Nikolaj STUPPLICH

Year:
Category:
Level:
Round:
vs Country:
Partner:
vs Rank:
vs Hand :
vs Height :

Win/Loss: 15-5

Finals:
Tournament Cat. Opponent Result
Stockholm Junior 2021 MD Ludwig AXELSSON / Emil SÖDERDAHL Winner
Belgian Junior 2021 MD Jonathan DRESP / Kenneth NEUMANN Runner-up
Belgian Junior 2021 XD Dyon VAN WIJLICK / Kirsten DE WIT Runner-up


All Matches:
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Category Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
German Ruhr U19 International 2021   14/10/2021-17/10/2021
MD Round 1 - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-17 / 20-22 / 21-11 Tino DAOUDAL / Paul TOURNEFIER - 59
MD Round 2 - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-19 David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX - 42
MD Quarter-final - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-7 / 21-12 Daniel DVORÁK / Jan RÁZL - 20
MD Semi-final - BEH Chun Meng / GOH Boon Zhe 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-12 Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH - 45
XD Round 2 - Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Cara SIEBRECHT 21-19 / 21-14 David ECKERLIN / Amelie LEHMANN - 27
XD Round 3 - Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Cara SIEBRECHT 21-13 / 21-16 Yohan OSVALD / Elena PHAN - 21
XD Quarter-final - GOH Boon Zhe / CHENG Su Yin 21-15 / 21-10 Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Cara SIEBRECHT - 27
Belgian Junior 2021   24/9/2021-26/9/2021
MD Round 2 - Karim KREHEMEIER / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-14 / 21-15 Mario KIRISMA / Robin SCHMALZ - 28
MD Quarter-final - Karim KREHEMEIER / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-12 / 12-21 / 21-18 Mael CATTOEN / Edgar ROUX - 47
MD Semi-final - Karim KREHEMEIER / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 17-21 / 22-20 / 21-12 David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX - 40
MD Final - Jonathan DRESP / Kenneth NEUMANN 18-21 / 21-14 / 21-14 Karim KREHEMEIER / Nikolaj STUPPLICH - 55
XD Round 2 - Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Julia MEYER 21-14 / 21-7 Rune VAN DALM / Iris VAN LEIJSEN - 22
XD Quarter-final - Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Julia MEYER 18-21 / 21-9 / 21-14 Noah HAASE / Diede ODIJK - 34
XD Semi-final - Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Julia MEYER 16-21 / 24-22 / 25-23 Ayan RASHID / Tasnim MIR - 56
XD Final - Dyon VAN WIJLICK / Kirsten DE WIT 21-8 / 21-14 Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Julia MEYER - 24
Stockholm Junior 2021   10/9/2021-12/9/2021
MD Round 2 - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-10 / 21-17 Tauri KILK / Steven PÄRNASALU - 21
MD Quarter-final - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-14 / 21-19 Helmer ANDERSSON / Andre IRPOLA - 25
MD Semi-final - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 20-22 / 21-16 / 21-7 Oskar MÄNNIK / Rannar ZIRK - 39
MD Final - Jarne SCHLEVOIGT / Nikolaj STUPPLICH 21-17 / 21-17 Ludwig AXELSSON / Emil SÖDERDAHL - 33
XD Round 2 - Ludwig AXELSSON / Jessica SILVENNOINEN 23-21 / 21-14 Nikolaj STUPPLICH / Elina SONNENSCHEIN - 22

Opponent:
David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX 2 2 0 2021/9/25 2021/10/16
Tauri KILK / Steven PÄRNASALU 1 1 0 2021/9/11 2021/9/11
Helmer ANDERSSON / Andre IRPOLA 1 1 0 2021/9/11 2021/9/11
Oskar MÄNNIK / Rannar ZIRK 1 1 0 2021/9/12 2021/9/12
Ludwig AXELSSON / Emil SÖDERDAHL 1 1 0 2021/9/12 2021/9/12
Ludwig AXELSSON / Jessica SILVENNOINEN 1 0 1 2021/9/11 2021/9/11
Mario KIRISMA / Robin SCHMALZ 1 1 0 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Mael CATTOEN / Edgar ROUX 1 1 0 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Jonathan DRESP / Kenneth NEUMANN 1 0 1 2021/9/24 2021/9/24
Rune VAN DALM / Iris VAN LEIJSEN 1 1 0 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Noah HAASE / Diede ODIJK 1 1 0 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Ayan RASHID / Tasnim MIR 1 1 0 2021/9/25 2021/9/25
Dyon VAN WIJLICK / Kirsten DE WIT 1 0 1 2021/9/24 2021/9/24
Tino DAOUDAL / Paul TOURNEFIER 1 1 0 2021/10/15 2021/10/15
Daniel DVORÁK / Jan RÁZL 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
BEH Chun Meng / GOH Boon Zhe 1 0 1 2021/10/17 2021/10/17
David ECKERLIN / Amelie LEHMANN 1 1 0 2021/10/15 2021/10/15
Yohan OSVALD / Elena PHAN 1 1 0 2021/10/16 2021/10/16
GOH Boon Zhe / CHENG Su Yin 1 0 1 2021/10/16 2021/10/16

Ranking History:
Ranking List:

Partner: