Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 23-10

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Polish U17 International 2021 MD Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI Winner
Polish U17 International 2021 XD Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR Runner-up
Latvia U17 International 2021 MD Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Jan WILCZAK Runner-up
Latvia U17 International 2021 XD Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
VICTOR Denmark Junior 2021   21/10/2021-24/10/2021
XD Round 1 - Hjalte JOHANSEN / Emma Irring BRAÜNER W.O. Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 0
Polish International 2021   23/9/2021-26/9/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-12 / 18-21 / 21-13 Gregor ALIC / Maj POBOLJŠAJ - 40
MD (qual) Round 2 - Dominik KWINTA / Jakub MELANIUK 22-20 / 21-19 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK - 32
European U17 Championships 2021   7/9/2021-12/9/2021
MD Round 1 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-16 / 21-11 Dinu PANDELE / Luca-Stefan PANDELE - 24
MD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-11 / 21-14 Anton BLOMQVIST / Kaiwen LI - 22
MD Round 3 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-19 / 21-19 Oliver BUTLER / Ethan HOSKEN - 32
MD Quarter-final - Baptiste LABARTHE / Alex LANIER 21-17 / 21-17 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK - 25
XD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-7 / 21-10 Milan MESTERHAZY / Tunde TAKACS - 20
XD Round 3 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 18-21 / 21-16 / 21-19 Axel BASTIDE / Clemence GAUDREAU - 55
XD Round 4 - Jonathan MELGAARD / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-10 / 21-17 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 27
European U17 Team Championships 2021   3/9/2021-7/9/2021
MD Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK - 53
MD Team Match - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-8 / 21-12 Arnaud HUBERTY / Baptiste ROLIN - 22
XD Team Match - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-7 / 22-20 Mio MOLIN / Amanda MAGNUSSON - 25
XD Team Match - Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN 13-21 / 24-22 / 25-23 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 52
Latvia U17 International 2021   29/7/2021-31/7/2021
MD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-9 / 21-10 Matas MACKEVICIUS / Dominik TANKEVIC - 1
MD Quarter-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-2 / 21-12 Dominykas GABRIUNAS / Mantas SATKAUSKAS - 28
MD Semi-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK W.O. Chris Robin TALTS / Rasmus TALTS - 0
MD Final - Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Jan WILCZAK 21-13 / 11-21 / 21-18 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK - 52
XD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-4 / 21-9 Rasmus TALTS / Emilia SHAPOVALOVA - 23
XD Quarter-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-9 / 21-14 Karl Aksel MÄNNIK / Kerttu VOORE - 27
XD Semi-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-7 / 21-11 Domas PAKSYS / Jogaile KELECIUTE - 21
XD Final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-19 / 11-21 / 23-21 Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 51
Polish U17 International 2021   28/5/2021-30/5/2021
MD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-10 / 21-15 Mikolaj MORAWSKI / Krzysztof PODKOWINSKI - 33
MD Quarter-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-12 / 21-10 Josef CIRÓK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA - 29
MD Semi-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-16 / 21-12 Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Jan WILCZAK - 39
MD Final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 23-21 / 22-20 Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI - 46
XD Round 1 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-16 / 21-17 Daniel DVORÁK / Lucie KRULOVÁ - 35
XD Round 2 - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-11 / 21-10 Maciej ZMARZ / Kaja ZIOLKOWSKA - 21
XD Quarter-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-14 / 22-20 Yehor LEONTYEV / Amina LYSENKO - 35
XD Semi-final - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-18 / 21-17 Mateusz GOLAS / Julia WOJCIK - 42
XD Final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 26-24 / 21-13 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 38
Polish Open 2021   25/3/2021-28/3/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 724 Jaka IVANCIC / Miha IVANCIC W.O. Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Wiktor TRECKI - 0
MD Round 1 159 Gianmarco BAILETTI / David SALUTT 14-21 / 21-9 / 21-14 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Wiktor TRECKI - 41

Opponent:
Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Jan WILCZAK 2 1 1 2021/5/28 2021/7/31
Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 2 1 1 2021/5/30 2021/7/31
Gianmarco BAILETTI / David SALUTT 1 0 1 2021/3/26 2021/3/26
Mikolaj MORAWSKI / Krzysztof PODKOWINSKI 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Josef CIRÓK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 1 1 0 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Daniel DVORÁK / Lucie KRULOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Maciej ZMARZ / Kaja ZIOLKOWSKA 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Yehor LEONTYEV / Amina LYSENKO 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Mateusz GOLAS / Julia WOJCIK 1 1 0 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Matas MACKEVICIUS / Dominik TANKEVIC 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Dominykas GABRIUNAS / Mantas SATKAUSKAS 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Rasmus TALTS / Emilia SHAPOVALOVA 1 1 0 2021/7/30 2021/7/30
Karl Aksel MÄNNIK / Kerttu VOORE 1 1 0 2021/7/31 2021/7/31
Domas PAKSYS / Jogaile KELECIUTE 1 1 0 2021/7/29 2021/7/29
Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN 1 0 1 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Arnaud HUBERTY / Baptiste ROLIN 1 1 0 2021/9/4 2021/9/4
Mio MOLIN / Amanda MAGNUSSON 1 1 0 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN 1 0 1 2021/9/4 2021/9/4
Dinu PANDELE / Luca-Stefan PANDELE 1 1 0 2021/9/8 2021/9/8
Anton BLOMQVIST / Kaiwen LI 1 1 0 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
Oliver BUTLER / Ethan HOSKEN 1 1 0 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Baptiste LABARTHE / Alex LANIER 1 0 1 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Milan MESTERHAZY / Tunde TAKACS 1 1 0 2021/9/7 2021/9/7
Axel BASTIDE / Clemence GAUDREAU 1 1 0 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
Jonathan MELGAARD / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 1 0 1 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Gregor ALIC / Maj POBOLJŠAJ 1 1 0 2021/9/23 2021/9/23
Dominik KWINTA / Jakub MELANIUK 1 0 1 2021/9/23 2021/9/23

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: