Alisa KIRONDA

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 14-15

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Italian International 2021   16/12/2021-19/12/2021
WD (qual) Round 1 1019 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA 21-11 / 21-23 / 21-16 Cara SIEBRECHT / Elina SONNENSCHEIN - 43
WD (qual) Round 2 1019 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA W.O. Vibse JONASSEN / Lisa KRAMER 584 0
WD Round 1 311 Nadia FANKHAUSER / Caroline RACLOZ 23-21 / 21-8 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA 1019 37
WS (qual) Round 1 426 Malya HOAREAU 15-21 / 21-12 / 21-10 Alisa KIRONDA 721 35
XD (qual) Round 1 984 Maxim DANCHENKO / Alisa KIRONDA 14-21 / 21-15 / 22-20 Dennis KOPPEN / Anouk VAN WIJK 1849 36
XD (qual) Round 2 1316 Manuel SCAFURI / Eleni CHRISTODOULOU W.O. Maxim DANCHENKO / Alisa KIRONDA 984 0
XD Round 1 118 Jesper TOFT / Clara GRAVERSEN 21-9 / 21-15 Maxim DANCHENKO / Alisa KIRONDA 984 26
Hungarian International Championships 2021   3/11/2021-6/11/2021
WD Round 1 - Anna HAGSPIEL / Urska POLC 21-11 / 21-11 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA 1130 23
WS (qual) Round 2 479 Gauri SHIDHAYE 21-15 / 21-4 Alisa KIRONDA 693 23
BULGARIAN GRAND PRIX 2021   7/10/2021-10/10/2021
WD Round 2 549 Yasemen BEKTAS / Cansu ERÇETIN 21-8 / 21-11 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA - 21
WS (qual) Round 1 681 Alisa KIRONDA 12-21 / 21-17 / 21-14 Betul SONER 668 40
WS (qual) Round 2 629 Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-19 / 21-17 Alisa KIRONDA 681 28
XD (qual) Round 1 886 Maxim DANCHENKO / Alisa KIRONDA 21-15 / 21-13 Tom SÖDERSTRÖM / Thyra HULTMAN - 44
XD (qual) Round 2 1231 Alex GREEN / Estelle VAN LEEUWEN 21-10 / 21-15 Maxim DANCHENKO / Alisa KIRONDA 886 18
Turkiye International Junior Tournament 2021   9/8/2021-12/8/2021
WD Round 2 - Cloé BRAND / Alisa KIRONDA 21-12 / 21-15 Behiye BODUR / Fadime METIN - 21
WD Round 3 - Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 21-16 / 21-15 Cloé BRAND / Alisa KIRONDA - 24
WS Round 2 - Alisa KIRONDA 21-16 / 21-10 Zeynep Tuana CELEBI - 18
WS Round 3 - Alisa KIRONDA 21-6 / 21-4 Aybuke BARAN - 13
WS Round 4 - Lucie AMIGUET 21-18 / 21-13 Alisa KIRONDA - 28
XD Round 1 - Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA 21-5 / 21-11 Burak CESITCIOGLU / Birsu TUNA - 15
XD Round 2 - Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA 21-11 / 21-15 Omer VAPURCU / Aybuke BARAN - 20
XD Round 3 - Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-18 / 18-21 / 21-9 Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA - 33
Bulgarian Junior Open 2021   5/8/2021-8/8/2021
WD Round 1 - Elin BOMAN / Lovisa NEUBER 21-13 / 21-16 Alisa KIRONDA / Daria RUSINA - 33
WS Round 1 - Alisa KIRONDA 21-11 / 21-12 Lotte GEERTS - 26
WS Round 2 - Alisa KIRONDA 21-10 / 21-13 Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 28
WS Quarter-final - Alisa KIRONDA 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-13 Lisa CURTIN - 46
WS Semi-final - Tasnim MIR 21-9 / 21-8 Alisa KIRONDA - 28
XD Round 1 - Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-12 Sacha LEVEQUE / Emilie DROUIN - 37
XD Round 2 - Emil SÖDERDAHL / Elin BOMAN 21-16 / 21-13 Anton PCHELINTSEV / Alisa KIRONDA - 29

Opponent:
Elin BOMAN / Lovisa NEUBER 1 0 1 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Lotte GEERTS 1 1 0 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 1 1 0 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Lisa CURTIN 1 1 0 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Tasnim MIR 1 0 1 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Sacha LEVEQUE / Emilie DROUIN 1 1 0 2021/8/5 2021/8/5
Emil SÖDERDAHL / Elin BOMAN 1 0 1 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Behiye BODUR / Fadime METIN 1 1 0 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 1 0 1 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Zeynep Tuana CELEBI 1 1 0 2021/8/10 2021/8/10
Aybuke BARAN 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Lucie AMIGUET 1 0 1 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Burak CESITCIOGLU / Birsu TUNA 1 1 0 2021/8/9 2021/8/9
Omer VAPURCU / Aybuke BARAN 1 1 0 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Aleksandr PUZYREV / Galina LISOCHKINA 1 0 1 2021/8/11 2021/8/11
Yasemen BEKTAS / Cansu ERÇETIN 1 0 1 2021/10/8 2021/10/8
Betul SONER 1 1 0 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 1 0 1 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Tom SÖDERSTRÖM / Thyra HULTMAN 1 1 0 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Alex GREEN / Estelle VAN LEEUWEN 1 0 1 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Anna HAGSPIEL / Urska POLC 1 0 1 2021/11/4 2021/11/4
Gauri SHIDHAYE 1 0 1 2021/11/3 2021/11/3
Cara SIEBRECHT / Elina SONNENSCHEIN 1 1 0 2021/12/16 2021/12/16
Nadia FANKHAUSER / Caroline RACLOZ 1 0 1 2021/12/17 2021/12/17
Malya HOAREAU 1 0 1 2021/12/16 2021/12/16
Dennis KOPPEN / Anouk VAN WIJK 1 1 0 2021/12/16 2021/12/16
Jesper TOFT / Clara GRAVERSEN 1 0 1 2021/12/17 2021/12/17

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: