Hugo THEMAS

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
Qualification:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 8-12

All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
Croatian Junior 2022   16/6/2022-19/6/2022
MD Round 2 1779 Volodymyr KOLUZAIEV / Nikita YEROMENKO 21-15 / 13-21 / 22-20 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS 1052 37
MS Round 2 - Masawi M FAIQ 21-9 / 21-13 Hugo THEMAS 2056 26
XD Round 1 - VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ 21-16 / 21-15 Hugo THEMAS / Marelle SALU 2122 26
Stockholm Junior 2022   29/4/2022-1/5/2022
MD Round 1 - Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 21-7 / 21-13 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS - 26
MS Round 1 - Hugo THEMAS 21-7 / 21-14 Ari ISFELD - 24
MS Round 2 - Andre IRPOLA 21-16 / 21-6 Hugo THEMAS - 22
XD Round 1 - Daniel FRANCO / Elena PAYÁ 21-19 / 21-14 Hugo THEMAS / Marelle SALU - 38
Israel Junior 2022   24/3/2022-26/3/2022
MD Round 2 - Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS 21-15 / 25-23 Mark ARONCHIK / Idan SCHNEIDMAN - 25
MD Quarter-final - Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS 21-13 / 21-18 Roko PIPUNIC / Ivor ZEKAN - 22
MD Semi-final - Mayan MOGILNER / Sharon PERELSHTEIN 21-18 / 21-23 / 22-20 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS - 42
MS Round 1 - Hugo THEMAS 21-14 / 21-14 Dor SHANI - 17
MS Round 2 - Robin SCHMALZ 21-6 / 23-21 Hugo THEMAS - 24
XD Quarter-final - Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-16 / 21-16 Hugo THEMAS / Elisaveta BERIK - 25
Estonian International 2022   13/1/2022-16/1/2022
MD (qual) Round 1 1877 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS W.O. Nicolas HOAREAU / Aymeric TORES 1733 0
MD (qual) Round 2 1877 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS W.O. Zack BOBROWSKI / Nadeem DALVI - 0
MD Round 1 1877 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS 21-18 / 6-21 / 25-23 Mario KIRISMA / Robin SCHMALZ 659 32
MD Round 2 - Tanadon PUNPANICH / Wachirawit SOTHON 21-19 / 21-12 Andrei SCHMIDT / Hugo THEMAS 1877 24
MS (qual) Round 1 413 Thomas FOURCADE 21-18 / 21-15 Hugo THEMAS 2154 23
XD (qual) Round 1 - Hugo THEMAS / Marelle SALU W.O. Volodymyr KOLUZAIEV / POTAPENKO Tetyana 548 0
XD (qual) Round 2 1304 Kimi LOVANG / Emilie DROUIN 21-17 / 21-12 Hugo THEMAS / Marelle SALU - 23

Opponent:
Mario KIRISMA / Robin SCHMALZ 1 1 0 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Tanadon PUNPANICH / Wachirawit SOTHON 1 0 1 2022/1/14 2022/1/14
Thomas FOURCADE 1 0 1 2022/1/13 2022/1/13
Kimi LOVANG / Emilie DROUIN 1 0 1 2022/1/13 2022/1/13
Mark ARONCHIK / Idan SCHNEIDMAN 1 1 0 2022/3/25 2022/3/25
Roko PIPUNIC / Ivor ZEKAN 1 1 0 2022/3/25 2022/3/25
Mayan MOGILNER / Sharon PERELSHTEIN 1 0 1 2022/3/26 2022/3/26
Dor SHANI 1 1 0 2022/3/24 2022/3/24
Robin SCHMALZ 1 0 1 2022/3/24 2022/3/24
Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 1 0 1 2022/3/26 2022/3/26
Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Patra Harapan RINDORINDO 1 0 1 2022/4/29 2022/4/29
Ari ISFELD 1 1 0 2022/4/29 2022/4/29
Andre IRPOLA 1 0 1 2022/4/30 2022/4/30
Daniel FRANCO / Elena PAYÁ 1 0 1 2022/4/29 2022/4/29
Volodymyr KOLUZAIEV / Nikita YEROMENKO 1 0 1 2022/6/17 2022/6/17
Masawi M FAIQ 1 0 1 2022/6/16 2022/6/16
VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ 1 0 1 2022/6/17 2022/6/17

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: