Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 15-12

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Adria U17 International 2021   29/10/2021-31/10/2021
WD Round 1 - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ / Denisa VALENTOVÁ 21-10 / 21-11 Lena SCHINDLER / Fiona STEURER - 31
WD Quarter-final - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ / Denisa VALENTOVÁ 21-12 / 21-16 Hanna GILLESBERGER / Miranda ZHANG - 24
WD Semi-final - Monika Suni LI / Marina TARASOVA 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-8 Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ / Denisa VALENTOVÁ - 31
WS Round 1 - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-8 / 21-16 Francesca CLARK - 35
WS Round 2 - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-19 / 22-20 Hanna GILLESBERGER - 34
WS Quarter-final - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 25-23 / 21-19 Anja RUMPOLD - 39
WS Semi-final - Jelena BUCHBERGER 21-13 / 21-15 Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 31
XD Round 2 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-17 / 21-17 Alersandr ZYRIANOV / Monika Suni LI - 30
XD Quarter-final - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-12 / 21-14 LukÁŠ TVRDÍK / ElišKa MIKEŠOVÁ - 26
XD Semi-final - Gaspard DELABROSSE / Carla DUBOIS 18-21 / 21-12 / 21-16 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 50
Slovak Youth U17 2021   1/10/2021-3/10/2021
WD Round 1 - Veronika JAROŠOVÁ / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-14 / 21-17 Ester STASKOVA / Ela VOJTISKOVA - 18
WD Quarter-final - Veronika JAROŠOVÁ / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 19-21 / 21-5 / 21-11 Anna DVORÁKOVÁ / Ella KNAISLOVÁ - 31
WD Semi-final - Emilia JOCHACY / Kinga STOKFISZ 21-11 / 21-16 Veronika JAROŠOVÁ / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 24
WS Round 2 - Vanda SEDLÁCKOVÁ 21-13 / 15-21 / 21-13 Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 44
XD Round 2 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 22-20 / 14-21 / 21-10 Marek CEPELA / Barbora BURSOVÁ - 42
XD Quarter-final - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-12 / 14-21 / 21-18 OndrEj PÁLINKÁŠ / Ivana TREPEROVÁ - 35
XD Semi-final - Richard PAVLIK / Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-19 / 21-14 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 25
Austrian U17 Open 2021   4/6/2021-6/6/2021
WD Round 1 - Pheline KRÜGER / Amelie LEHMANN 21-11 / 21-19 Veronika JAROŠOVÁ / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 35
WS Round 2 - Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 24-22 / 17-21 / 22-20 Veronika JAROŠOVÁ - 48
WS Round 3 - Gianna STIGLICH 21-10 / 21-10 Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 24
XD Round 1 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-19 / 17-21 / 21-11 Lorenz OBERNDORFER / Sarah DLAPKA - 50
XD Round 2 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ 21-7 / 21-14 Vincenzo CALDERARO / Irene GUARNERI - 14
XD Round 3 - Simon KRAX / Pheline KRÜGER 21-17 / 26-28 / 21-11 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 49
Polish U17 International 2021   28/5/2021-30/5/2021
WD Round 2 - Kinga STOKFISZ / Julia WOJCIK 21-5 / 21-11 Veronika JAROŠOVÁ / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 26
WS Round 1 - Antonina CYBULKA 21-10 / 20-22 / 21-17 Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 41
XD Round 1 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ W.O. Luca WIECHMANN / Pheline KRÜGER - 0
XD Round 2 - Yehor LEONTYEV / Amina LYSENKO 21-4 / 21-13 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Barbora KULHÁNKOVÁ - 21

Opponent:
Kinga STOKFISZ / Julia WOJCIK 1 0 1 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Antonina CYBULKA 1 0 1 2021/5/28 2021/5/28
Yehor LEONTYEV / Amina LYSENKO 1 0 1 2021/5/29 2021/5/29
Pheline KRÜGER / Amelie LEHMANN 1 0 1 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Veronika JAROŠOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Gianna STIGLICH 1 0 1 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Lorenz OBERNDORFER / Sarah DLAPKA 1 1 0 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Vincenzo CALDERARO / Irene GUARNERI 1 1 0 2021/6/4 2021/6/4
Simon KRAX / Pheline KRÜGER 1 0 1 2021/6/5 2021/6/5
Ester STASKOVA / Ela VOJTISKOVA 1 1 0 2021/10/2 2021/10/2
Anna DVORÁKOVÁ / Ella KNAISLOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/10/2 2021/10/2
Emilia JOCHACY / Kinga STOKFISZ 1 0 1 2021/10/1 2021/10/1
Vanda SEDLÁCKOVÁ 1 0 1 2021/10/1 2021/10/1
Marek CEPELA / Barbora BURSOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/10/2 2021/10/2
OndrEj PÁLINKÁŠ / Ivana TREPEROVÁ 1 1 0 2021/10/2 2021/10/2
Richard PAVLIK / Lea VYBOCHOVA 1 0 1 2021/10/3 2021/10/3
Lena SCHINDLER / Fiona STEURER 1 1 0 2021/10/30 2021/10/30
Hanna GILLESBERGER / Miranda ZHANG 1 1 0 2021/10/31 2021/10/31
Monika Suni LI / Marina TARASOVA 1 0 1 2021/10/29 2021/10/29
Francesca CLARK 1 1 0 2021/10/29 2021/10/29
Hanna GILLESBERGER 1 1 0 2021/10/30 2021/10/30
Anja RUMPOLD 1 1 0 2021/10/30 2021/10/30
Jelena BUCHBERGER 1 0 1 2021/10/31 2021/10/31
Alersandr ZYRIANOV / Monika Suni LI 1 1 0 2021/10/30 2021/10/30
LukÁŠ TVRDÍK / ElišKa MIKEŠOVÁ 1 1 0 2021/10/30 2021/10/30
Gaspard DELABROSSE / Carla DUBOIS 1 0 1 2021/10/31 2021/10/31

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: