Natan BEGGA

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
Qualification:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 22-15

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Croatian International 2022   20/6/2022-23/6/2022
XD (qual) Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Kelly BANCHONPANITH 23-21 / 21-19 Christian TOMIC / Lena KRUG 1638 37
XD (qual) Round 2 1968 Jesper BORGSTEDT / Nathalie WANG 21-16 / 17-21 / 21-14 Natan BEGGA / Kelly BANCHONPANITH - 45
Croatian Junior 2022   16/6/2022-19/6/2022
XD Round 2 1958 Natan BEGGA / Anouk NAMBOT 21-15 / 21-13 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ - 26
XD Round 3 - Bartosz KRAJEWSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 22-20 / 21-15 Natan BEGGA / Anouk NAMBOT 1958 31
Lithuanian International 2022   9/6/2022-12/6/2022
MD (qual) Round 1 - Gireesh Nayudu BEZAWADA / Suhas VENUGOPAL 21-10 / 18-21 / 21-12 Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 1909 44
XD Round 1 1148 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-9 / 21-11 Andrei DON / Perla MURENAITE - 22
XD Round 2 1139 Enogat ROY / Anna TATRANOVA 21-18 / 21-15 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 1148 33
Danish Junior Cup 2022   3/6/2022-5/6/2022
MD Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-10 / 21-9 Thomas BARTH / Andreas HOLMEDAL - 26
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-18 Jonathan MELGAARD / Mike VESTERGAARD - 49
MD Quarter-final - Mael CATTOEN / Lucas RENOIR 21-14 / 21-14 Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE - 33
XD Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-19 / 21-17 Andreas HOLMEDAL / Katja ELLINGSEN - 32
XD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 22-20 / 21-16 Yohan OSVALD / Elena PHAN - 35
XD Quarter-final - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-16 / 21-12 Harry WAKEFIELD / Sophie WATSON - 27
XD Semi-final - Mike VESTERGAARD / Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED 21-11 / 21-18 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL - 31
3 Borders International 2022   13/5/2022-15/5/2022
MD Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-11 / 23-21 Loris DIETRICH / Liano PANZA - 19
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-11 / 21-10 Simon BARON-VEZILIER / Ethan BISSAY - 25
MD Quarter-final - Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 21-7 / 21-15 Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE - 31
XD Round 2 - Patra Harapan RINDORINDO / Titis Maulida RAHMA 18-21 / 21-5 / 21-8 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL - 33
Alpes International U19 2022   7/4/2022-10/4/2022
MD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-18 / 21-17 Gaspard DELABROSSE / Arthur VAUGEOIS - 23
MD Round 3 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE 23-21 / 21-14 Oliver BUTLER / Nadeem DALVI - 26
MD Quarter-final - Mael CATTOEN / Lucas RENOIR 21-10 / 21-12 Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE - 25
XD Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-12 / 21-16 Mark KOROŠA / Kim MATOVIC - 23
XD Round 3 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-16 / 21-9 Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT - 22
XD Quarter-final - Noah HAASE / Kirsten DE WIT 21-9 / 21-9 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL - 19
Portuguese International 2022   10/3/2022-13/3/2022
MD (qual) Round 1 1255 Natan BEGGA / Kimi LOVANG 21-10 / 21-18 Marco JORGE / Daniel MENDES - 29
MD (qual) Round 2 570 Kok Xian TAN / Yi Han TAN 21-16 / 21-12 Natan BEGGA / Kimi LOVANG 1255 31
Slovak Open 2022   2/3/2022-5/3/2022
MD (qual) Round 1 1379 Natan BEGGA / Kimi LOVANG 21-19 / 25-23 Ludwig AXELSSON / Tom SÖDERSTRÖM 1765 37
MD (qual) Round 2 1379 Natan BEGGA / Kimi LOVANG 21-13 / 21-14 Tomas DRATVA / Marian LIPTAK - 25
MD Round 1 1579 LAW Cheuk Him / LEE Chun Hei Reginald 21-14 / 21-9 Natan BEGGA / Kimi LOVANG 1379 23
XD (qual) Round 1 1080 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-18 / 21-5 Emil DANTLER / Chiara RUDOLF - 23
XD (qual) Round 2 - Oscar REUTERHALL / Fiona HALLBERG 21-19 / 21-17 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 1080 19
Estonian International 2022   13/1/2022-16/1/2022
MD (qual) Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE W.O. Rene LEEMAN / Chris Robin TALTS - 0
MD (qual) Round 2 - LEONG Jun Kai / NG Tze Chian 21-12 / 22-20 Natan BEGGA / Baptiste LABARTHE - 30
XD (qual) Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL W.O. Semjon BRENER / Jekaterina BURLAKOVA - 0
XD (qual) Round 2 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-14 / 21-16 Vahur LUKIN / Grete TALVISTE - 19
XD Round 1 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-18 / 14-21 / 21-15 Mael CATTOEN / Camille POGNANTE 532 42
XD Round 2 - Jonty RUSS / Hope WARNER 21-13 / 21-14 Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL - 22

Opponent:
Mael CATTOEN / Lucas RENOIR 2 0 2 2022/4/9 2022/6/4
LEONG Jun Kai / NG Tze Chian 1 0 1 2022/1/13 2022/1/13
Vahur LUKIN / Grete TALVISTE 1 1 0 2022/1/13 2022/1/13
Mael CATTOEN / Camille POGNANTE 1 1 0 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Jonty RUSS / Hope WARNER 1 0 1 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Ludwig AXELSSON / Tom SÖDERSTRÖM 1 1 0 2022/3/2 2022/3/2
Tomas DRATVA / Marian LIPTAK 1 1 0 2022/3/2 2022/3/2
LAW Cheuk Him / LEE Chun Hei Reginald 1 0 1 2022/3/3 2022/3/3
Emil DANTLER / Chiara RUDOLF 1 1 0 2022/3/2 2022/3/2
Oscar REUTERHALL / Fiona HALLBERG 1 0 1 2022/3/2 2022/3/2
Marco JORGE / Daniel MENDES 1 1 0 2022/3/11 2022/3/11
Kok Xian TAN / Yi Han TAN 1 0 1 2022/3/11 2022/3/11
Gaspard DELABROSSE / Arthur VAUGEOIS 1 1 0 2022/4/8 2022/4/8
Oliver BUTLER / Nadeem DALVI 1 1 0 2022/4/9 2022/4/9
Mark KOROŠA / Kim MATOVIC 1 1 0 2022/4/7 2022/4/7
Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 1 1 0 2022/4/9 2022/4/9
Noah HAASE / Kirsten DE WIT 1 0 1 2022/4/9 2022/4/9
Loris DIETRICH / Liano PANZA 1 1 0 2022/5/13 2022/5/13
Simon BARON-VEZILIER / Ethan BISSAY 1 1 0 2022/5/14 2022/5/14
Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 1 0 1 2022/5/14 2022/5/14
Patra Harapan RINDORINDO / Titis Maulida RAHMA 1 0 1 2022/5/14 2022/5/14
Thomas BARTH / Andreas HOLMEDAL 1 1 0 2022/6/4 2022/6/4
Jonathan MELGAARD / Mike VESTERGAARD 1 1 0 2022/6/4 2022/6/4
Andreas HOLMEDAL / Katja ELLINGSEN 1 1 0 2022/6/3 2022/6/3
Yohan OSVALD / Elena PHAN 1 1 0 2022/6/4 2022/6/4
Harry WAKEFIELD / Sophie WATSON 1 1 0 2022/6/4 2022/6/4
Mike VESTERGAARD / Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED 1 0 1 2022/6/5 2022/6/5
Gireesh Nayudu BEZAWADA / Suhas VENUGOPAL 1 0 1 2022/6/9 2022/6/9
Andrei DON / Perla MURENAITE 1 1 0 2022/6/10 2022/6/10
Enogat ROY / Anna TATRANOVA 1 0 1 2022/6/11 2022/6/11
VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ 1 1 0 2022/6/17 2022/6/17
Bartosz KRAJEWSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 1 0 1 2022/6/18 2022/6/18
Christian TOMIC / Lena KRUG 1 1 0 2022/6/20 2022/6/20
Jesper BORGSTEDT / Nathalie WANG 1 0 1 2022/6/21 2022/6/21

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: