Santo Domingo Open  

Tournament Name: XII Santo Domingo Open 2022 (New dates)
Tournament Dates: 08/06/2022-12/06/2022
Location: Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo
Category: International Series

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI Osleni GUERRERO / Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO
MS Misha ZILBERMAN Koo TAKAHASHI
WD Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS Diana CORLETO SOTO / Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR
WS Yasmine HAMZA Petra POLANC
XD Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA Davi SILVA / Sania LIMA

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Round 1 - BAHAMONDEZ Benjamin / Alonso MEDEL W.O. Milciades CASTILLO / Kael Anselmo SOSA ESPINOSA - 0
Round 1 - Bryan Anderson CASTRO / Anderson TAVERAS W.O. Izak BATALHA / Artur Silva POMOCENO 353 0
Round 1 - Francisco FEBLES / Johan Manuel RIJO W.O. Junjie FENG / Jonah Arthur TROMP 1418 0
Round 1 529 Sri KOLLA / Kevin SHI W.O. Anthony ORTIZ / Ernick ZORRILLA 328 0
Round 1 - Yonatan LINAREZ / Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA 21-10 / 23-21 Denish GANESHA / Paul James SIMANJUNTAK - 31
Round 1 263 Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI 21-1 / 21-3 Kevin OZUNA / Jesus ROMERO - 22
Round 1 - Justin MA / Saketh UPADHYA 21-15 / 21-15 Sahyr Manuel LORA GARCIA / Angel Luis ROSARIO - 25
Round 1 - Daiverson PEREIRA / Ronarki REYES 16-21 / 22-20 / 22-20 MONNE Nicolas / Fernando SANHUEZA - 44
Round 1 491 Davi SILVA / Deivid SILVA 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-8 Nelson JAVIER / Wilton TABARES - 46
Round 1 382 Shuntaro MEZAKI / Haruya NISHIDA 21-2 / 21-3 Juan Alexis ACOSTA / Abel POLANCO - 24
Round 1 170 Jose GUEVARA / Diego MINI 21-10 / 21-8 Luis RODRIGUEZ / Ricardo SANTANA - 20
Round 2 89 Job CASTILLO / Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO 21-4 / 21-13 BAHAMONDEZ Benjamin / Alonso MEDEL - 30
Round 2 - Yonatan LINAREZ / Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA 21-14 / 23-21 William CABRERA / Miguel MARINEZ - 32
Round 2 263 Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI 21-7 / 21-16 Ruben CASTELLANOS / Christopher Alexander MARTINEZ SALVADOR 129 31
Round 2 - Justin MA / Saketh UPADHYA 21-14 / 21-12 Bryan Anderson CASTRO / Anderson TAVERAS - 35
Round 2 - Daiverson PEREIRA / Ronarki REYES 21-12 / 21-5 Francisco FEBLES / Johan Manuel RIJO - 24
Round 2 148 Osleni GUERRERO / Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 21-19 / 21-18 Davi SILVA / Deivid SILVA 491 34
Round 2 382 Shuntaro MEZAKI / Haruya NISHIDA 21-13 / 21-16 Sri KOLLA / Kevin SHI 529 36
Round 2 92 Anibal MARROQUIN / SOLIS JONATHAN 21-18 / 21-19 Jose GUEVARA / Diego MINI 170 44
Quarter-final 89 Job CASTILLO / Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO 21-3 / 21-15 Yonatan LINAREZ / Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA - 26
Quarter-final 263 Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI 21-5 / 21-16 Justin MA / Saketh UPADHYA - 23
Quarter-final 148 Osleni GUERRERO / Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 21-12 / 21-5 Daiverson PEREIRA / Ronarki REYES - 15
Quarter-final 92 Anibal MARROQUIN / SOLIS JONATHAN 21-19 / 15-21 / 21-19 Shuntaro MEZAKI / Haruya NISHIDA 382 63
Semi-final 263 Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI 21-15 / 21-15 Job CASTILLO / Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO 89 38
Semi-final 148 Osleni GUERRERO / Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 19-21 / 21-14 / 21-12 Anibal MARROQUIN / SOLIS JONATHAN 92 51
Final 263 Ayato ENDO / Yuta TAKEI 21-13 / 21-9 Osleni GUERRERO / Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 148 24
MS (qual)
Round 1 1052 Davi SILVA 21-4 / 21-6 Luis RODRIGUEZ - 16
Round 1 1160 Kevin SHI 21-14 / 21-19 Ernick ZORRILLA 659 24
Round 1 519 Deivid SILVA 21-1 / 21-4 Angel Luis ROSARIO 2288 20
Round 1 2187 Koshiro MORIGUCHI W.O. Milciades CASTILLO 753 9
Round 1 - Denish GANESHA 21-18 / 21-11 Miguel MARINEZ 996 30
Round 1 - Paul James SIMANJUNTAK 21-11 / 21-11 Daiverson PEREIRA 2045 27
Round 1 437 Imran WADIA 21-15 / 21-5 Bryan Anderson CASTRO 631 31
Round 1 1119 Fernando SANHUEZA 21-19 / 21-17 Daniel Antonio ACOSTA HILARIO 629 37
Round 1 2288 Kael Anselmo SOSA ESPINOSA 21-15 / 15-21 / 22-20 Mackie LU 798 52
Round 1 504 Saketh UPADHYA 21-9 / 21-7 Johan Manuel RIJO 2045 0
Round 1 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-5 / 21-6 Joseph WAUGH 1595 18
Round 1 - BAHAMONDEZ Benjamin 21-8 / 21-9 Jonah Arthur TROMP 2288 33
Round 1 780 Rohan MIDHA 21-8 / 21-9 Anderson TAVERAS 924 34
Round 1 802 Sri KOLLA 21-7 / 21-16 Alejandro ÀVALOS - 28
Round 1 657 William CABRERA 21-16 / 21-11 John LI 797 40
Round 1 - MONNE Nicolas 21-18 / 21-18 Sahyr Manuel LORA GARCIA 1301 31
Round 2 1052 Davi SILVA 21-11 / 21-13 Kevin SHI 1160 28
Round 2 2187 Koshiro MORIGUCHI 22-20 / 21-7 Deivid SILVA 519 37
Round 2 - Paul James SIMANJUNTAK 21-11 / 21-19 Denish GANESHA - 32
Round 2 437 Imran WADIA 21-15 / 21-6 Fernando SANHUEZA 1119 29
Round 2 504 Saketh UPADHYA 21-17 / 21-11 Kael Anselmo SOSA ESPINOSA 2288 27
Round 2 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-10 / 21-8 BAHAMONDEZ Benjamin - 27
Round 2 780 Rohan MIDHA 21-16 / 21-13 Sri KOLLA 802 42
Round 2 657 William CABRERA 21-6 / 21-6 MONNE Nicolas - 24
MS
Round 1 49 Misha ZILBERMAN 21-23 / 21-16 / 21-18 Jonathan MATIAS 150 78
Round 1 314 Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 21-13 / 21-14 Saketh UPADHYA 504 31
Round 1 201 Samuel O’Brien RICKETTS 21-14 / 22-20 Luis Armando MONTOYA NAVARRO 121 37
Round 1 780 Rohan MIDHA 21-12 / 21-12 Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA 391 41
Round 1 1052 Davi SILVA 21-19 / 16-21 / 23-21 Job CASTILLO 101 45
Round 1 418 Yonatan LINAREZ 22-20 / 21-1 Christopher Alexander MARTINEZ SALVADOR 209 12
Round 1 125 Howard SHU 21-10 / 21-10 William CABRERA 657 31
Round 1 258 Jose GUEVARA W.O. Anirudh JANARDHANAN 254 11
Round 1 437 Imran WADIA W.O. Armando GAITAN 224 0
Round 1 401 Mark Shelley ALCALA 12-21 / 21-18 / 21-13 Osleni GUERRERO 131 64
Round 1 2187 Koshiro MORIGUCHI 21-3 / 13-0 Ret. Adriano VIALE AGUIRRE 405 25
Round 1 80 Lino MUNOZ 19-21 / 21-11 / 21-14 Miha IVANIC 167 86
Round 1 269 Justin MA 21-12 / 21-7 Matthew ABELA 212 34
Round 1 129 Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA 21-15 / 21-8 Ruben CASTELLANOS 141 49
Round 1 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-10 / 21-14 Alonso MEDEL 359 50
Round 1 - Paul James SIMANJUNTAK W.O. Xiaodong SHENG 78 17
Round 1 2187 Koshiro MORIGUCHI 21-13 / 3-0 Ret. Adriano VIALE AGUIRRE 405 25
Round 2 49 Misha ZILBERMAN 21-14 / 21-16 Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO 314 36
Round 2 201 Samuel O’Brien RICKETTS 21-13 / 8-21 / 21-18 Rohan MIDHA 780 67
Round 2 1052 Davi SILVA 21-15 / 21-18 Yonatan LINAREZ 418 32
Round 2 125 Howard SHU 21-11 / 21-13 Jose GUEVARA 258 31
Round 2 401 Mark Shelley ALCALA 21-14 / 21-16 Imran WADIA 437 39
Round 2 80 Lino MUNOZ 21-19 / 21-18 Koshiro MORIGUCHI 2187 58
Round 2 129 Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA 21-14 / 21-12 Justin MA 269 40
Round 2 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-6 / 21-8 Paul James SIMANJUNTAK - 29
Quarter-final 49 Misha ZILBERMAN 21-11 / 21-13 Samuel O’Brien RICKETTS 201 36
Quarter-final 1052 Davi SILVA 21-23 / 22-20 / 21-13 Howard SHU 125 54
Quarter-final 80 Lino MUNOZ 21-9 / 21-14 Mark Shelley ALCALA 401 45
Quarter-final 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-19 / 21-16 Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA 129 50
Semi-final 49 Misha ZILBERMAN 21-13 / 21-11 Davi SILVA 1052 28
Semi-final 1786 Koo TAKAHASHI 21-8 / 21-15 Lino MUNOZ 80 36
Final 49 Misha ZILBERMAN 21-16 / 21-15 Koo TAKAHASHI 1786 43
WD
Round 1 431 Tahlia RICHARDSON / Katherine WYNTER 21-7 / 21-12 Esteffany Yokeylyn CASTILLO MATA / Michelle Alexandra GUZMAN MORENO - 29
Round 1 132 Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS 21-2 / 21-5 Alexa MENDEZ / Andreisi PEÑA - 17
Round 1 - Marianne GONZALEZ ORTIZ / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 21-14 / 21-15 Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA / Daniela ACOSTA 689 30
Round 2 - Belen TRONCOSO / VASQUEZ Valentina W.O. Paula Lynn OBANANA / Lauren LAM - 0
Round 2 85 Diana CORLETO SOTO / Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR 21-3 / 21-7 Yarianna TORRES / Kahina Lucero VASQUEZ FERRERAS - 27
Round 2 916 Jeisiane ALVES / Juliana Viana VIEIRA 20-22 / 21-7 / 21-14 Katharina FINK / Yasmine HAMZA 95 54
Round 2 689 Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ / Clarisa PIE 18-21 / 21-19 / 21-19 Tahlia RICHARDSON / Katherine WYNTER 431 56
Round 2 132 Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS 21-2 / 21-2 Cecicia AYBAR / Aberlennys PEÑA - 23
Round 2 109 Alejandra Jose PAIZ QUAN / Mariana Isabel PAIZ QUAN 21-11 / 21-18 Lia LOCKWARD / Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ - 37
Round 2 - Marianne GONZALEZ ORTIZ / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 21-8 / 21-4 Ashley MONTRE / QUILODRAN Rosa - 26
Round 2 - Nicole FREVOLD / Kalea SHEUNG 19-21 / 21-14 / 21-15 Ines Lucia CASTILLO SALAZAR / Paula LA TORRE REGAL 87 71
Quarter-final 916 Jeisiane ALVES / Juliana Viana VIEIRA 21-9 / 21-6 Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ / Clarisa PIE 689 28
Quarter-final 132 Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS 19-21 / 21-17 / 23-21 Alejandra Jose PAIZ QUAN / Mariana Isabel PAIZ QUAN 109 64
Quarter-final - Nicole FREVOLD / Kalea SHEUNG 21-12 / 21-10 Marianne GONZALEZ ORTIZ / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ - 34
Semi-final 85 Diana CORLETO SOTO / Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR 19-21 / 21-17 / 21-17 Jeisiane ALVES / Juliana Viana VIEIRA 916 65
Semi-final 132 Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS 19-21 / 21-16 / 21-17 Nicole FREVOLD / Kalea SHEUNG - 54
Final 132 Sania LIMA / Tamires SANTOS 21-17 / 21-17 Diana CORLETO SOTO / Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR 85 44
WS (qual)
Round 1 755 Chequeda DE BOULET 21-6 / 21-0 Aberlennys PEÑA - 25
Round 1 - Alexa MENDEZ W.O. Belen TRONCOSO - 0
Round 1 1012 VASQUEZ Valentina 21-13 / 21-12 Yarianna TORRES - 28
Round 1 - Kahina Lucero VASQUEZ FERRERAS W.O. Leyenne SCHAIRER 1249 0
Round 1 1133 Marianne GONZALEZ ORTIZ 21-2 / 21-17 Michelle Alexandra GUZMAN MORENO 1012 25
Round 1 - QUILODRAN Rosa 21-17 / 21-12 Esteffany Yokeylyn CASTILLO MATA 764 32
Round 1 - Thalia MENGANA MARRERO 21-1 / 21-4 Andreisi PEÑA - 25
Round 1 764 Anny Elizabeth SANCHEZ MATOS 21-12 / 21-16 Cecicia AYBAR - 32
WS
Round 1 99 Haramara GAITAN 21-11 / 21-4 Clarisa PIE 381 26
Round 1 296 Samayara PANWAR 21-13 / 21-15 Marianne GONZALEZ ORTIZ 1133 36
Round 1 160 Juliana Viana VIEIRA 21-3 / 21-1 Chequeda DE BOULET 755 21
Round 1 - Thalia MENGANA MARRERO 21-0 / 21-2 Alexa MENDEZ - 21
Round 1 112 Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR 21-10 / 21-11 Tahlia RICHARDSON 343 36
Round 1 198 Petra POLANC 21-10 / 21-13 Katharina FINK 187 36
Round 1 149 Fernanda SAPONARA RIVVA 21-3 Ret. Anny Elizabeth SANCHEZ MATOS 764 17
Round 1 397 Daniela ACOSTA 21-14 / 3-21 / 21-10 Ashley MONTRE 602 41
Round 1 176 Yasmine HAMZA 21-4 / 21-8 QUILODRAN Rosa - 22
Round 1 318 Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA 21-10 / 21-18 Alejandra Jose PAIZ QUAN 169 37
Round 1 218 Jeisiane ALVES 21-5 / 21-9 Lia LOCKWARD 604 34
Round 1 134 Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ 21-10 / 21-15 Kahina Lucero VASQUEZ FERRERAS - 25
Round 1 391 Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA 19-21 / 21-13 / 21-19 Jackeline LUZ 345 56
Round 1 143 Ines Lucia CASTILLO SALAZAR 21-12 / 21-6 Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ 465 38
Round 1 439 Katherine WYNTER 21-6 / 21-7 VASQUEZ Valentina 1012 32
Round 1 104 Disha GUPTA 21-9 / 21-17 Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 524 42
Round 2 99 Haramara GAITAN 22-20 / 21-19 Samayara PANWAR 296 46
Round 2 160 Juliana Viana VIEIRA 21-15 / 21-9 Thalia MENGANA MARRERO - 36
Round 2 198 Petra POLANC 21-16 / 21-17 Nikte Alejandra SOTOMAYOR 112 57
Round 2 149 Fernanda SAPONARA RIVVA 21-13 / 21-14 Daniela ACOSTA 397 29
Round 2 176 Yasmine HAMZA 21-10 / 21-18 Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA 318 37
Round 2 218 Jeisiane ALVES 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-12 Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ 134 52
Round 2 143 Ines Lucia CASTILLO SALAZAR 21-17 / 21-8 Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA 391 37
Round 2 104 Disha GUPTA 21-8 / 21-7 Katherine WYNTER 439 33
Quarter-final 99 Haramara GAITAN 8-21 / 21-16 / 22-20 Juliana Viana VIEIRA 160 56
Quarter-final 198 Petra POLANC 21-15 / 21-16 Fernanda SAPONARA RIVVA 149 39
Quarter-final 176 Yasmine HAMZA 18-21 / 21-12 / 21-15 Jeisiane ALVES 218 57
Quarter-final 104 Disha GUPTA 10-21 / 21-12 / 21-10 Ines Lucia CASTILLO SALAZAR 143 48
Semi-final 198 Petra POLANC 21-19 / 21-14 Haramara GAITAN 99 22
Semi-final 176 Yasmine HAMZA 21-16 / 21-18 Disha GUPTA 104 38
Final 176 Yasmine HAMZA 21-11 / 21-9 Petra POLANC 198 33
XD
Round 1 - Kevin SHI / Kalea SHEUNG 21-4 / 21-7 Yonatan LINAREZ / Clarisa PIE 754 26
Round 1 - Anderson TAVERAS / Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ 21-10 / 21-8 Alonso MEDEL / QUILODRAN Rosa - 30
Round 1 - Daiverson PEREIRA / Michelle Alexandra GUZMAN MORENO 21-10 / 21-7 MONNE Nicolas / VASQUEZ Valentina - 29
Round 1 289 Davi SILVA / Sania LIMA 21-15 / 21-16 Jose GUEVARA / Ines Lucia CASTILLO SALAZAR 243 30
Round 1 308 Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 21-8 / 21-9 William CABRERA / Esteffany Yokeylyn CASTILLO MATA - 14
Round 1 837 Misha ZILBERMAN / Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA 21-6 / 21-4 Abel POLANCO / Kahina Lucero VASQUEZ FERRERAS - 26
Round 1 1109 Sri KOLLA / Nicole FREVOLD W.O. Anthony ORTIZ / Daniela ACOSTA - 0
Round 1 665 Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA 21-8 / 21-6 Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA / Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ 1525 30
Round 1 1547 Ernick ZORRILLA / Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA 9-21 / 21-18 / 21-18 BAHAMONDEZ Benjamin / Ashley MONTRE - 41
Round 1 205 Miha IVANIC / Petra POLANC 21-8 / 21-12 Matheus VOIGT / Tamires SANTOS 253 39
Round 1 - Juan Alexis ACOSTA / Yarianna TORRES W.O. Fernando SANHUEZA / Belen TRONCOSO - 0
Round 1 - Osleni GUERRERO / Thalia MENGANA MARRERO 21-13 / 21-10 Nelson JAVIER / Lia LOCKWARD 1177 28
Round 1 347 Diego MINI / Paula LA TORRE REGAL 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-14 Samuel O’Brien RICKETTS / Tahlia RICHARDSON 334 66
Round 2 64 SOLIS JONATHAN / Diana CORLETO SOTO 21-19 / 16-21 / 21-13 Kevin SHI / Kalea SHEUNG - 69
Round 2 - Anderson TAVERAS / Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ 21-11 / 21-8 Daiverson PEREIRA / Michelle Alexandra GUZMAN MORENO - 33
Round 2 308 Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 17-21 / 21-10 / 21-18 Misha ZILBERMAN / Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA 837 56
Round 2 665 Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA 21-13 / 21-13 Sri KOLLA / Nicole FREVOLD 1109 34
Round 2 205 Miha IVANIC / Petra POLANC 21-7 / 21-12 Ernick ZORRILLA / Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA 1547 30
Round 2 - Osleni GUERRERO / Thalia MENGANA MARRERO 21-4 / 21-8 Juan Alexis ACOSTA / Yarianna TORRES - 26
Round 2 140 Christopher Alexander MARTINEZ SALVADOR / Mariana Isabel PAIZ QUAN 16-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Diego MINI / Paula LA TORRE REGAL 347 51
Quarter-final 64 SOLIS JONATHAN / Diana CORLETO SOTO 21-5 / 21-10 Anderson TAVERAS / Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ - 25
Quarter-final 289 Davi SILVA / Sania LIMA 21-18 / 21-19 Leodannis MARTINEZ PALACIO / Yeily Mari ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ 308 27
Quarter-final 665 Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA 21-16 / 21-13 Miha IVANIC / Petra POLANC 205 37
Quarter-final - Osleni GUERRERO / Thalia MENGANA MARRERO 13-21 / 21-18 / 21-11 Christopher Alexander MARTINEZ SALVADOR / Mariana Isabel PAIZ QUAN 140 47
Semi-final 289 Davi SILVA / Sania LIMA 21-18 / 21-14 SOLIS JONATHAN / Diana CORLETO SOTO 64 38
Semi-final 665 Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA 21-12 / 21-15 Osleni GUERRERO / Thalia MENGANA MARRERO - 78
Final 665 Sumiya NIHEI / Minami ASAKURA 21-14 / 21-13 Davi SILVA / Sania LIMA 289 16
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 22 48 4 18.2% 1627 73.95 00:32:38 2.27 1 4.5%
MS 27 60 6 22.2% 2106 78 00:43:47 1.78 4 14.8%
WD 16 38 6 37.5% 1289 80.56 00:41:11 1.96 3 18.8%
WS 30 66 6 20.0% 2162 72.07 00:37:26 1.93 0 0.0%
XD 25 56 6 24.0% 1856 74.24 00:37:02 2 3 12.0%
Total 120 268 28 23.3% 9040 75.33 00:38:24 1.96 11 9.2%

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
Japan 21 3 87.5%
Israel 6 1 85.7%
Italy 5 2 71.4%
Brazil 21 10 67.7%
Slovenia 6 3 66.7%
Canada 2 1 66.7%
El Salvador 2 1 66.7%
Mexico 8 5 61.5%
Cuba 14 9 60.9%
U.S.A. 15 10 60.0%
England 3 2 60.0%
Indonesia 3 3 50.0%
Trinidad and Tobago 1 1 50.0%
India 1 1 50.0%
Belarus 1 1 50.0%
Guatemala 9 10 47.4%
Jamaica 4 5 44.4%
Peru 6 9 40.0%
Chile 5 13 27.8%
2 6 25.0%
Dominican Republic 17 53 24.3%
Aruba 0 1 0.0%
Paraguay 0 1 0.0%
Malta 0 1 0.0%

Category: