Aymeric TORES

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 11-13

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Czech International Championships 2021   21/10/2021-24/10/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Sacha LEVEQUE / Aymeric TORES 25-23 / 15-21 / 25-23 Fredrik KRISTENSEN / Carl Christian MORK - 49
MD (qual) Round 2 - Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN / Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG 21-17 / 21-11 Sacha LEVEQUE / Aymeric TORES - 25
XD (qual) Round 1 - Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT 17-21 / 21-10 / 21-13 MateJ RZEPLINSKI / Arina MARUSHCHAK - 39
XD (qual) Round 2 - Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT 21-10 / 21-16 Andraz KRAPEZ / Johanna DOPPELREITER - 22
XD Round 1 - BEH Chun Meng / CHENG Su Hui 21-16 / 21-14 Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT - 28
Dutch Open 2021   13/10/2021-17/10/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Ee Jack CHONG / LING Wei Jie 21-11 / 21-19 Nicolas HOAREAU / Aymeric TORES - 29
XD Round 1 - Robin TABELING / Selena PIEK 21-16 / 21-13 Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT - 26
BULGARIAN GRAND PRIX 2021   7/10/2021-10/10/2021
MD Round 1 - Georgii LEBEDEV / Gleb STEPAKOV 21-9 / 21-10 Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES - 20
XD (qual) Round 1 - Aymeric TORES / Kathell DESMOTS-CHACUN 21-6 / 21-14 Paschalis MELIKIDIS / Theodora FRAGOULIDOU - 26
XD (qual) Round 2 - Fredrik KRISTENSEN / Aimee HONG 21-19 / 20-22 / 21-18 Aymeric TORES / Kathell DESMOTS-CHACUN - 44
Alpes International U19 2021   17/9/2021-19/9/2021
MD Round 2 - Axel BASTIDE / Anthony GOURDON 21-17 / 21-14 Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES - 26
XD Round 2 - Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 21-15 / 12-21 / 21-16 Aymeric TORES / Alison DROUARD - 33
HELLAS INTERNATIONAL 2021   2/9/2021-5/9/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES 22-20 / 22-20 Kilian Ming-Zhe MAURER / Matthias SCHNABEL - 45
MD (qual) Round 2 - Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES 21-11 / 21-16 Mark ABELA / Samuel CASSAR - 35
MD Round 1 - Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES 21-15 / 21-17 Andrej ANTOSKA / Jakub HORAK - 30
MD Round 2 - Ondrej KRÁL / Adam MENDREK 21-17 / 21-11 Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES - 33
XD (qual) Round 1 - Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT W.O. Minh Quang PHAM / Dounia PELUPESSY - 0
XD (qual) Round 2 - Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT 21-11 / 21-10 Ivor ZEKAN / Tamara CVITKUŠIC - 20
XD Round 1 - Nicolas A. MUELLER / Ronja STERN 24-22 / 21-16 Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT - 33
Danish Junior Cup 2021   27/8/2021-29/8/2021
MD Round 2 - Buster DAM-THOLSTRUP / Jeppe SØBY 21-15 / 21-16 Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES - 35
Lithuanian International 2021   10/6/2021-13/6/2021
MD Round 1 - Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES 21-10 / 21-16 Vilius BAGDANAVICIUS / Mantas MAULE - 25
MD Quarter-final - Mikk JÄRVEOJA / Mihkel LAANES 16-21 / 21-15 / 21-18 Kimi LOVANG / Aymeric TORES - 46
XD Round 1 - Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT W.O. Pauls Eliass ROZENVALDS / Arta PRIEDNIECE - 0
XD Round 2 - Mads VESTERGAARD / Clara LØBER 21-14 / 21-23 / 21-15 Aymeric TORES / Emilie VERCELOT - 44

Opponent:
Vilius BAGDANAVICIUS / Mantas MAULE 1 1 0 2021/6/11 2021/6/11
Mikk JÄRVEOJA / Mihkel LAANES 1 0 1 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Mads VESTERGAARD / Clara LØBER 1 0 1 2021/6/12 2021/6/12
Buster DAM-THOLSTRUP / Jeppe SØBY 1 0 1 2021/8/28 2021/8/28
Kilian Ming-Zhe MAURER / Matthias SCHNABEL 1 1 0 2021/9/2 2021/9/2
Mark ABELA / Samuel CASSAR 1 1 0 2021/9/2 2021/9/2
Andrej ANTOSKA / Jakub HORAK 1 1 0 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Ondrej KRÁL / Adam MENDREK 1 0 1 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Ivor ZEKAN / Tamara CVITKUŠIC 1 1 0 2021/9/2 2021/9/2
Nicolas A. MUELLER / Ronja STERN 1 0 1 2021/9/3 2021/9/3
Axel BASTIDE / Anthony GOURDON 1 0 1 2021/9/18 2021/9/18
Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 1 0 1 2021/9/17 2021/9/17
Georgii LEBEDEV / Gleb STEPAKOV 1 0 1 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Paschalis MELIKIDIS / Theodora FRAGOULIDOU 1 1 0 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Fredrik KRISTENSEN / Aimee HONG 1 0 1 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Ee Jack CHONG / LING Wei Jie 1 0 1 2021/10/13 2021/10/13
Robin TABELING / Selena PIEK 1 0 1 2021/10/13 2021/10/13
Fredrik KRISTENSEN / Carl Christian MORK 1 1 0 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN / Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG 1 0 1 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
MateJ RZEPLINSKI / Arina MARUSHCHAK 1 1 0 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
Andraz KRAPEZ / Johanna DOPPELREITER 1 1 0 2021/10/21 2021/10/21
BEH Chun Meng / CHENG Su Hui 1 0 1 2021/10/22 2021/10/22

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: