Bitburger Open  

Tournament Name: SaarLorLux Open 2019
Tournament Dates: 29/10/2019-03/11/2019
Location: Germany, Saarbrücken
Category: BWF Tour Super 100

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD DI Zijian / WANG Chang Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE
MS Lakshya SEN WENG Hongyang
WD LIU Xuanxuan / XIA Yuting Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITH
WS LI Yun Line CHRISTOPHERSEN
XD GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Round 1 145 Fang-Chih LEE / Fang-Jen LEE 21-17 / 21-8 Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV / Artyom SAVATYUGIN 143 22
Round 1 61 DI Zijian / WANG Chang 23-21 / 21-19 Eloi ADAM / Julien MAIO 131 37
Round 1 110 LIANG Weikeng / SHANG Yichen 21-12 / 21-18 Ruben JILLE / Gregory MAIRS - 31
Round 1 51 Alexander DUNN / Adam HALL 21-16 / 21-14 Hauke GRAALMANN / Patrick SCHEIEL 192 26
Round 1 146 Vaibhaav . / Prakash RAJ 16-21 / 21-14 / 21-16 Amri AMEER / Muhammad Idham Zainal Abidin SYAZMIL 731 45
Round 1 50 Jones Ralfy JANSEN / Peter KAESBAUER 21-3 / 21-4 Felix KRUCHTEN / Innocenzo SANTORO - 14
Round 1 65 Bjarne GEISS / Jan Colin VÖLKER 21-17 / 21-15 Joshua MAGEE / Paul REYNOLDS 74 30
Round 1 - Mads Pieler KOLDING / Carsten MOGENSEN 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-11 FAN Qiuyue / REN Xiangyu 637 52
Round 1 - Thomas FUCHS / Tobias MUND 4-7 Ret. Daniel HESS / Johannes PISTORIUS 731 4
Round 1 249 LIAO Kuan Hao / PO Li-Wei 21-14 / 21-11 Julian LOHAU / Jonas SCHELLER - 21
Round 1 54 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE 16-21 / 21-16 / 21-14 Christo POPOV / Toma Junior POPOV 147 48
Round 1 144 Felix HAMMES / Christopher KLAUER 20-22 / 21-11 / 21-9 Vladimir NIKULOV / Artem SERPIONOV 106 44
Round 1 304 Samy CORVEE / William VILLEGER W.O. Maxime BRIOT / Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE 561 0
Round 1 31 Ben LANE / Sean VENDY W.O. Joel EIPE / Rasmus KJÆR 132 0
Round 1 - Fabien DELRUE / Kenji LOVANG W.O. Mark LAMSFUSS / Marvin SEIDEL 20 0
Round 2 19 Marcus ELLIS / Chris LANGRIDGE 21-14 / 21-18 Fang-Chih LEE / Fang-Jen LEE 145 43
Round 2 61 DI Zijian / WANG Chang 21-18 / 19-21 / 21-15 LIANG Weikeng / SHANG Yichen 110 47
Round 2 51 Alexander DUNN / Adam HALL 21-9 / 21-8 Vaibhaav . / Prakash RAJ 146 22
Round 2 50 Jones Ralfy JANSEN / Peter KAESBAUER 21-16 / 21-17 Bjarne GEISS / Jan Colin VÖLKER 65 35
Round 2 304 Samy CORVEE / William VILLEGER 21-18 / 18-21 / 21-18 Mads Pieler KOLDING / Carsten MOGENSEN - 50
Round 2 31 Ben LANE / Sean VENDY 21-14 / 21-13 Thomas FUCHS / Tobias MUND - 22
Round 2 54 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE 21-19 / 21-19 LIAO Kuan Hao / PO Li-Wei 249 36
Round 2 144 Felix HAMMES / Christopher KLAUER 21-14 / 19-21 / 21-14 Fabien DELRUE / Kenji LOVANG - 47
Quarter-final 61 DI Zijian / WANG Chang 21-19 / 14-21 / 21-15 Marcus ELLIS / Chris LANGRIDGE 19 64
Quarter-final 50 Jones Ralfy JANSEN / Peter KAESBAUER 28-26 / 19-21 / 21-19 Alexander DUNN / Adam HALL 51 62
Quarter-final 31 Ben LANE / Sean VENDY 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-15 Samy CORVEE / William VILLEGER 304 48
Quarter-final 54 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE 21-12 / 21-9 Felix HAMMES / Christopher KLAUER 144 24
Semi-final 61 DI Zijian / WANG Chang 21-15 / 15-21 / 21-12 Jones Ralfy JANSEN / Peter KAESBAUER 50 54
Semi-final 54 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE 21-18 / 22-20 Ben LANE / Sean VENDY 31 37
Final 61 DI Zijian / WANG Chang 21-17 / 21-15 Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDE 54 32
MS (qual)
Round 1 408 Christopher KLAUER 21-14 / 21-13 Tobias MUND 976 33
Round 1 456 Brian HOLTSCHKE 21-16 / 21-15 Felix KRUCHTEN - 28
Round 1 656 Rüdiger GNEDT 4-0 Ret. Mattias SONDERSKOV 636 2
Round 1 - Jonas SCHELLER 21-6 / 21-2 Innocenzo SANTORO - 16
Round 1 1287 Thomas FUCHS W.O. Ethan ROSE 443 0
Round 1 1014 Ansgar KIRSTE W.O. Jakob GODT 595 0
Round 1 453 Lukas RESCH W.O. Rowan SCHEURKOGEL 600 0
Round 1 467 Samuel HSIAO W.O. Felix HAMMES 334 0
MS
Round 1 235 Wolfgang GNEDT 21-17 / 21-13 David KIM 230 35
Round 1 165 LEI Lanxi 21-16 / 21-16 Jakob GODT 595 33
Round 1 156 Kiran GEORGE 21-17 / 21-13 LIU Haichao 83 28
Round 1 140 Joran KWEEKEL 22-20 / 21-13 Julien CARRAGGI 178 30
Round 1 95 Artem POCHTAROV 13-21 / 21-15 / 21-8 LIM Chi Wing 287 40
Round 1 192 Max WEISSKIRCHEN 21-15 / 21-23 / 21-17 Samuel HSIAO 467 70
Round 1 89 Eetu HEINO 21-17 / 21-14 Felix HAMMES 334 30
Round 1 229 Collins Valentine FILIMON 21-12 / 21-13 Artyom SAVATYUGIN 302 24
Round 1 257 CHEN Chi Ting 21-15 / 21-4 Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV 315 29
Round 1 656 Rüdiger GNEDT 21-9 / 21-18 Thomas FUCHS 1287 21
Round 1 94 Kim BRUUN 21-17 / 21-19 Jonas SCHELLER - 33
Round 1 456 Brian HOLTSCHKE 21-4 / 21-6 Ansgar KIRSTE 1014 21
Round 1 277 CHONG Yee Han 21-14 / 22-20 Joonas KORHONEN 245 33
Round 1 180 Joshua MAGEE 21-18 / 21-9 Felix BURESTEDT 65 33
Round 1 124 RAHUL BHARADWAJ B.M 21-15 / 21-9 Rowan SCHEURKOGEL 600 28
Round 1 78 Nhat NGUYEN 21-18 / 21-15 Arnaud MERKLE 125 38
Round 2 235 Wolfgang GNEDT 21-16 / 21-13 Ethan ROSE 443 32
Round 2 202 Christo POPOV 21-17 / 12-21 / 21-13 LEI Lanxi 165 56
Round 2 156 Kiran GEORGE 21-18 / 21-11 Toma Junior POPOV 77 36
Round 2 140 Joran KWEEKEL 21-14 / 21-15 Christopher KLAUER 408 30
Round 2 52 Lucas CORVEE 21-12 / 21-16 Artem POCHTAROV 95 42
Round 2 192 Max WEISSKIRCHEN 21-19 / 21-14 Lukas RESCH 453 30
Round 2 51 Lakshya SEN 21-18 / 18-21 / 22-20 Eetu HEINO 89 56
Round 2 171 Lars SCHAENZLER 21-11 / 21-19 Collins Valentine FILIMON 229 28
Round 2 102 WENG Hongyang 21-12 / 21-9 CHEN Chi Ting 257 31
Round 2 68 LIN Yu Hsien 21-14 / 21-6 Rüdiger GNEDT 656 24
Round 2 94 Kim BRUUN 21-13 / 21-15 BAI Yupeng 168 38
Round 2 63 Ygor COELHO 13-21 / 21-13 / 21-19 Brian HOLTSCHKE 456 50
Round 2 118 Mithun MANJUNATH 21-15 / 21-14 CHONG Yee Han 277 38
Round 2 61 Toby PENTY 21-10 / 21-12 Joshua MAGEE 180 30
Round 2 124 RAHUL BHARADWAJ B.M 21-13 / 21-15 Kai SCHAEFER 84 40
Round 2 78 Nhat NGUYEN 21-15 / 21-12 Misha ZILBERMAN 43 34
Round 3 202 Christo POPOV 21-15 / 21-15 Wolfgang GNEDT 235 35
Round 3 156 Kiran GEORGE 21-14 / 21-16 Joran KWEEKEL 140 27
Round 3 192 Max WEISSKIRCHEN 21-15 / 21-16 Lucas CORVEE 52 36
Round 3 102 WENG Hongyang 21-14 / 21-10 LIN Yu Hsien 68 38
Round 3 94 Kim BRUUN 23-21 / 21-13 Ygor COELHO 63 36
Round 3 61 Toby PENTY 15-21 / 21-19 / 21-11 Mithun MANJUNATH 118 53
Round 3 78 Nhat NGUYEN 21-18 / 21-14 RAHUL BHARADWAJ B.M 124 42
Round 3 51 Lakshya SEN W.O. Lars SCHAENZLER 171 0
Quarter-final 156 Kiran GEORGE 21-14 / 23-21 Christo POPOV 202 39
Quarter-final 51 Lakshya SEN 21-13 / 21-16 Max WEISSKIRCHEN 192 29
Quarter-final 102 WENG Hongyang 21-13 / 21-7 Kim BRUUN 94 34
Quarter-final 61 Toby PENTY 21-9 / 21-15 Nhat NGUYEN 78 32
Semi-final 51 Lakshya SEN 21-13 / 14-21 / 21-9 Kiran GEORGE 156 37
Semi-final 102 WENG Hongyang 21-12 / 21-11 Toby PENTY 61 30
Final 51 Lakshya SEN 17-21 / 21-18 / 21-16 WENG Hongyang 102 59
WD
Round 1 77 Eva JANSSENS / Kilasu OSTERMEYER 21-11 / 21-10 Sharone BAUER / Juliette MOINARD 254 27
Round 1 88 Annabella JÄGER / Stine KÜSPERT 21-17 / 21-15 Judith PETRIKOWSKI / Franziska VOLKMANN 106 32
Round 1 98 Julie FINNE-IPSEN / Mai SURROW 21-8 / 21-12 Emma MOSZCZYNSKI / Lea SCHWARZ 668 25
Round 1 116 HUANG Jia / ZHANG Shuxian 21-10 / 21-11 Lise JAQUES / Lara KAEPPLEIN - 25
Round 1 72 Vimala HERIAU / Margot LAMBERT 12-21 / 21-11 / 21-19 Nadia FANKHAUSER / Iris TABELING 63 52
Round 1 55 Daniela MACIAS / Danica NISHIMURA 21-10 / 21-16 Theresa ISENBERG / Brid STEPPER 152 27
Round 1 75 Maryna ILYINSKAYA / Yelyzaveta ZHARKA 22-20 / 22-20 Lisa KAMINSKI / Hannah POHL 103 37
Round 2 35 Maiken FRUERGAARD / Sara THYGESEN 21-9 / 21-16 Annalena DIKS / Alicia MOLITOR 279 25
Round 2 85 Jenny MOORE / Victoria WILLIAMS 21-17 / 21-17 Eva JANSSENS / Kilasu OSTERMEYER 77 34
Round 2 21 LIU Xuanxuan / XIA Yuting 21-14 / 21-11 Annabella JÄGER / Stine KÜSPERT 88 31
Round 2 98 Julie FINNE-IPSEN / Mai SURROW 21-17 / 17-21 / 21-14 Pooja DANDU / SANJANA SANTOSH 46 57
Round 2 116 HUANG Jia / ZHANG Shuxian 21-15 / 21-18 CHEN Xiaofei / ZHOU Chaomin 84 30
Round 2 38 Linda EFLER / Isabel HERTTRICH 21-11 / 22-20 Vimala HERIAU / Margot LAMBERT 72 35
Round 2 47 Anastasiia AKCHURINA / Olga MOROZOVA 21-11 / 21-18 Daniela MACIAS / Danica NISHIMURA 55 37
Round 2 30 Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITH 21-19 / 21-11 Maryna ILYINSKAYA / Yelyzaveta ZHARKA 75 32
Quarter-final 35 Maiken FRUERGAARD / Sara THYGESEN 16-21 / 21-17 / 21-15 Jenny MOORE / Victoria WILLIAMS 85 52
Quarter-final 21 LIU Xuanxuan / XIA Yuting 21-8 / 21-9 Julie FINNE-IPSEN / Mai SURROW 98 26
Quarter-final 38 Linda EFLER / Isabel HERTTRICH 25-23 / 21-17 HUANG Jia / ZHANG Shuxian 116 43
Quarter-final 30 Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITH 21-17 / 21-16 Anastasiia AKCHURINA / Olga MOROZOVA 47 41
Semi-final 21 LIU Xuanxuan / XIA Yuting 21-14 / 21-11 Maiken FRUERGAARD / Sara THYGESEN 35 33
Semi-final 30 Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITH 24-22 / 21-19 Linda EFLER / Isabel HERTTRICH 38 44
Final 21 LIU Xuanxuan / XIA Yuting 21-16 / 21-13 Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITH 30 37
WS (qual)
Round 1 885 Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI 21-9 / 21-7 Felicitas ANDRE - 20
Round 1 - Ann-Katrin HIPPCHEN W.O. Indira DICKHAEUSER 441 0
Round 1 489 Nadia FANKHAUSER W.O. Monika RADOVSKA 358 0
WS
Round 1 69 Fabienne DEPREZ 21-8 / 21-19 Annalena DIKS 357 25
Round 1 56 Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN 21-18 / 21-14 Maryna ILYINSKAYA 167 32
Round 1 76 LI Yun 21-14 / 21-14 Brid STEPPER 310 28
Round 1 47 Sabrina JAQUET 21-13 / 21-14 Theresa ISENBERG 279 24
Round 1 79 Natalia PERMINOVA 21-7 / 21-10 Alicia MOLITOR 304 20
Round 1 49 Lianne TAN 21-19 / 18-21 / 21-15 Jordan HART 74 53
Round 1 59 Kristin KUUBA 17-21 / 21-14 / 21-15 Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI 885 54
Round 1 136 Natalya VOYTSEKH 21-8 / 21-17 Ann-Katrin HIPPCHEN - 22
Round 1 58 Ksenia POLIKARPOVA 16-21 / 21-13 / 21-15 Miranda WILSON 166 48
Round 1 85 Martina REPISKA 21-18 / 21-14 Nadia FANKHAUSER 489 27
Round 1 41 Yvonne LI 21-18 / 25-23 Mariya MITSOVA 66 41
Round 1 87 Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21-11 / 22-20 Anastasiia SEMENOVA 145 26
Round 1 93 Irina Amalie ANDERSEN 21-6 / 21-15 Monika RADOVSKA 358 24
Round 1 235 ZHENG Shuya 21-18 / 21-18 Airi MIKKELA 88 34
Round 1 90 Daniela MACIAS 21-13 / 11-4 Ret. Indira DICKHAEUSER 441 17
Round 2 68 Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN 21-11 / 21-13 Fabienne DEPREZ 69 32
Round 2 76 LI Yun 23-21 / 21-10 Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN 56 36
Round 2 79 Natalia PERMINOVA 21-3 / 22-20 Sabrina JAQUET 47 31
Round 2 49 Lianne TAN 21-7 / 21-18 Kristin KUUBA 59 32
Round 2 136 Natalya VOYTSEKH 21-13 / 21-19 Ksenia POLIKARPOVA 58 28
Round 2 41 Yvonne LI 21-14 / 21-11 Martina REPISKA 85 29
Round 2 87 Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21-19 / 21-13 Irina Amalie ANDERSEN 93 32
Round 2 235 ZHENG Shuya 21-16 / 21-15 Daniela MACIAS 90 34
Quarter-final 76 LI Yun 21-10 / 21-18 Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN 68 35
Quarter-final 79 Natalia PERMINOVA 19-21 / 22-20 / 21-19 Lianne TAN 49 64
Quarter-final 41 Yvonne LI 21-12 / 21-13 Natalya VOYTSEKH 136 28
Quarter-final 87 Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21-18 / 21-12 ZHENG Shuya 235 34
Semi-final 76 LI Yun 21-8 / 21-7 Natalia PERMINOVA 79 25
Semi-final 87 Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 16-21 / 21-11 / 21-14 Yvonne LI 41 44
Final 76 LI Yun 21-12 / 21-13 Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 87 27
XD
Round 1 58 Niclas NOHR / Sara THYGESEN 21-18 / 23-21 Jones Ralfy JANSEN / Kilasu OSTERMEYER 74 42
Round 1 66 Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON 21-8 / 21-12 Julien MAIO / Juliette MOINARD - 22
Round 1 31 Sam MAGEE / Chloe MAGEE 21-17 / 21-15 Bjarne GEISS / Emma MOSZCZYNSKI 248 35
Round 1 112 Eloi ADAM / Margot LAMBERT 21-19 / 13-21 / 21-14 Rohan KAPOOR / SANJANA SANTOSH 588 51
Round 1 38 REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin 21-6 / 21-6 Innocenzo SANTORO / Monika RADOVSKA - 17
Round 1 - FAN Qiuyue / HUANG Jia 21-13 / 21-12 Julian LOHAU / Annalena DIKS - 23
Round 1 266 Hauke GRAALMANN / Annabella JÄGER 22-20 / 12-21 / 21-10 Johannes PISTORIUS / Judith PETRIKOWSKI 401 46
Round 1 70 DONG Weijie / CHEN Xiaofei 21-13 / 21-14 Christopher KLAUER / Alicia MOLITOR 1085 24
Round 1 - Peter KAESBAUER / Lara KAEPPLEIN 21-14 / 12-21 / 21-17 William VILLEGER / Sharone BAUER 166 47
Round 1 33 Marvin SEIDEL / Linda EFLER 21-12 / 21-3 Gregory MAIRS / Victoria WILLIAMS 111 24
Round 1 252 Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE / Lise JAQUES 21-12 / 21-8 Felix KRUCHTEN / Ann-Katrin HIPPCHEN - 18
Round 1 49 GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian 21-11 / 21-15 Fabien DELRUE / Vimala HERIAU 129 30
Round 1 110 Patrick SCHEIEL / Franziska VOLKMANN 21-12 / 25-23 Vladimir NIKULOV / Anastasiia SEMENOVA 163 31
Round 1 102 Jan Colin VÖLKER / Eva JANSSENS W.O. Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Rikke SØBY 65 0
Round 2 8 Marcus ELLIS / Lauren SMITH 21-13 / 21-13 Jan Colin VÖLKER / Eva JANSSENS 102 30
Round 2 58 Niclas NOHR / Sara THYGESEN 21-15 / 16-21 / 21-19 Adam HALL / Julie MACPHERSON 66 51
Round 2 31 Sam MAGEE / Chloe MAGEE 21-18 / 21-17 Eloi ADAM / Margot LAMBERT 112 38
Round 2 38 REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin 21-14 / 21-8 FAN Qiuyue / HUANG Jia - 24
Round 2 70 DONG Weijie / CHEN Xiaofei 21-16 / 21-14 Hauke GRAALMANN / Annabella JÄGER 266 28
Round 2 33 Marvin SEIDEL / Linda EFLER 21-11 / 21-12 Peter KAESBAUER / Lara KAEPPLEIN - 28
Round 2 49 GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian 21-13 / 21-16 Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE / Lise JAQUES 252 23
Round 2 110 Patrick SCHEIEL / Franziska VOLKMANN W.O. Mark LAMSFUSS / Isabel HERTTRICH 20 0
Quarter-final 58 Niclas NOHR / Sara THYGESEN 21-15 / 21-15 Marcus ELLIS / Lauren SMITH 8 39
Quarter-final 38 REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin 21-15 / 21-19 Sam MAGEE / Chloe MAGEE 31 35
Quarter-final 70 DONG Weijie / CHEN Xiaofei 21-18 / 21-19 Marvin SEIDEL / Linda EFLER 33 36
Quarter-final 49 GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian 21-15 / 21-16 Patrick SCHEIEL / Franziska VOLKMANN 110 26
Semi-final 38 REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin 21-11 / 22-20 Niclas NOHR / Sara THYGESEN 58 36
Semi-final 49 GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian 21-16 / 24-22 DONG Weijie / CHEN Xiaofei 70 34
Final 49 GUO Xinwa / ZHANG Shuxian 21-18 / 21-19 REN Xiangyu / ZHOU Chaomin 38 35
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 26 63 11 42.3% 2291 88.12 00:38:12 2.31 2 7.7%
MS 46 100 8 17.4% 3529 76.72 00:35:50 2.14 1 2.2%
WD 22 47 3 13.6% 1687 76.68 00:35:33 2.16 0 0.0%
WS 29 63 5 17.2% 2236 77.1 00:33:25 2.31 1 3.5%
XD 27 58 4 14.8% 2064 76.44 00:32:20 2.36 0 0.0%
Total 150 331 31 20.7% 11807 78.71 00:35:06 2.24 4 2.7%

Most Consecutive Points in a Set


Biggest Comeback in a Set

Players Opponents Category Round Set Comeback Details
Lianne TANNatalia PERMINOVAWS Quarter-final 1 7 View
CHEN Chi TingAmrullo BAKHSHULLAEVMS Round 1 1 7 View
Chloe BIRCH / Lauren SMITHLinda EFLER / Isabel HERTTRICHWD Semi-final 2 6 View
LIANG Weikeng / SHANG YichenDI Zijian / WANG ChangMD Round 2 2 6 View
Kiran GEORGEChristo POPOVMS Quarter-final 2 6 View
Kim BRUUNJonas SCHELLERMS Round 1 2 6 View
Joran KWEEKELChristopher KLAUERMS Round 2 2 6 View
Eetu HEINOLakshya SENMS Round 2 2 6 View
Toby PENTYMithun MANJUNATHMS Round 3 2 6 View
Mathias BAY-SMIDT / Lasse MØLHEDEBen LANE / Sean VENDYMD Semi-final 2 5 View

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
China 37 12 75.5%
India 12 6 66.7%
Austria 4 2 66.7%
Denmark 21 11 65.6%
Ireland 6 4 60.0%
Scotland 3 2 60.0%
England 11 8 57.9%
Ukraine 4 4 50.0%
Chinese Taipei 4 4 50.0%
Netherlands 3 3 50.0%
Peru 2 2 50.0%
Slovakia 1 1 50.0%
Estonia 1 1 50.0%
Brazil 1 1 50.0%
Romania 1 1 50.0%
Russia 4 5 44.4%
Belgium 3 5 37.5%
Germany 29 49 37.2%
Israel 1 2 33.3%
France 6 14 30.0%
Malaysia 1 3 25.0%
Finland 1 3 25.0%
Switzerland 1 6 14.3%
Sweden 0 1 0.0%
Latvia 0 1 0.0%
1

Category: