Philippines Open  

Tournament Name: BINGO BONANZA PHILIPPINE GRAND PRIX GOLD 2009
Tournament Dates: 30/06/2009-05/07/2009
Location: Philippines, Pasig City
Category: Grand Prix Gold

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN
MS CHEN Long HU Yun
WD GAO Ling / WEI Yili Shendy Puspa IRAWATI / Meiliana JAUHARI
WS WANG Xin ZHOU Mi
XD ZHANG Nan / LU Lu CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD (qual)
Round 1 (882*) KHRISHNAN Yogendran / Kay Bin YEOH 21-16 / 21-17 Wilson FRIAS / Jaime LLANES - 28
MD
Round 1 (9*) Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO 21-16 / 21-9 Ronel ESTANISLAO / Paul Jefferson VIVAS (687*) 21
Round 1 (882*) KHRISHNAN Yogendran / Kay Bin YEOH 21-13 / 21-17 Wilfredo AMOROSO / Kevin DALISAY - 21
Round 1 - Antonio Benjamin GADI / Jobert Hereli CO 21-17 / 21-12 Aditya ARIFIN / Jamie JUNIO - 24
Round 1 - Kevin PANGANIBAN / Gabriel VILLANUEVA 21-16 / 21-13 Joffre AROLLADO / YAN Cliff Marvin - 26
Round 1 - Adnan FAUZI / Tri KUSHARJANTO 21-15 / 21-15 PADILLA Raymond / Roden RIVERA - 15
Round 1 (29*) Fernando KURNIAWAN / Lingga LIE 21-12 / 21-12 Jose Nej MARTINEZ / Mikhail Noel NACISVALENCIA - 16
Round 1 (479*) CHEN Zhiben / SHEN Ye 21-19 / 21-19 HUI Wai Ho / NJOTO Albertus Susanto (127*) 30
Round 1 - Andrei BABAD / Peter Gabriel MAGNAYE 21-10 / 21-12 CO Paul Jeremiah / ESQUILLO Gregorio - 20
Round 1 (158*) WIRATAMA Yohan Hadikusumo / WONG Wai Hong 21-15 / 21-10 Keisuke KAWAGUCHI / Katsuhito SAKURAI (1183*) 30
Round 1 (30*) Teik Chai GAN / Bin Shen TAN 21-8 / 21-14 Candra WIJAYA / FARHAD - 19
Round 1 - Emmanuel GARCIA / Mark Alvin NATIVIDAD 21-12 / 21-13 Alfredo MAILON / Reczon SALVALEON - 20
Round 1 (188*) QIU Zihan / ZHANG Nan 21-8 / 21-7 Wilmer FRIAS / Ian MENDEZ - 18
Round 1 (17*) Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 21-15 / 21-5 Patrick Wilfred NATIVIDAD / SUNGA PAOLO LORENZO - 18
Round 1 - Arolas Jr AMAHIT / Ian Gil PIENCENAVES 21-17 / 17-21 / 22-20 Kelvin ANG / Owen LOPEZ - 35
Round 1 (11*) Yonathan Suryatama DASUKI / Rian SUKMAWAN 21-9 / 21-7 CHAN MICHAEL BRYAN / PACLIBAR Michael - 15
Round 1 (128*) JIAMING Tao / SUN Junjie W.O. Kennevic ASUNCION / Lloyd ESCOSES - 0
Round 2 (9*) Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO 21-12 / 21-13 KHRISHNAN Yogendran / Kay Bin YEOH (882*) 20
Round 2 - Kevin PANGANIBAN / Gabriel VILLANUEVA 21-17 / 21-19 Antonio Benjamin GADI / Jobert Hereli CO - 26
Round 2 (479*) CHEN Zhiben / SHEN Ye 21-12 / 21-16 Andrei BABAD / Peter Gabriel MAGNAYE - 30
Round 2 (128*) JIAMING Tao / SUN Junjie 21-13 / 21-16 WIRATAMA Yohan Hadikusumo / WONG Wai Hong (158*) 28
Round 2 (30*) Teik Chai GAN / Bin Shen TAN 21-6 / 21-5 Emmanuel GARCIA / Mark Alvin NATIVIDAD - 16
Round 2 (17*) Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 21-13 / 16-21 / 21-14 QIU Zihan / ZHANG Nan (188*) 50
Round 2 (11*) Yonathan Suryatama DASUKI / Rian SUKMAWAN 21-13 / 21-13 Arolas Jr AMAHIT / Ian Gil PIENCENAVES - 20
Round 2 (29*) Fernando KURNIAWAN / Lingga LIE W.O. Adnan FAUZI / Tri KUSHARJANTO - 0
Quarter-final (9*) Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO 21-8 / 21-9 Kevin PANGANIBAN / Gabriel VILLANUEVA - 15
Quarter-final (479*) CHEN Zhiben / SHEN Ye 21-19 / 23-21 Fernando KURNIAWAN / Lingga LIE (29*) 50
Quarter-final (128*) JIAMING Tao / SUN Junjie 17-21 / 24-22 / 21-9 Teik Chai GAN / Bin Shen TAN (30*) 50
Quarter-final (17*) Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 21-18 / 21-19 Yonathan Suryatama DASUKI / Rian SUKMAWAN (11*) 33
Semi-final (9*) Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO 21-18 / 21-17 CHEN Zhiben / SHEN Ye (479*) 36
Semi-final (17*) Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 18-21 / 21-10 / 21-11 JIAMING Tao / SUN Junjie (128*) 45
Final (9*) Mohammad AHSAN / Bona SEPTANO 10-21 / 21-14 / 21-17 Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN (17*) 42
MS
Round 1 (175*) CHAN Alan Yun Lung 21-7 / 21-18 PADILLA Raymond - 22
Round 1 (140*) LU Qicheng 21-10 / 21-9 Melvin LLANES - 19
Round 1 (772*) Febriyan IRVANNALDY 21-17 / 21-15 Peter Gabriel MAGNAYE - 30
Round 1 (74*) ZHOU Wenlong 21-8 / 21-12 Antonio Benjamin GADI (367*) 20
Round 1 (141*) Kay Bin YEOH 23-21 / 21-14 Philip Joper ESCUETA (1443*) 28
Round 1 (386*) Adnan FAUZI 21-17 / 21-10 Gabriel VILLANUEVA (746*) 28
Round 1 (632*) Beryno Jiann Tze WONG 21-10 / 21-14 Kevin DALISAY (559*) 20
Round 1 (90*) WONG Wing Ki Vincent 21-8 / 21-12 DELOS SANTOS Aries - 20
Round 1 (89*) Wee Chung PEI 21-7 / 21-17 PAZ Gregg - 26
Round 1 - Roderick BARTOLOME 21-19 / 21-11 Raj POPAT (220*) 31
Round 1 (183*) Iztok UTROSA 16-21 / 21-11 / 21-11 MAGNAYE Patrick - 45
Round 1 (59*) DU Pengyu 21-6 / 21-5 MONTILLA Sonny Boy - 20
Round 1 (150*) Nugroho Andi SAPUTRO 21-11 / 21-10 DALO DALO Ramon Jr - 20
Round 1 (25*) Sairul Amar AYOB 21-10 / 21-3 Ian MENDEZ (361*) 20
Round 1 (442*) Robin GONANSA 21-15 / 21-13 Wilmer FRIAS - 30
Round 1 (248*) GAO Huan 21-3 / 21-6 Ian BAUTISTA (609*) 20
Round 1 (1070*) Aditya ARIFIN 21-10 / 21-14 Lloyd ESCOSES - 25
Round 1 (577*) Yoga PRATAMA 21-9 / 21-9 Kelvin ANG - 25
Round 1 - FARHAD 21-14 / 21-18 Kevin PANGANIBAN - 24
Round 1 (444*) Chao HUANG 21-19 / 21-17 Jobert Hereli CO - 30
Round 1 (824*) Mark Alvin NATIVIDAD 21-17 / 16-21 / 21-18 Wilfredo AMOROSO (839*) 36
Round 1 (803*) KHRISHNAN Yogendran W.O. Virgil Allen DEL MUNDO (1645*) 0
Round 1 (1172*) Jamie JUNIO W.O. Zi Liang Derek WONG (119*) 0
Round 1 - CO Paul Jeremiah W.O. Yong Zhao Ashton CHEN (227*) 0
Round 1 (1640*) Jose Nej MARTINEZ W.O. Zong Ren NG (1128*) 0
Round 2 (175*) CHAN Alan Yun Lung 23-21 / 21-17 CHAN Yan Kit (12*) 35
Round 2 (140*) LU Qicheng 21-19 / 21-17 Febriyan IRVANNALDY (772*) 34
Round 2 (74*) ZHOU Wenlong 21-10 / 21-16 Tommy SUGIARTO (50*) 35
Round 2 (386*) Adnan FAUZI 14-21 / 21-11 / 21-15 Kay Bin YEOH (141*) 58
Round 2 (14*) Tsuen Seng LEE 13-21 / 21-8 / 21-19 Beryno Jiann Tze WONG (632*) 40
Round 2 (90*) WONG Wing Ki Vincent 21-14 / 21-10 Wee Chung PEI (89*) 36
Round 2 (35*) CHEN Long 21-10 / 21-5 Roderick BARTOLOME - 15
Round 2 (803*) KHRISHNAN Yogendran 21-11 / 18-21 / 21-4 Jamie JUNIO (1172*) 45
Round 2 (59*) DU Pengyu 21-8 / 21-10 Iztok UTROSA (183*) 27
Round 2 (25*) Sairul Amar AYOB 21-13 / 23-21 Nugroho Andi SAPUTRO (150*) 32
Round 2 (248*) GAO Huan 21-5 / 21-9 Robin GONANSA (442*) 30
Round 2 (577*) Yoga PRATAMA 21-15 / 21-16 Aditya ARIFIN (1070*) 29
Round 2 (56*) HU Yun 21-10 / 21-10 FARHAD - 25
Round 2 (444*) Chao HUANG 21-9 / 21-14 Jose Nej MARTINEZ (1640*) 20
Round 2 (15*) Tien Minh NGUYEN 21-11 / 21-11 Mark Alvin NATIVIDAD (824*) 25
Round 3 (140*) LU Qicheng 21-16 / 21-18 CHAN Alan Yun Lung (175*) 36
Round 3 (74*) ZHOU Wenlong 21-14 / 21-19 Adnan FAUZI (386*) 35
Round 3 (90*) WONG Wing Ki Vincent 21-9 / 21-11 Tsuen Seng LEE (14*) 24
Round 3 (35*) CHEN Long 21-13 / 21-10 KHRISHNAN Yogendran (803*) 30
Round 3 (59*) DU Pengyu 21-18 / 23-21 Sairul Amar AYOB (25*) 43
Round 3 (248*) GAO Huan 21-4 / 21-6 CO Paul Jeremiah - 18
Round 3 (56*) HU Yun 21-18 / 21-17 Yoga PRATAMA (577*) 29
Round 3 (15*) Tien Minh NGUYEN 21-12 / 21-13 Chao HUANG (444*) 27
Quarter-final (74*) ZHOU Wenlong 21-12 / 21-14 LU Qicheng (140*) 35
Quarter-final (35*) CHEN Long 21-7 / 21-10 WONG Wing Ki Vincent (90*) 25
Quarter-final (59*) DU Pengyu 21-15 / 21-18 GAO Huan (248*) 43
Quarter-final (56*) HU Yun 21-12 / 17-21 / 21-17 Tien Minh NGUYEN (15*) 57
Semi-final (35*) CHEN Long 21-14 / 10-21 / 21-14 ZHOU Wenlong (74*) 54
Semi-final (56*) HU Yun 17-21 / 21-14 / 21-13 DU Pengyu (59*) 53
Final (35*) CHEN Long 21-13 / 21-6 HU Yun (56*) 28
WD
Round 1 (105*) Pia Zebadiah BERNADET / Debby SUSANTO 21-16 / 21-16 DENG Yuting / LU Lu - 25
Round 1 (78*) CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka / TSE Ying Suet 21-8 / 21-7 PARDO Angelica / SAWADA Lovely - 15
Round 1 (33*) WANG Siyun / ZHANG Jinkang 21-18 / 21-9 Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA / Gelita CASTILO - 16
Round 1 (40*) GAO Ling / WEI Yili 21-6 / 21-6 BARREDO Anna Patricia / Krisnine Camille YANG - 14
Round 1 - Yuka HAYASHI / Seiko YAMADA 21-12 / 21-14 BOLOS Danica / CALIMLIM Reyne ThraitsckaDes - 23
Round 2 (12*) Shendy Puspa IRAWATI / Meiliana JAUHARI 21-12 / 21-9 CRUZ Fatima / GALI Emily - 15
Round 2 (105*) Pia Zebadiah BERNADET / Debby SUSANTO 21-14 / 21-15 Yoshimi HATAYA / Sachiyo IMAI (449*) 33
Round 2 (78*) CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka / TSE Ying Suet 21-14 / 21-14 Kennie ASUNCION / Lili WANG - 31
Round 2 (33*) WANG Siyun / ZHANG Jinkang 21-14 / 21-13 KOON Wai Chee / MONG Kwan Yi (95*) 25
Round 2 (40*) GAO Ling / WEI Yili 21-15 / 21-16 Nitya Krishinda MAHESWARI / Greysia POLII (10*) 40
Round 2 - Yuka HAYASHI / Seiko YAMADA 21-10 / 21-8 VALLARTA Jubie Ann / VILLARAN Ma. Isabel - 22
Round 2 (73*) CHAN Hung Yung / CHAU Hoi Wah 21-18 / 23-21 Nicole GRETHER / Charmaine REID (18*) 43
Quarter-final (12*) Shendy Puspa IRAWATI / Meiliana JAUHARI 21-10 / 22-20 Pia Zebadiah BERNADET / Debby SUSANTO (105*) 25
Quarter-final (197*) Rie ETOH / Yu WAKITA 21-16 / 17-21 / 21-19 CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka / TSE Ying Suet (78*) 50
Quarter-final (40*) GAO Ling / WEI Yili 29-30 / 21-13 / 21-14 WANG Siyun / ZHANG Jinkang (33*) 55
Quarter-final (73*) CHAN Hung Yung / CHAU Hoi Wah 24-22 / 11-21 / 21-11 Yuka HAYASHI / Seiko YAMADA - 46
Semi-final (12*) Shendy Puspa IRAWATI / Meiliana JAUHARI 21-15 / 21-13 Rie ETOH / Yu WAKITA (197*) 29
Semi-final (40*) GAO Ling / WEI Yili 21-15 / 21-15 CHAN Hung Yung / CHAU Hoi Wah (73*) 31
Final (40*) GAO Ling / WEI Yili 21-11 / 21-11 Shendy Puspa IRAWATI / Meiliana JAUHARI (12*) 31
WS (qual)
Round 1 (173*) WANG Xin 21-6 / 21-10 BARREDO Anna Patricia - 20
Round 1 - Irene CHIU W.O. Rie ETOH - 0
WS
Round 1 (1*) ZHOU Mi 21-16 / 21-15 Yu WAKITA (371*) 25
Round 1 (139*) Aprillia YUSWANDARI 21-12 / 21-10 CRUZ Fatima - 27
Round 1 (202*) Sachiyo IMAI 21-13 / 21-10 Maja TVRDY (57*) 35
Round 1 (72*) MONG Kwan Yi 21-5 / 21-6 DE VERA Janelle Glorianne - 12
Round 1 (10*) JIANG Yanjiao 21-18 / 21-16 Yoshimi HATAYA (333*) 37
Round 1 (118*) Nguyen Nhung LE NGOC 21-15 / 21-12 NG Ka Shun (168*) 30
Round 1 - Krisnine Camille YANG 13-21 / 21-9 / 21-16 VALLARTA Jubie Ann - 36
Round 1 (968*) Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA 21-8 / 21-3 Vicka Ella DORADO (939*) 16
Round 1 (111*) WANG Shixian 23-21 / 21-7 Lindaweni FANETRI (230*) 40
Round 1 (45*) Linda ZETCHIRI 21-13 / 21-10 Gelita CASTILO (978*) 28
Round 1 (142*) CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 16-21 / 24-22 / 21-13 Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA (178*) 45
Round 1 (18*) YIP Pui Yin 21-11 / 21-9 Irene CHIU - 20
Round 1 (173*) WANG Xin 21-13 / 21-14 TSE Ying Suet (257*) 25
Round 1 (53*) Nicole GRETHER 21-7 / 21-10 Charmaine REID (55*) 30
Round 1 (161*) CHAN Hung Yung 21-7 / 21-6 CALIMLIM Reyne ThraitsckaDes - 20
Round 1 - Rie ETOH 21-8 / 21-13 Chie UMEZU (217*) 35
Round 2 (1*) ZHOU Mi 21-19 / 21-11 Aprillia YUSWANDARI (139*) 31
Round 2 (202*) Sachiyo IMAI 21-13 / 21-11 MONG Kwan Yi (72*) 30
Round 2 (10*) JIANG Yanjiao 21-13 / 21-12 Nguyen Nhung LE NGOC (118*) 30
Round 2 (968*) Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA 21-9 / 21-7 Krisnine Camille YANG - 20
Round 2 (111*) WANG Shixian 15-21 / 21-10 / 23-21 Linda ZETCHIRI (45*) 58
Round 2 (18*) YIP Pui Yin 21-11 / 21-16 CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka (142*) 20
Round 2 (173*) WANG Xin 21-8 / 21-14 Nicole GRETHER (53*) 26
Round 2 - Rie ETOH 21-12 / 21-13 CHAN Hung Yung (161*) 28
Quarter-final (1*) ZHOU Mi 21-7 / 21-10 Sachiyo IMAI (202*) 26
Quarter-final (10*) JIANG Yanjiao 21-5 / 21-16 Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA (968*) 30
Quarter-final (111*) WANG Shixian 19-21 / 21-14 / 21-18 YIP Pui Yin (18*) 60
Quarter-final (173*) WANG Xin 21-17 / 21-9 Rie ETOH - 30
Semi-final (1*) ZHOU Mi 13-21 / 21-14 / 22-20 JIANG Yanjiao (10*) 55
Semi-final (173*) WANG Xin 21-13 / 21-6 WANG Shixian (111*) 30
Final (173*) WANG Xin 21-10 / 12-21 / 23-21 ZHOU Mi (1*) 54
XD
Round 1 - Tri KUSHARJANTO / Minarti TIMUR 21-12 / 21-9 Roderick BARTOLOME / VALLARTA Jubie Ann - 13
Round 1 (494*) Keisuke KAWAGUCHI / Rie ETOH 21-12 / 21-13 Alfredo MAILON / RAMOS Angelica Pauline - 30
Round 1 (88*) Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN / Vita MARISSA 21-14 / 21-19 PACLIBAR Michael / BOLOS Danica - 20
Round 1 - QIU Zihan / DENG Yuting 21-10 / 21-7 Joffre AROLLADO / Irene CHIU - 17
Round 1 (104*) Fran KURNIAWAN / Pia Zebadiah BERNADET 21-9 / 21-8 DELOS SANTOS Aries / Klara Lourdez UNDAN - 18
Round 1 (57*) CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang 21-4 / 21-5 CHAN MICHAEL BRYAN / CALIMLIM Reyne ThraitsckaDes - 15
Round 1 - NJOTO Albertus Susanto / NG Ka Shun 21-12 / 21-11 PAZ Gregg / Gelita CASTILO - 15
Round 1 (90*) Muhammad RIJAL / Debby SUSANTO 21-10 / 21-12 MONTILLA Sonny Boy / FABROS Pia Lynne - 20
Round 1 - Ronel ESTANISLAO / Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA 21-17 / 21-19 Katsuhito SAKURAI / Yuka HAYASHI - 20
Round 2 - Tri KUSHARJANTO / Minarti TIMUR 18-21 / 21-11 / 21-13 WIRATAMA Yohan Hadikusumo / CHAU Hoi Wah (15*) 45
Round 2 - ZHANG Nan / LU Lu 21-6 / 21-13 Keisuke KAWAGUCHI / Rie ETOH (494*) 21
Round 2 (88*) Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN / Vita MARISSA 21-18 / 21-16 Tontowi AHMAD / Richi Puspita DILI (81*) 23
Round 2 - QIU Zihan / DENG Yuting 19-21 / 21-8 / 21-16 Kennevic ASUNCION / Kennie ASUNCION (1213*) 47
Round 2 (57*) CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang 17-21 / 21-16 / 21-18 Fran KURNIAWAN / Pia Zebadiah BERNADET (104*) 42
Round 2 (90*) Muhammad RIJAL / Debby SUSANTO 21-9 / 27-25 HUI Wai Ho / TSE Ying Suet (331*) 40
Round 2 (51*) WONG Wai Hong / KOON Wai Chee 21-15 / 21-17 Ronel ESTANISLAO / Malvinne Ann Venice ALCALA - 30
Round 2 - NJOTO Albertus Susanto / NG Ka Shun W.O. Iztok UTROSA / Maja TVRDY (85*) 0
Quarter-final - ZHANG Nan / LU Lu 18-21 / 25-23 / 21-17 Tri KUSHARJANTO / Minarti TIMUR - 61
Quarter-final - QIU Zihan / DENG Yuting 24-22 / 8-21 / 21-11 Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN / Vita MARISSA (88*) 42
Quarter-final (57*) CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang 21-16 / 21-18 NJOTO Albertus Susanto / NG Ka Shun - 29
Quarter-final (90*) Muhammad RIJAL / Debby SUSANTO 21-14 / 21-16 WONG Wai Hong / KOON Wai Chee (51*) 23
Semi-final - ZHANG Nan / LU Lu 21-13 / 21-12 QIU Zihan / DENG Yuting - 33
Semi-final (57*) CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang 21-15 / 22-20 Muhammad RIJAL / Debby SUSANTO (90*) 41
Final - ZHANG Nan / LU Lu 22-20 / 21-19 CHEN Zhiben / ZHANG Jinkang (57*) 44
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 29 63 5 17.2% 2188 75.45 00:27:12 2.77 0 0.0%
MS 51 110 8 15.7% 3711 72.76 00:30:38 2.38 0 0.0%
WD 19 41 3 15.8% 1443 75.95 00:29:57 2.54 0 0.0%
WS 31 68 6 19.4% 2274 73.35 00:31:54 2.3 1 3.2%
XD 23 51 5 21.7% 1806 78.52 00:29:57 2.62 1 4.3%
Total 153 333 27 17.6% 11422 74.65 00:30:03 2.48 2 1.3%

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
China 55 13 80.9%
Germany 2 1 66.7%
New Zealand 2 1 66.7%
Indonesia 33 22 60.0%
Vietnam 3 2 60.0%
Singapore 3 2 60.0%
Malaysia 11 8 57.9%
Hong Kong 23 19 54.8%
Bulgaria 1 1 50.0%
Switzerland 1 1 50.0%
Japan 8 11 42.1%
Canada 1 3 25.0%
Philippines 12 69 14.8%
Wales 0 1 0.0%
Slovenia 0 1 0.0%

Category:
Year Winner Runner-up Final Score
2009 CHEN Long HU Yun 21-13 / 21-6
2007 LEE Chong Wei CHEN Hong 21-9 / 21-15