Galina LISOCHKINA

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 41-9

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Serbian U17 International 2021 WD MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO Winner
Russian Junior White Nights 2021 WD Valeriya ISAKOVA / Anna KIRILLOVA Winner
Brothers Bulgarian U17 International 2021 WD Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA Winner
Turkey U17 Open 2021 WD Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ Runner-up
European U17 Championships 2021 WD Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina MEZENTSEVA Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
European U17 Championships 2021   7/9/2021-12/9/2021
WD Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-15 Ahata KANDRATSYEVA / Aryna NIKALAYEVA - 22
WD Round 3 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 21-16 Sofiia LAVROVA / Anastasiia YEROKHINA - 27
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-11 Nina BOGDANOVIC / Andjela VITMAN - 23
WD Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 21-18 Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 32
WD Final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-19 / 21-13 Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina MEZENTSEVA - 33
XD Round 2 - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-12 / 21-7 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS / Linnea HOLMEDAL - 16
XD Round 3 - Mike VESTERGAARD / Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED 21-17 / 21-15 Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Galina LISOCHKINA - 23
European U17 Team Championships 2021   3/9/2021-7/9/2021
WD Team Match - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 21-15 Petra HART / Tekla OROSZ - 23
WD Team Match - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 20-22 / 21-15 / 21-17 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 47
WD Team Match - Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-16 / 21-11 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE / Monika SUKACKAITE - 23
WD Team Match - Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 18-21 / 21-13 / 21-19 Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina LISOCHKINA - 50
Turkiye International Junior Tournament 2021   9/8/2021-12/8/2021
WD Round 1 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-5 / 21-11 Cemile Bennu BURAT / Elif Rabia SIMSEK - 15
WD Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-13 Firdevs Nur AYIK / Seray BAYRAKTAR - 18
WD Round 3 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 21-11 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER - 25
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 25-23 Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Tugcenur KORKMAZ - 26
WD Semi-final - Yasemen BEKTAS / Cansu ERÇETIN W.O. Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA - 0
XD Round 1 - Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-12 / 21-13 Berat CAMBAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER - 20
XD Round 2 - Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-9 / 21-9 Hilmi Yaser GUZEN / Ece KOCANALBANT - 18
XD Round 3 - Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-18 / 18-21 / 21-9 Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA - 33
XD Quarter-final - Taha Emirhan BUDAK / Yasemen BEKTAS 21-11 / 21-16 Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA - 20
Turkey U17 Open 2021   5/8/2021-8/8/2021
WD Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-10 / 21-9 Elifnur DEMIR / Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU - 21
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 21-18 Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ - 26
WD Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 16-21 / 21-18 Yevheniia KANTEMYR / Amina LYSENKO - 49
WD Final - Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 15-21 / 21-6 / 21-17 Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA - 42
XD Round 1 - Samet Burak BAL / Irmak Buse KIRAL 21-19 / 21-10 Ilfat AKCHURIN / Galina LISOCHKINA - 5
Brothers Bulgarian U17 International 2021   9/7/2021-11/7/2021
WD Round 1 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-10 / 21-14 Tsveti KATEROVA / Yoanna YORDANOVA - 30
WD Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 13-21 / 21-17 Alexandra Florentina SCARLAT / Anamaria SERBAN - 47
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-13 / 21-12 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 23
WD Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 16-21 / 21-15 Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ - 46
WD Final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 8-21 / 21-18 Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 41
XD Round 1 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 21-10 Roland KUTSEI / Kerttu VOORE - 28
XD Round 2 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-3 / 21-6 Burak Mert ALKAYA / Sude Naz DUYAR - 19
XD Quarter-final - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-9 / 21-16 Loris DIETRICH / Leila ZARROUK - 27
XD Semi-final - Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 21-18 / 21-19 Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA - 28
Russian Junior White Nights 2021   1/7/2021-4/7/2021
WD Round 1 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-12 / 21-6 Sofia ARTAMONOVA / Diana GILMANOVA - 22
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-13 / 21-15 Lucie AMIGUET / Aleksandra CHUSHKINA - 25
WD Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-12 / 16-21 / 21-19 Nataliia NIKULINA / Svetlana SUTIAGINA - 30
WD Final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 20-22 / 21-13 / 21-17 Valeriya ISAKOVA / Anna KIRILLOVA - 50
XD Round 1 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-13 / 21-16 Ilmir KHAIRUTDINOV / Regina GALIEVA - 22
XD Round 2 - Ivan GUSHCHIN / Ludmila USOVA 21-19 / 23-21 Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA - 35
Serbian U17 International 2021   25/6/2021-27/6/2021
WD Round 1 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 20-22 / 21-5 / 21-11 Sude Naz DUYAR / Irem UYSAL - 34
WD Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-3 / 21-5 Sudenaz ACU / Aleyna KORKUT - 23
WD Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-18 Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF - 28
WD Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-8 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 26
WD Final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 25-23 MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO - 32
XD Round 1 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-14 Adam SRNEC / AdéLa TURONOVÁ - 23
XD Round 2 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-19 Stanimir TERZIEV / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 26
XD Round 3 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-16 Joep STROOPER / Flora WANG - 22
XD Quarter-final - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 21-6 Ewan GOULIN / Agathe CUEVAS - 26
XD Semi-final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-16 Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA - 43

Opponent:
Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE 3 3 0 2021/6/27 2021/9/4
Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ 2 2 0 2021/7/9 2021/8/7
Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 2 2 0 2021/7/11 2021/9/11
Sude Naz DUYAR / Irem UYSAL 1 1 0 2021/6/25 2021/6/25
Sudenaz ACU / Aleyna KORKUT 1 1 0 2021/6/26 2021/6/26
Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF 1 1 0 2021/6/26 2021/6/26
MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO 1 1 0 2021/6/25 2021/6/25
Adam SRNEC / AdéLa TURONOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/6/25 2021/6/25
Stanimir TERZIEV / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 1 1 0 2021/6/26 2021/6/26
Joep STROOPER / Flora WANG 1 1 0 2021/6/26 2021/6/26
Ewan GOULIN / Agathe CUEVAS 1 1 0 2021/6/27 2021/6/27
Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 1 0 1 2021/6/27 2021/6/27
Sofia ARTAMONOVA / Diana GILMANOVA 1 1 0 2021/7/1 2021/7/1
Lucie AMIGUET / Aleksandra CHUSHKINA 1 1 0 2021/7/2 2021/7/2
Nataliia NIKULINA / Svetlana SUTIAGINA 1 1 0 2021/7/3 2021/7/3
Valeriya ISAKOVA / Anna KIRILLOVA 1 1 0 2021/7/1 2021/7/1
Ilmir KHAIRUTDINOV / Regina GALIEVA 1 1 0 2021/7/1 2021/7/1
Ivan GUSHCHIN / Ludmila USOVA 1 0 1 2021/7/2 2021/7/2
Tsveti KATEROVA / Yoanna YORDANOVA 1 1 0 2021/7/9 2021/7/9
Alexandra Florentina SCARLAT / Anamaria SERBAN 1 1 0 2021/7/10 2021/7/10
Roland KUTSEI / Kerttu VOORE 1 1 0 2021/7/9 2021/7/9
Burak Mert ALKAYA / Sude Naz DUYAR 1 1 0 2021/7/9 2021/7/9
Loris DIETRICH / Leila ZARROUK 1 1 0 2021/7/10 2021/7/10
Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 1 0 1 2021/7/11 2021/7/11
Elifnur DEMIR / Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU 1 1 0 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Yevheniia KANTEMYR / Amina LYSENKO 1 1 0 2021/8/8 2021/8/8
Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 1 0 1 2021/8/8 2021/8/8
Samet Burak BAL / Irmak Buse KIRAL 1 0 1 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Cemile Bennu BURAT / Elif Rabia SIMSEK 1 1 0 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Firdevs Nur AYIK / Seray BAYRAKTAR 1 1 0 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Berat CAMBAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER 1 1 0 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Hilmi Yaser GUZEN / Ece KOCANALBANT 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Taha Emirhan BUDAK / Yasemen BEKTAS 1 0 1 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Petra HART / Tekla OROSZ 1 1 0 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Vilte PAULAUSKAITE / Monika SUKACKAITE 1 1 0 2021/9/5 2021/9/5
Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 1 0 1 2021/9/7 2021/9/7
Ahata KANDRATSYEVA / Aryna NIKALAYEVA 1 1 0 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
Sofiia LAVROVA / Anastasiia YEROKHINA 1 1 0 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Nina BOGDANOVIC / Andjela VITMAN 1 1 0 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina MEZENTSEVA 1 1 0 2021/9/12 2021/9/12
Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS / Linnea HOLMEDAL 1 1 0 2021/9/7 2021/9/7
Mike VESTERGAARD / Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED 1 0 1 2021/9/9 2021/9/9

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: