENZUELA 1 1 0 2021/6/11 2021/6/11
Javier ALAVA / Rodrigo SANJURJO 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Noah HAASE / Dyon VAN WIJLICK 1 0 1 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Marcos RODRIGUEZ / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ 1 1 0 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Ethan ROSE / Aimie WHITEMAN 1 0 1 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Kasper RøJkjæR KJØBSTED / Oskar TØMMING 1 1 0 2021/8/28 2021/8/28
Nicolas HOAREAU / Lucas RENOIR 1 1 0 2021/8/28 2021/8/28
Buster DAM-THOLSTRUP / Jeppe SØBY 1 1 0 2021/8/29 2021/8/29
Andreas Jakob LINDKVIST / Smilla KRISTENSEN 1 1 0 2021/8/28 2021/8/28
Ludwig AXELSSON / Jessica SILVENNOINEN 1 0 1 2021/8/28 2021/8/28
Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 1 1 0 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Matteo JUSTEL / Baptiste LABARTHE 1 0 1 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Yannick FELTES / Ines VILLARD 1 1 0 2021/9/17 2021/9/17
Achille GIRARD / Juliette LE CORRE 1 1 0 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Tom LALOT TRESCARTE / Elsa JACOB 1 1 0 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 1 0 1 2021/9/19 2021/9/19

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: