Swann HARDI

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
Qualification:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 20-12

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
ANDALUSIAN Benalmádena Spanish U17 Open 2022 MD Justin DANG / Philipp EULER Runner-up
ANDALUSIAN Benalmádena Spanish U17 Open 2022 XD Thibault GARDON / Flora WANG Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Austrian U17 Open 2022   17/6/2022-19/6/2022
MD Round 1 - Swann HARDI / Timeo LACOUR 21-17 / 21-23 / 21-12 Raul BERGUA / Gonzalo ISABAL - 52
MD Round 2 - Swann HARDI / Timeo LACOUR 21-17 / 21-15 Arden Quan LEE / Stanley XING - 35
MD Quarter-final - Swann HARDI / Timeo LACOUR 12-21 / 21-8 / 21-17 Benjamin KLEIN / Ole SCHROTH - 44
MD Semi-final - Philipp EULER / Aditya PATIL 21-18 / 21-13 Swann HARDI / Timeo LACOUR - 27
MS Round 1 - Swann HARDI 21-11 / 21-15 Ruben CARRERAS - 35
MS Round 2 - Swann HARDI 21-13 / 21-16 Valerian ECKERT - 30
MS Round 3 - Swann HARDI 21-17 / 21-19 Danial Iman MARZUAN - 42
MS Quarter-final - Pascal CHENG 21-16 / 21-11 Swann HARDI - 32
XD Round 2 - Aditya PATIL / Sophia LEHMANN 21-18 / 21-17 Swann HARDI / Katharina NILGES - 29
3 Borders International 2022   13/5/2022-15/5/2022
MD Round 1 - Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 21-11 / 21-9 Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI - 18
MS Round 1 - Swann HARDI 21-12 / 21-15 Hugo RUZ - 24
MS Round 2 - Marc MARTIN 24-22 / 14-21 / 21-10 Swann HARDI - 48
XD Round 1 - Patra Harapan RINDORINDO / Titis Maulida RAHMA 21-12 / 21-16 Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT - 22
Alpes International U19 2022   7/4/2022-10/4/2022
MD Round 2 - Casper SPAANS / Joep STROOPER 21-15 / 21-13 Swann HARDI / Loan PEILLET - 23
MS Round 1 - Loris DIETRICH 21-14 / 18-21 / 21-17 Swann HARDI - 42
XD Round 1 - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 14-21 / 21-16 / 21-18 Jan KRUMPAK / Anja BLAZINA - 39
XD Round 2 - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-18 / 21-15 Zyver John DE LEON / Emma PICCININ - 24
XD Round 3 - Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 21-16 / 21-9 Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT - 22
Polish U17 International 2022   18/3/2022-20/3/2022
MD Round 1 - Rafael CRESDEE / Filip ZIOLA W.O. Gaspard DELABROSSE / Swann HARDI - 0
ANDALUSIAN Benalmádena Spanish U17 Open 2022   11/2/2022-13/2/2022
MD Round 1 - Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI 21-14 / 21-5 Alejandro BEJAR / Pepe FERNANDEZ - 18
MD Round 2 - Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI 21-12 / 21-16 Javier BARRIOS / Jofre COMELLA - 25
MD Quarter-final - Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI 21-18 / 21-18 Rafe Kenji BRAACH / Mark NIEMANN - 31
MD Semi-final - Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI 21-19 / 16-21 / 21-19 Thibault GARDON / Timeo LACOUR - 55
MD Final - Justin DANG / Philipp EULER 21-15 / 17-21 / 21-15 Ewan GOULIN / Swann HARDI - 43
MS Round 1 - Swann HARDI 21-19 / 21-13 Marc GUASCH - 38
MS Round 2 - Jofre COMELLA 21-15 / 21-14 Swann HARDI - 30
XD Round 1 - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-8 / 21-18 Ruben COMERON / Ana NOVOA - 25
XD Round 2 - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-11 / 21-10 Alejandro BEJAR / Ana LOPEZ - 24
XD Round 3 - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-13 / 21-11 Martin MOSQUERA / Maria GONZALEZ - 24
XD Quarter-final - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-17 / 21-8 Jofre COMELLA / Macarena IZQUIERDO - 30
XD Semi-final - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-18 / 21-18 Erwan HAMEL / Emilie HOUCHOU - 29
XD Final - Swann HARDI / Lucie MECLOT 21-11 / 15-21 / 22-20 Thibault GARDON / Flora WANG - 40

Opponent:
Alejandro BEJAR / Pepe FERNANDEZ 1 1 0 2022/2/11 2022/2/11
Javier BARRIOS / Jofre COMELLA 1 1 0 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Rafe Kenji BRAACH / Mark NIEMANN 1 1 0 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Thibault GARDON / Timeo LACOUR 1 1 0 2022/2/11 2022/2/11
Justin DANG / Philipp EULER 1 0 1 2022/2/13 2022/2/13
Marc GUASCH 1 1 0 2022/2/11 2022/2/11
Jofre COMELLA 1 0 1 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Ruben COMERON / Ana NOVOA 1 1 0 2022/2/11 2022/2/11
Alejandro BEJAR / Ana LOPEZ 1 1 0 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Martin MOSQUERA / Maria GONZALEZ 1 1 0 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Jofre COMELLA / Macarena IZQUIERDO 1 1 0 2022/2/12 2022/2/12
Erwan HAMEL / Emilie HOUCHOU 1 1 0 2022/2/13 2022/2/13
Thibault GARDON / Flora WANG 1 1 0 2022/2/13 2022/2/13
Casper SPAANS / Joep STROOPER 1 0 1 2022/4/8 2022/4/8
Loris DIETRICH 1 0 1 2022/4/7 2022/4/7
Jan KRUMPAK / Anja BLAZINA 1 1 0 2022/4/7 2022/4/7
Zyver John DE LEON / Emma PICCININ 1 1 0 2022/4/7 2022/4/7
Natan BEGGA / Herveline CRESPEL 1 0 1 2022/4/9 2022/4/9
Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 1 0 1 2022/5/13 2022/5/13
Hugo RUZ 1 1 0 2022/5/13 2022/5/13
Marc MARTIN 1 0 1 2022/5/14 2022/5/14
Patra Harapan RINDORINDO / Titis Maulida RAHMA 1 0 1 2022/5/13 2022/5/13
Raul BERGUA / Gonzalo ISABAL 1 1 0 2022/6/18 2022/6/18
Arden Quan LEE / Stanley XING 1 1 0 2022/6/18 2022/6/18
Benjamin KLEIN / Ole SCHROTH 1 1 0 2022/6/19 2022/6/19
Philipp EULER / Aditya PATIL 1 0 1 2022/6/19 2022/6/19
Ruben CARRERAS 1 1 0 2022/6/17 2022/6/17
Valerian ECKERT 1 1 0 2022/6/18 2022/6/18
Danial Iman MARZUAN 1 1 0 2022/6/18 2022/6/18
Pascal CHENG 1 0 1 2022/6/19 2022/6/19
Aditya PATIL / Sophia LEHMANN 1 0 1 2022/6/18 2022/6/18

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: