Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 16-3

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Estonian International 2022 WD Viktoriia KOZYREVA / Mariia SUKHOVA Winner
Estonian International 2022 XD Ruttanapak OUPTHONG / Chasinee KOREPAP Winner
Swedish Open 2022 WD Johanna MAGNUSSON / Clara NISTAD Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Badminton Asia Championships 2022   26/4/2022-1/5/2022
WD Round 1 62 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-12 / 18-21 / 21-15 FAN Ka Yan / YAU Mau Ying 910 45
WD Round 2 4 Yuki FUKUSHIMA / Sayaka HIROTA 21-13 / 21-18 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 62 38
XD Round 1 2 ZHENG Siwei / HUANG Yaqiong 21-16 / 22-20 Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 401 33
Swedish Open 2022   20/1/2022-23/1/2022
WD Round 2 59 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-12 / 21-11 Moa SJOO / Tilda SJOO 171 37
WD Quarter-final 59 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-8 / 21-7 Dominika KWASNIK / Kornelia MARCZAK 151 27
WD Semi-final 59 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-15 / 12-21 / 21-16 Christine BUSCH / Amalie SCHULZ 47 54
WD Final 59 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-16 / 23-21 Johanna MAGNUSSON / Clara NISTAD 50 45
XD Round 1 519 Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-16 / 21-19 Pawel SMILOWSKI / Wiktoria ADAMEK 125 33
XD Round 2 519 Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-13 / 21-13 Marcus RINDSHØJ / Signe SCHULZ 620 27
XD Quarter-final 73 Rasmus ESPERSEN / Christine BUSCH W.O. Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 519 0
Estonian International 2022   13/1/2022-16/1/2022
WD Round 2 60 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-14 / 24-22 Anastasiia BOIARUN / Alena IAKOVLEVA 127 34
WD Quarter-final 60 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-14 / 21-18 Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 241 31
WD Semi-final 60 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-18 / 21-14 Yujia JIN / WONG Jia Ying Crystal 220 36
WD Final 60 Chasinee KOREPAP / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-14 / 21-15 Viktoriia KOZYREVA / Mariia SUKHOVA 89 39
XD Round 1 - Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-16 / 21-3 Alex GREEN / Abbygael HARRIS - 24
XD Round 2 - Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 17-21 / 21-15 / 21-17 Alexandr ZINCHENKO / Viktoriia KOZYREVA 829 50
XD Quarter-final - Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-11 / 22-20 Egor BORISOV / Mariia GOLUBEVA - 30
XD Semi-final - Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-14 / 21-14 Jun Liang Andy KWEK / Yujia JIN - 32
XD Final - Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN / Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT 21-15 / 21-14 Ruttanapak OUPTHONG / Chasinee KOREPAP - 27

Opponent:
Anastasiia BOIARUN / Alena IAKOVLEVA 1 1 0 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 1 1 0 2022/1/15 2022/1/15
Yujia JIN / WONG Jia Ying Crystal 1 1 0 2022/1/15 2022/1/15
Viktoriia KOZYREVA / Mariia SUKHOVA 1 1 0 2022/1/16 2022/1/16
Alex GREEN / Abbygael HARRIS 1 1 0 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Alexandr ZINCHENKO / Viktoriia KOZYREVA 1 1 0 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Egor BORISOV / Mariia GOLUBEVA 1 1 0 2022/1/15 2022/1/15
Jun Liang Andy KWEK / Yujia JIN 1 1 0 2022/1/15 2022/1/15
Ruttanapak OUPTHONG / Chasinee KOREPAP 1 1 0 2022/1/16 2022/1/16
Moa SJOO / Tilda SJOO 1 1 0 2022/1/21 2022/1/21
Dominika KWASNIK / Kornelia MARCZAK 1 1 0 2022/1/22 2022/1/22
Christine BUSCH / Amalie SCHULZ 1 1 0 2022/1/22 2022/1/22
Johanna MAGNUSSON / Clara NISTAD 1 1 0 2022/1/23 2022/1/23
Pawel SMILOWSKI / Wiktoria ADAMEK 1 1 0 2022/1/21 2022/1/21
Marcus RINDSHØJ / Signe SCHULZ 1 1 0 2022/1/21 2022/1/21
FAN Ka Yan / YAU Mau Ying 1 1 0 2022/4/27 2022/4/27
Yuki FUKUSHIMA / Sayaka HIROTA 1 0 1 2022/4/28 2022/4/28
ZHENG Siwei / HUANG Yaqiong 1 0 1 2022/4/26 2022/4/26

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: