Petra MAIXNEROVÁ

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 34-17

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Czech International Championships 2021   21/10/2021-24/10/2021
WD (qual) Round 1 - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ W.O. Lucie KRPATOVÁ / KaterIna ZUZÁKOVÁ - 0
WD (qual) Round 2 - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-8 Zoja NOVAK / Taja PIPAN - 20
WD Round 2 - Jessica SILVENNOINEN / Moa SJOO 21-12 / 21-14 Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 27
WS (qual) Round 1 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-11 / 21-18 Cecilia WANG - 22
WS (qual) Round 2 - Letshanaa A. KARUPATHEVAN 21-14 / 21-12 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 24
German Ruhr U19 International 2021   14/10/2021-17/10/2021
WD Round 2 - Selin HÜBSCH / Julia MEYER 21-13 / 21-12 Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 26
WS Round 3 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-11 Julia MEYER - 36
WS Quarter-final - Anja STRAUSAK 17-21 / 21-18 / 21-13 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 40
European U17 Championships 2021   7/9/2021-12/9/2021
WD Round 1 - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-18 / 21-5 Nicole JOY / Michelle SHOCHAN - 19
WD Round 2 - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-4 / 21-11 Heili MERISALU / Marta Emili TELLER - 18
WD Round 3 - Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-13 / 21-17 Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 25
WS Round 2 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-13 Iona MUIR - 21
WS Round 3 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-10 Katja ELLINGSEN - 18
WS Round 4 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 16-21 / 21-18 / 21-19 Marie CESARI - 43
WS Quarter-final - Joanna PODEDWORNY 21-12 / 21-14 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 25
European U17 Team Championships 2021   3/9/2021-7/9/2021
WD Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-11 / 21-11 Nina Milada MICHALKOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA - 20
WD Team Match - KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-15 / 21-13 Jorina JANN / Vivien SCHLÄPFER - 24
WD Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-17 / 21-8 Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF - 26
WD Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 19-21 / 21-11 / 21-14 Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG - 45
WS Team Match - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-15 / 21-11 Johanka IVANOVICOVA - 23
WS Team Match - Floriane NURIT 21-14 / 21-19 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 32
XD Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-8 Pascal CHENG / Chiara RUDOLF - 20
XD Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 14-21 / 21-14 / 21-19 Mio MOLIN / Elin ÖHLING - 38
Bulgarian Junior Open 2021   12/7/2021-14/7/2021
WS Round 1 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-17 / 21-10 Behiye BODUR - 23
WS Round 2 - Malya HOAREAU 21-17 / 15-21 / 23-21 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 48
XD Round 1 - Dominik KOPRIVA / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 16-21 / 21-12 / 24-22 Daniel FRANCO / Elena PAYÁ - 47
XD Round 2 - Taha Emirhan BUDAK / Yasemen BEKTAS 21-13 / 21-10 Dominik KOPRIVA / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 32
Brothers Bulgarian U17 International 2021   9/7/2021-11/7/2021
WS Round 2 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-7 / 21-19 Mara HAFNER - 24
WS Round 3 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-11 / 13-21 / 21-15 Nurgul YILMAZ - 39
WS Quarter-final - Malya HOAREAU 14-21 / 21-12 / 21-12 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 45
Spanish Junior International 2021   11/6/2021-13/6/2021
WS Round 1 - Abril RAMON W.O. Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 0
Austrian U17 Open 2021   4/6/2021-6/6/2021
WD Round 1 - Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-16 / 21-9 Ella NEVE / Marleen SCHWABE - 30
WD Round 2 - Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-16 / 21-11 Vanda SEDLÁCKOVÁ / Ivana TREPEROVÁ - 28
WD Quarter-final - Fernanda MUNAR SOLIMANO / Rafaela MUNAR SOLIMANO 22-20 / 21-19 Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 25
WS Round 2 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-9 / 21-10 Chiara RUDOLF - 19
WS Round 3 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-19 / 19-21 / 24-22 Rafaela MUNAR SOLIMANO - 56
WS Quarter-final - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-15 / 16-21 / 21-16 Marie CESARI - 46
WS Semi-final - Malya HOAREAU 21-14 / 21-15 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 32
XD Round 1 - Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-7 / 21-5 Matteo GALATI / Anna HOHENEGGER - 23
XD Round 2 - Axel BASTIDE / Clemence GAUDREAU 21-18 / 23-21 Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 29
Polish U17 International 2021   28/5/2021-30/5/2021
WD Round 1 - Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-13 / 21-13 Alicja SYREK / Sonia ZWAN - 24
WD Round 2 - Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-13 / 21-12 Jogaile KELECIUTE / Taja LEONOVIC - 25
WD Quarter-final - Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-19 / 18-21 / 21-10 Emilia SKRZEK / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 48
WD Semi-final - Anna CZUCHRA / Julia PIWOWAR 21-15 / 15-21 / 21-13 Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 41
WS Round 2 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-9 Natalia LENCZEWSKA - 21
WS Round 3 - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 19-21 / 21-6 / 21-12 Gabriela SKORKOWSKA - 44
WS Quarter-final - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 17-21 / 21-9 / 21-7 Anna CZUCHRA - 34
WS Semi-final - Joanna PODEDWORNY 21-16 / 21-12 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 32
XD Round 1 - Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-16 / 21-15 Mikolaj KRAFT / Emilia SKRZEK - 30
XD Round 2 - Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-12 / 21-7 Tomasz KOTLARSKI / Antonina CYBULKA - 17
XD Quarter-final - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-17 / 21-14 Pavel MANÁSEK / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 20

Opponent:
Malya HOAREAU 3 0 3 2021/6/6 2021/7/12
Joanna PODEDWORNY 2 0 2 2021/5/30 2021/9/10
Marie CESARI 2 2 0 2021/6/5 2021/9/10
Alicja SYREK / Sonia ZWAN 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Jogaile KELECIUTE / Taja LEONOVIC 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Emilia SKRZEK / Julia STANKIEWICZ 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Anna CZUCHRA / Julia PIWOWAR 1 0 1 2021/5/30 2021/5/30
Natalia LENCZEWSKA 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Gabriela SKORKOWSKA 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Anna CZUCHRA 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Mikolaj KRAFT / Emilia SKRZEK 1 1 0 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Tomasz KOTLARSKI / Antonina CYBULKA 1 1 0 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 1 0 1 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Ella NEVE / Marleen SCHWABE 1 1 0 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Vanda SEDLÁCKOVÁ / Ivana TREPEROVÁ 1 1 0 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Fernanda MUNAR SOLIMANO / Rafaela MUNAR SOLIMANO 1 0 1 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Chiara RUDOLF 1 1 0 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Rafaela MUNAR SOLIMANO 1 1 0 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Matteo GALATI / Anna HOHENEGGER 1 1 0 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Axel BASTIDE / Clemence GAUDREAU 1 0 1 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Mara HAFNER 1 1 0 2021/7/10 2021/7/10
Nurgul YILMAZ 1 1 0 2021/7/10 2021/7/10
Behiye BODUR 1 1 0 2021/7/12 2021/7/12
Daniel FRANCO / Elena PAYÁ 1 1 0 2021/7/12 2021/7/12
Taha Emirhan BUDAK / Yasemen BEKTAS 1 0 1 2021/7/13 2021/7/13
Nina Milada MICHALKOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA 1 1 0 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Jorina JANN / Vivien SCHLÄPFER 1 1 0 2021/9/4 2021/9/4
Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF 1 1 0 2021/9/5 2021/9/5
Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG 1 1 0 2021/9/6 2021/9/6
Johanka IVANOVICOVA 1 1 0 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Floriane NURIT 1 0 1 2021/9/6 2021/9/6
Pascal CHENG / Chiara RUDOLF 1 1 0 2021/9/5 2021/9/5
Mio MOLIN / Elin ÖHLING 1 1 0 2021/9/6 2021/9/6
Nicole JOY / Michelle SHOCHAN 1 1 0 2021/9/8 2021/9/8
Heili MERISALU / Marta Emili TELLER 1 1 0 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina MEZENTSEVA 1 0 1 2021/9/10 2021/9/10
Iona MUIR 1 1 0 2021/9/8 2021/9/8
Katja ELLINGSEN 1 1 0 2021/9/9 2021/9/9
Selin HÜBSCH / Julia MEYER 1 0 1 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Julia MEYER 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Anja STRAUSAK 1 0 1 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
Zoja NOVAK / Taja PIPAN 1 1 0 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
Jessica SILVENNOINEN / Moa SJOO 1 0 1 2021/10/22 2021/10/22
Cecilia WANG 1 1 0 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
Letshanaa A. KARUPATHEVAN 1 0 1 2021/10/21 2021/10/21

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: