Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 51-33

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Estonian International 2019 MD Peter BRIGGS / Gregory MAIRS Runner-up
Estonian International 2019 XD Gregory MAIRS / Victoria WILLIAMS Winner
Swedish Open 2019 XD Mikkel MIKKELSEN / Mai SURROW Winner
Austrian Open 2019 XD Robin TABELING / Selena PIEK Runner-up


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
30th SEA GAMES 2019 (Individual Event)   5/12/2019-9/12/2019
MD Round 1 181 Peter Gabriel MAGNAYE / Alvin MORADA 18-21 / 21-19 / 21-14 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / Jun Liang Andy KWEK 502 40
XD Round 1 64 Tuan Duc DO / Nhu Thao PHAM 22-20 / 21-12 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / Yujia JIN - 30
Indonesia International Challenge 2019   22/10/2019-27/10/2019
MD (qual) Round 1 - ABIYYU Fauzan Majid / Habib ALFARIZ 13-21 / 21-19 / 24-22 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / Jun Liang Andy KWEK 642 54
Dubai International Challenge 2019   16/10/2019-20/10/2019
XD Round 2 41 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-9 / 21-11 Venkat Gaurav PRASAD / Juhi DEWANGAN 56 20
XD Quarter-final 131 DHRUV KAPILA / JAKKAMPUDI Meghana 21-19 / 14-21 / 21-14 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 41 52
YUZU Indonesia Masters 2019 2019   1/10/2019-6/10/2019
MD Round 1 106 Shohei HOSHINO / Yujiro NISHIKAWA 22-20 / 21-12 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 70 30
XD Round 1 374 Amri SYAHNAWI / Pia Zebadiah BERNADET 21-17 / 19-21 / 21-16 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 41 51
Maldives International Challenge 2019   24/9/2019-29/9/2019
MD Round 1 91 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-17 / 21-12 Pakkapon TEERARATSAKUL / Panitchaphon TEERARATSAKUL 361 25
MD Round 2 91 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-10 / 21-16 Ghajeeswar ANAND / Kiran Raj MANIRAJ 734 23
MD Quarter-final 224 Kazuhiro ICHIKAWA / Daiki UMAYAHARA 21-15 / 27-29 / 21-18 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 91 73
XD Round 2 42 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-15 / 21-15 RAJU Mohamed Rehan / JAMALUDEEN Anees Kowsar 152 31
XD Quarter-final 42 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-11 / 21-17 Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS / Anona PAK 138 28
XD Semi-final 704 Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN / Chasinee KOREPAP 22-20 / 19-21 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 42 63
Chinese Taipei Open 2019   3/9/2019-8/9/2019
MD Round 1 100 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 23-21 / 23-21 CHANG Ko-Chi / LU Chia Pin 62 35
MD Round 2 15 GOH V Shem / TAN Wee Kiong 15-21 / 21-18 / 21-13 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 100 46
World Championships 2019   19/8/2019-25/8/2019
MD Round 1 22 Mark LAMSFUSS / Marvin SEIDEL 23-21 / 11-21 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 108 56
XD Round 1 26 Rodion ALIMOV / Alina DAVLETOVA 21-16 / 21-13 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 41 32
Hyderabad Open 2019   6/8/2019-11/8/2019
MD Round 1 101 LOW Hang Yee / NG Eng Cheong 17-21 / 22-20 / 21-18 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / Jun Liang Andy KWEK - 42
Russia Open 2019   16/7/2019-21/7/2019
XD Round 2 48 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-9 / 21-8 Anton IVANOV / Victoria SLOBODYANYUK 576 19
XD Quarter-final 48 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-15 / 22-20 Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO / Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI 121 44
XD Semi-final 39 Evgenij DREMIN / Evgenia DIMOVA 21-13 / 21-17 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 48 33
Mongolian Satellite 2019   25/6/2019-30/6/2019
XD Round 2 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-13 / 21-9 Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT / Supamart MINGCHUA - 25
XD Quarter-final 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 15-21 / 21-13 / 21-12 Ramchandran SHLOK / Rutaparna PANDA 415 52
XD Semi-final 93 Hee Chun MAK / CHAU Hoi Wah 21-15 / 19-21 / 21-17 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 53 55
Spanish International 2019   12/6/2019-15/6/2019
XD Round 1 55 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-14 / 21-16 Julien MAIO / Vimala HERIAU - 30
XD Round 2 55 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-13 / 21-7 Eloi ADAM / Margot LAMBERT 400 26
XD Quarter-final 28 Ben LANE / Jessica PUGH 21-11 / 21-10 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 55 25
Azerbaijan International 2019   6/6/2019-9/6/2019
XD Round 1 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-18 / 21-13 Venkat Gaurav PRASAD / Juhi DEWANGAN 58 24
XD Round 2 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-17 / 21-13 M.R. ARJUN / MANEESHA K 60 33
XD Quarter-final 20 Mark LAMSFUSS / Isabel HERTTRICH 23-21 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 53 39
BWF Sudirman Cup 2019   19/5/2019-26/5/2019
MD Team Match 39 Jason Anthony HO-SHUE / Nyl YAKURA 21-16 / 27-25 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 105 46
XD Team Match 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-13 / 21-11 Duncan YAO / Josephine WU 698 24
XD Team Match 20 Mark LAMSFUSS / Isabel HERTTRICH 21-15 / 21-15 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 53 36
XD Team Match 53 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-2 / 21-7 may BAR NETZER / Yuval PUGACH - 18
New Zealand Open 2019   30/4/2019-5/5/2019
XD Round 1 13 GOH Soon Huat / LAI Shevon Jemie 21-11 / 21-17 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 52 31
Badminton Asia Championships 2019   23/4/2019-28/4/2019
MD Group - LAM Wai Lok / LI Kuen Hon W.O. Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / HEE Yong Kai Terry - 0
MD Round 1 1 Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON / Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO 21-12 / 21-17 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / HEE Yong Kai Terry 100 22
XD Round 1 5 CHAN Peng Soon / GOH Liu Ying 13-21 / 22-20 / 21-18 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 54 57
SINGAPORE OPEN 2019   9/4/2019-14/4/2019
MD (qual) Round 1 132 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-15 / 21-14 Balasubramannian NARENDRAN GEETHA / Raphel SHARON - 25
MD Round 1 132 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-13 / 21-17 ATTRI Manu / REDDY B. Sumeeth 23 28
MD Round 2 8 Kim ASTRUP / Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN 21-13 / 22-20 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 132 44
XD Round 1 42 Yuki KANEKO / Misaki MATSUTOMO 21-17 / 23-21 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 60 39
Osaka International Challenge 2019   3/4/2019-7/4/2019
XD Round 1 61 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-11 / 21-8 Takumi SHIBATA / Atsumi MIYAZAKI - 24
XD Round 2 322 Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA 21-13 / 19-21 / 21-8 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 61 57
Tong Yun Kai Cup 2019   19/3/2019-24/3/2019
MD Team Match 47 M.R. ARJUN / Ramchandran SHLOK 21-16 / 21-18 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 178 31
XD Team Match 139 TSENG Min Hao / HSIEH Pei Shan 21-19 / 19-21 / 21-12 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 68 57
XD Team Match 68 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-16 / 21-13 M.R. ARJUN / Rutaparna PANDA - 32
China Masters 2019   12/3/2019-17/3/2019
XD Round 1 92 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-16 / 14-21 / 21-12 CHI Yu Jen / LIN Xiao Min - 42
XD Round 2 92 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-19 / 21-13 FENG Yanzhe / LIN Fangling 437 39
XD Quarter-final 92 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-19 / 21-16 NA Sung Seung / KIM Min Ji - 40
XD Semi-final 210 TANG Chun Man / NG Tsz Yau 21-14 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 92 37
German Open 2019   26/2/2019-3/3/2019
XD (qual) Round 1 - Gaetan MITTELHEISSER / Audrey MITTELHEISSER 24-22 / 21-17 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 94 42
Austrian Open 2019   20/2/2019-23/2/2019
MD (qual) Round 1 211 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-6 / 21-13 Hannes GERBERICH / Michael SCHAUSBERGER - 21
MD (qual) Round 2 211 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 18-21 / 21-15 / 21-11 Matthew CLARE / Max FLYNN 665 39
MD Round 1 211 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-14 / 19-21 / 21-19 GUO Ruohan / HUANG Jiawei - 48
MD Round 2 59 Arun GEORGE / Sanyam SHUKLA 15-21 / 21-17 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 211 46
XD Round 1 128 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-19 / 21-17 GUO Xinwa / LIU Xuanxuan 144 37
XD Round 2 128 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-13 / 21-9 Jacco ARENDS / Cheryl SEINEN - 29
XD Quarter-final 128 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-19 / 21-14 Tuan Duc DO / Nhu Thao PHAM 43 36
XD Semi-final 128 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 14-21 / 21-19 / 21-17 Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON 78 62
XD Final 70 Robin TABELING / Selena PIEK 19-21 / 21-16 / 21-12 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 128 52
Iran Fajr Badminton International Challenge 2019   4/2/2019-7/2/2019
MD Round 1 430 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-8 / 21-8 Mehdi REZAEI / Shayan REZAROBABI - 17
MD Round 2 430 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-17 / 21-18 Giovanni GRECO / Kevin STROBL 241 21
MD Quarter-final 430 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-12 / 21-17 Alireza KARAMI / Nima ROSTAMPOURLAGALDANI 775 20
MD Semi-final - Adnan MAULANA / Ghifari Anandaffa PRIHARDIKA 30-28 / 21-19 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 430 42
Swedish Open 2019   17/1/2019-20/1/2019
XD (qual) Round 1 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-17 / 21-9 Filip SUWANPHINGKHA / Malena NORRMAN 536 21
XD (qual) Round 2 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-19 / 21-6 Tobias HOLST / Josephine HOLST - 21
XD Round 1 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 10-21 / 21-11 / 21-13 Joachim ANNEBERG / Signe SCHULZ - 32
XD Round 2 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 15-21 / 21-15 / 21-19 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Rikke SØBY 95 49
XD Quarter-final 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-17 / 21-13 Oskari LARKIMO / Sonja PEKKOLA 402 27
XD Semi-final 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 19-21 / 21-16 / 21-16 Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA 656 58
XD Final 171 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-14 / 21-16 Mikkel MIKKELSEN / Mai SURROW 46 33
Estonian International 2019   10/1/2019-13/1/2019
MD Round 1 - Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-10 / 21-9 Glib BEKETOV / Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY 267 22
MD Round 2 - Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 22-20 / 21-7 David JONES / Johnnie TORJUSSEN 239 29
MD Quarter-final - Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 23-21 / 21-18 Emil HYBEL / Mathias THYRRI 117 34
MD Semi-final - Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean 21-16 / 21-15 Jordan CORVEE / Gaetan MITTELHEISSER - 29
MD Final 173 Peter BRIGGS / Gregory MAIRS 22-20 / 21-18 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / LOH Kean Hean - 36
XD (qual) Round 1 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-9 / 21-12 Eero LAURI / Jannica MONNBERG - 22
XD (qual) Round 2 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-12 / 21-8 Anton TJULIN / Miranda JOHANSSON - 18
XD Round 1 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-6 / 21-9 Vladimir NIKULOV / Anastasiia SEMENOVA 134 20
XD Round 2 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 16-21 / 21-14 / 21-13 Jakub BITMAN / Alzbeta BASOVA 67 53
XD Quarter-final 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 9-21 / 21-17 / 21-17 Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA - 56
XD Semi-final 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 16-21 / 23-21 / 21-19 Gaetan MITTELHEISSER / Juliette MOINARD - 58
XD Final 249 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / TAN Wei Han 21-18 / 14-21 / 21-15 Gregory MAIRS / Victoria WILLIAMS - 48

Opponent:
Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA 3 2 1 2019/1/12 2019/4/4
Tuan Duc DO / Nhu Thao PHAM 2 1 1 2019/2/22 2019/12/5
Mark LAMSFUSS / Isabel HERTTRICH 2 0 2 2019/5/20 2019/6/8
Venkat Gaurav PRASAD / Juhi DEWANGAN 2 2 0 2019/6/7 2019/10/18
Glib BEKETOV / Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY 1 1 0 2019/1/11 2019/1/11
David JONES / Johnnie TORJUSSEN 1 1 0 2019/1/11 2019/1/11
Emil HYBEL / Mathias THYRRI 1 1 0 2019/1/12 2019/1/12
Jordan CORVEE / Gaetan MITTELHEISSER 1 1 0 2019/1/12 2019/1/12
Peter BRIGGS / Gregory MAIRS 1 0 1 2019/1/13 2019/1/13
Eero LAURI / Jannica MONNBERG 1 1 0 2019/1/10 2019/1/10
Anton TJULIN / Miranda JOHANSSON 1 1 0 2019/1/10 2019/1/10
Vladimir NIKULOV / Anastasiia SEMENOVA 1 1 0 2019/1/11 2019/1/11
Jakub BITMAN / Alzbeta BASOVA 1 1 0 2019/1/11 2019/1/11
Gaetan MITTELHEISSER / Juliette MOINARD 1 1 0 2019/1/12 2019/1/12
Gregory MAIRS / Victoria WILLIAMS 1 1 0 2019/1/13 2019/1/13
Filip SUWANPHINGKHA / Malena NORRMAN 1 1 0 2019/1/17 2019/1/17
Tobias HOLST / Josephine HOLST 1 1 0 2019/1/17 2019/1/17
Joachim ANNEBERG / Signe SCHULZ 1 1 0 2019/1/18 2019/1/18
Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Rikke SØBY 1 1 0 2019/1/18 2019/1/18
Oskari LARKIMO / Sonja PEKKOLA 1 1 0 2019/1/19 2019/1/19
Mikkel MIKKELSEN / Mai SURROW 1 1 0 2019/1/20 2019/1/20
Mehdi REZAEI / Shayan REZAROBABI 1 1 0 2019/2/4 2019/2/4
Giovanni GRECO / Kevin STROBL 1 1 0 2019/2/5 2019/2/5
Alireza KARAMI / Nima ROSTAMPOURLAGALDANI 1 1 0 2019/2/6 2019/2/6
Adnan MAULANA / Ghifari Anandaffa PRIHARDIKA 1 0 1 2019/2/6 2019/2/6
Hannes GERBERICH / Michael SCHAUSBERGER 1 1 0 2019/2/20 2019/2/20
Matthew CLARE / Max FLYNN 1 1 0 2019/2/21 2019/2/21
GUO Ruohan / HUANG Jiawei 1 1 0 2019/2/21 2019/2/21
Arun GEORGE / Sanyam SHUKLA 1 0 1 2019/2/22 2019/2/22
GUO Xinwa / LIU Xuanxuan 1 1 0 2019/2/21 2019/2/21
Jacco ARENDS / Cheryl SEINEN 1 1 0 2019/2/22 2019/2/22
Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON 1 1 0 2019/2/23 2019/2/23
Robin TABELING / Selena PIEK 1 0 1 2019/2/23 2019/2/23
Gaetan MITTELHEISSER / Audrey MITTELHEISSER 1 0 1 2019/2/26 2019/2/26
CHI Yu Jen / LIN Xiao Min 1 1 0 2019/3/13 2019/3/13
FENG Yanzhe / LIN Fangling 1 1 0 2019/3/14 2019/3/14
NA Sung Seung / KIM Min Ji 1 1 0 2019/3/15 2019/3/15
TANG Chun Man / NG Tsz Yau 1 0 1 2019/3/16 2019/3/16
M.R. ARJUN / Ramchandran SHLOK 1 0 1 2019/3/20 2019/3/20
TSENG Min Hao / HSIEH Pei Shan 1 0 1 2019/3/19 2019/3/19
M.R. ARJUN / Rutaparna PANDA 1 1 0 2019/3/20 2019/3/20
Takumi SHIBATA / Atsumi MIYAZAKI 1 1 0 2019/4/3 2019/4/3
Balasubramannian NARENDRAN GEETHA / Raphel SHARON 1 1 0 2019/4/9 2019/4/9
ATTRI Manu / REDDY B. Sumeeth 1 1 0 2019/4/10 2019/4/10
Kim ASTRUP / Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN 1 0 1 2019/4/11 2019/4/11
Yuki KANEKO / Misaki MATSUTOMO 1 0 1 2019/4/10 2019/4/10
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON / Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO 1 0 1 2019/4/24 2019/4/24
CHAN Peng Soon / GOH Liu Ying 1 0 1 2019/4/23 2019/4/23
GOH Soon Huat / LAI Shevon Jemie 1 0 1 2019/4/30 2019/4/30
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE / Nyl YAKURA 1 0 1 2019/5/19 2019/5/19
Duncan YAO / Josephine WU 1 1 0 2019/5/19 2019/5/19
may BAR NETZER / Yuval PUGACH 1 1 0 2019/5/22 2019/5/22
M.R. ARJUN / MANEESHA K 1 1 0 2019/6/8 2019/6/8
Julien MAIO / Vimala HERIAU 1 1 0 2019/6/13 2019/6/13
Eloi ADAM / Margot LAMBERT 1 1 0 2019/6/14 2019/6/14
Ben LANE / Jessica PUGH 1 0 1 2019/6/14 2019/6/14
Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT / Supamart MINGCHUA 1 1 0 2019/6/27 2019/6/27
Ramchandran SHLOK / Rutaparna PANDA 1 1 0 2019/6/28 2019/6/28
Hee Chun MAK / CHAU Hoi Wah 1 0 1 2019/6/29 2019/6/29
Anton IVANOV / Victoria SLOBODYANYUK 1 1 0 2019/7/18 2019/7/18
Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO / Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI 1 1 0 2019/7/19 2019/7/19
Evgenij DREMIN / Evgenia DIMOVA 1 0 1 2019/7/20 2019/7/20
LOW Hang Yee / NG Eng Cheong 1 0 1 2019/8/7 2019/8/7
Mark LAMSFUSS / Marvin SEIDEL 1 0 1 2019/8/20 2019/8/20
Rodion ALIMOV / Alina DAVLETOVA 1 0 1 2019/8/20 2019/8/20
CHANG Ko-Chi / LU Chia Pin 1 1 0 2019/9/4 2019/9/4
GOH V Shem / TAN Wee Kiong 1 0 1 2019/9/5 2019/9/5
Pakkapon TEERARATSAKUL / Panitchaphon TEERARATSAKUL 1 1 0 2019/9/25 2019/9/25
Ghajeeswar ANAND / Kiran Raj MANIRAJ 1 1 0 2019/9/26 2019/9/26
Kazuhiro ICHIKAWA / Daiki UMAYAHARA 1 0 1 2019/9/27 2019/9/27
RAJU Mohamed Rehan / JAMALUDEEN Anees Kowsar 1 1 0 2019/9/26 2019/9/26
Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS / Anona PAK 1 1 0 2019/9/27 2019/9/27
Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN / Chasinee KOREPAP 1 0 1 2019/9/28 2019/9/28
Shohei HOSHINO / Yujiro NISHIKAWA 1 0 1 2019/10/2 2019/10/2
Amri SYAHNAWI / Pia Zebadiah BERNADET 1 0 1 2019/10/2 2019/10/2
DHRUV KAPILA / JAKKAMPUDI Meghana 1 0 1 2019/10/18 2019/10/18
ABIYYU Fauzan Majid / Habib ALFARIZ 1 0 1 2019/10/22 2019/10/22
Peter Gabriel MAGNAYE / Alvin MORADA 1 0 1 2019/12/6 2019/12/6

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: