Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 15-9

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
BULGARIAN GRAND PRIX 2021 XD Emre SONMEZ / Zehra ERDEM Winner


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Belgian International 2021   27/10/2021-30/10/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ 21-6 / 21-10 Andy BUIJK / Brian WASSINK - 24
MD Round 1 - HEE Yong Kai Terry / LOH Kean Hean 21-18 / 21-15 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ - 31
XD (qual) Round 1 - Marcus RINDSHØJ / Signe SCHULZ 16-21 / 5-5 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK - 24
XD Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-14 / 21-8 Jonty RUSS / Lizzie TOLMAN - 26
XD Round 2 - Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA 21-10 / 21-17 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK - 31
BULGARIAN GRAND PRIX 2021   7/10/2021-10/10/2021
XD Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-9 / 21-9 Thomas BAURES / Sarah LAMOULIE - 18
XD Round 2 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-16 / 21-8 Mehmet CAPAR / Ece Sare BASAKIN - 22
XD Quarter-final - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-15 / 21-13 Iliyan STOYNOV / Hristomira POPOVSKA - 28
XD Semi-final - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-8 / 21-16 Tze Jian LIM / Kha Yan WONG - 24
XD Final - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-15 / 21-15 Emre SONMEZ / Zehra ERDEM - 29
Polish International 2021   23/9/2021-26/9/2021
MD Round 2 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ 19-21 / 21-17 / 21-19 Emil LAURITZEN / Mads VESTERGAARD - 51
MD Quarter-final - Fabien DELRUE / William VILLEGER 21-17 / 22-20 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ - 38
XD Round 1 - Marcus RINDSHØJ / Signe SCHULZ 21-10 / 23-21 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK - 29
Denmark Masters 2021   5/8/2021-8/8/2021
MD (qual) Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ 21-14 / 21-11 Oliver LAU / Nicolaj WOLF - 28
MD Round 2 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ 21-19 / 21-18 Emil LAURITZEN / Mads VESTERGAARD - 37
MD Quarter-final - Alexander DUNN / Adam HALL 21-12 / 21-13 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ - 28
XD (qual) Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-9 / 21-14 Iliyan STOYNOV / Hristomira POPOVSKA - 28
XD (qual) Round 2 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-11 / 21-19 Melker Z-BEXELL / Tilda SJOO - 30
XD Round 2 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-7 / 21-10 Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE / Lise JAQUES - 24
XD Quarter-final - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 21-16 / 14-12 Ret. Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON - 28
XD Semi-final - Jeppe BAY / Sara LUNDGAARD 21-19 / 21-12 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK - 36
Orléans Masters 2021   23/3/2021-28/3/2021
MD Round 1 - Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ 18-21 / 24-22 / 21-16 Andreas SØNDERGAARD / Jesper TOFT 314 59
MD Round 2 - Krishna Prasad GARAGA / VISHNU VARDHAN GOUD PANJALA 21-7 / 21-13 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Marcus RINDSHØJ - 28
XD Round 1 178 Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI / Hediana JULIMARBELA 21-18 / 21-9 Kristian HøHoldt KRÆMER / Amalie Cecilie KUDSK 331 30

Opponent:
Emil LAURITZEN / Mads VESTERGAARD 2 2 0 2021/8/6 2021/9/25
Iliyan STOYNOV / Hristomira POPOVSKA 2 2 0 2021/8/5 2021/10/10
Marcus RINDSHØJ / Signe SCHULZ 2 0 2 2021/9/24 2021/10/27
Andreas SØNDERGAARD / Jesper TOFT 1 1 0 2021/3/24 2021/3/24
Krishna Prasad GARAGA / VISHNU VARDHAN GOUD PANJALA 1 0 1 2021/3/25 2021/3/25
Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI / Hediana JULIMARBELA 1 0 1 2021/3/24 2021/3/24
Oliver LAU / Nicolaj WOLF 1 1 0 2021/8/5 2021/8/5
Alexander DUNN / Adam HALL 1 0 1 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Melker Z-BEXELL / Tilda SJOO 1 1 0 2021/8/5 2021/8/5
Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE / Lise JAQUES 1 1 0 2021/8/6 2021/8/6
Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON 1 1 0 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Jeppe BAY / Sara LUNDGAARD 1 0 1 2021/8/7 2021/8/7
Fabien DELRUE / William VILLEGER 1 0 1 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Thomas BAURES / Sarah LAMOULIE 1 1 0 2021/10/8 2021/10/8
Mehmet CAPAR / Ece Sare BASAKIN 1 1 0 2021/10/8 2021/10/8
Tze Jian LIM / Kha Yan WONG 1 1 0 2021/10/9 2021/10/9
Emre SONMEZ / Zehra ERDEM 1 1 0 2021/10/7 2021/10/7
Andy BUIJK / Brian WASSINK 1 1 0 2021/10/27 2021/10/27
HEE Yong Kai Terry / LOH Kean Hean 1 0 1 2021/10/28 2021/10/28
Jonty RUSS / Lizzie TOLMAN 1 1 0 2021/10/28 2021/10/28
Kyohei YAMASHITA / Naru SHINOYA 1 0 1 2021/10/28 2021/10/28

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: