Singapore Satellite  

Tournament Name: Singapore Int 2001 (I)
Tournament Dates: 22/04/2001-22/04/2001
Location: Singapore, -
Category: International Series

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA
MS Jason WONG Ronald SUSILO
WD GE Fei / QIAN Hong GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei
WS Li LI HUANG Lipei
XD SUN Jun / GE Fei SHEN Long / GAO Qian

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD (qual)
Round 1 - Wahyudi AIDI / Koon Meng TAN 17-14 / 15-12 Pound NUSA / Ronaldo ROBANGSA - 0
MD
Round 1 (54*) Kim Pong Patrick LAU / Aman SANTOSA 15-8 / 15-7 Anh Hoang NGUYEN / Thanh-Hai TRAN - 0
Round 1 - Woon Fui LIN / Chin Lee TAN 15-11 / 15-6 CHEN Chih Hao / CHEN Huang-Min - 0
Round 1 (123*) Chieng Hun HONG / Kean Kok NG 15-0 / 15-5 William CHANDRA / . ROCKY - 0
Round 1 - LU Jinming / SHEN Long 15-3 / 15-1 Gee Chang CHOO / Huck Lee ONG - 0
Round 1 - Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA 15-3 / 15-4 Boon Heng KIEW / Guan Ming WONG (437*) 0
Round 1 - Lic-Kai Jack HEE / Hendra WIJAYA 15-12 / 15-10 Marji Bn AZMAY MOHD / Zailani YUIN - 0
Round 1 (487*) LIN Ying / YAN Kai 15-3 / 15-7 Awang Amran KAMBAR / Awang Huzaini MD SALLEH - 0
Round 1 (68*) Takanori AOKI / Toru MATSUMOTO 15-7 / 15-2 Beng Hong KUAN / LEE Chong Wei (219*) 0
Round 1 - Teik Chai GAN / Mohd Fairuzizuan MOHD TAZARI 16-17 / 15-9 / 15-4 XIE Min / ZHU Feng - 0
Round 1 - Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN 15-8 / 15-8 Mohd Zakry ABDUL LATIF / GAN Jeremy - 0
Round 1 (661*) Teng Yung HOOI / Bin Shen TAN 11-15 / 15-8 / 15-9 Yong Joo CHUA / Kian Teck KHOO - 0
Round 1 - SUN Jun / XU Dan 15-1 / 15-1 Wei Xun Wilson LU / Achmad RIDWAN MOHD - 0
Round 1 - Azrihanif AZAHAR / Kok Hsiung MOO 15-10 / 15-9 Noor Izwan PAINI / Chuon Loong Kenny QUEK - 0
Round 1 - CHEN Jibin / ZHANG Weihong 15-4 / 15-2 CHANG Chen-Wei / CHANG Feng-Chin - 0
Round 1 - Kien Keat KOO / Zhao Rong TAN 15-4 / 6-15 / 15-11 Wahyudi AIDI / Koon Meng TAN - 0
Round 1 (51*) Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA 15-8 / 15-3 Ermadena Hj TALIP / Fadzli Hj MASRI (155*) 0
Round 2 (54*) Kim Pong Patrick LAU / Aman SANTOSA 15-10 / 15-1 Woon Fui LIN / Chin Lee TAN - 0
Round 2 - LU Jinming / SHEN Long 15-12 / 13-15 / 17-16 Chieng Hun HONG / Kean Kok NG (123*) 0
Round 2 - Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA 15-9 / 15-9 Lic-Kai Jack HEE / Hendra WIJAYA - 0
Round 2 (487*) LIN Ying / YAN Kai 16-17 / 15-7 / 15-3 Takanori AOKI / Toru MATSUMOTO (68*) 0
Round 2 - Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN 15-4 / 15-7 Teik Chai GAN / Mohd Fairuzizuan MOHD TAZARI - 0
Round 2 - SUN Jun / XU Dan 15-11 / 15-4 Teng Yung HOOI / Bin Shen TAN (661*) 0
Round 2 - CHEN Jibin / ZHANG Weihong 15-17 / 15-9 / 15-6 Azrihanif AZAHAR / Kok Hsiung MOO - 0
Round 2 (51*) Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA 15-8 / 15-3 Kien Keat KOO / Zhao Rong TAN - 0
Quarter-final (54*) Kim Pong Patrick LAU / Aman SANTOSA 17-14 / 15-11 LU Jinming / SHEN Long - 0
Quarter-final - Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA 12-15 / 15-10 / 15-5 LIN Ying / YAN Kai (487*) 0
Quarter-final - Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN 15-4 / 15-8 SUN Jun / XU Dan - 0
Quarter-final (51*) Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA 15-3 / 15-9 CHEN Jibin / ZHANG Weihong - 0
Semi-final - Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA 9-15 / 17-14 / 15-2 Kim Pong Patrick LAU / Aman SANTOSA (54*) 0
Semi-final - Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN 15-2 / 4-15 / 15-7 Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA (51*) 0
Final - Ade LUKAS / Andreas SETIAWAN 9-15 / 15-6 / 15-12 Luluk HADIYANTO / Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA - 0
MS
Round 1 (38*) Ramesh NATHAN 15-4 / 15-1 Eu-Tiun Edward YAP - 0
Round 1 - CHANG Chen-Wei 15-2 / 15-8 Achmad RIDWAN MOHD - 0
Round 1 (116*) Jakrapan THANATHIRATHAM 15-1 / 15-3 Ronaldo ROBANGSA - 0
Round 1 (193*) Jason WONG 15-10 / 15-1 Quang Minh NGUYEN (521*) 0
Round 1 (201*) CHEN Chih Hao 15-5 / 15-0 Eng Howe Ian YEO - 0
Round 1 - Yen Hui Kendrick LEE 15-9 / 15-2 Kok Hsiung MOO (747*) 0
Round 1 (340*) Hendra WIJAYA 15-8 / 15-3 Awang Amran KAMBAR (265*) 0
Round 1 (422*) Beng Hong KUAN 15-4 / 15-4 Lic-Kai Jack HEE - 0
Round 1 (76*) Ming Yao Alvin CHEW 15-1 / 15-2 Way Lunn Marcus CHOW - 0
Round 1 - Huck Lee ONG 15-8 / 15-5 Wei Pin NG - 0
Round 1 - XIE Min 15-4 / 15-3 Wei Kiat Aaron TAN - 0
Round 1 - Hee Teck Gerald HO 15-5 / 15-5 Boon Heng KIEW - 0
Round 1 (117*) Indra WIJAYA 15-6 / 15-3 Charles PYNE (479*) 0
Round 1 - Guan Ming WONG 15-6 / 15-4 Wenhao Hamon SHEN - 0
Round 1 (158*) Wee Chung PEI 15-12 / 0-15 / 15-8 CHEN Huang-Min - 0
Round 1 - Noor Izwan PAINI 9-15 / 15-3 / 15-10 Zhao Rong TAN (740*) 0
Round 1 (328*) GUO Jianhua 15-1 / 15-3 CHENG Chun-Yi - 0
Round 1 (101*) Sairul Amar AYOB 15-5 / 15-2 . ROCKY - 0
Round 1 - Mohd Hain MAT ZAHIR 15-11 / 15-6 Zhi Hui Alvin FU - 0
Round 1 (94*) Arif RASIDI 15-2 / 15-3 Jia Rong Philip PHUA - 0
Round 1 - Salleh b Suwandi MOHD 14-17 / 17-14 / 15-8 Wee Kai TOH (459*) 0
Round 1 (472*) HSIEH Meng-Hung 15-10 / 7-15 / 15-10 KHRISHNAN Yogendran (420*) 0
Round 1 - Azrihanif AZAHAR 15-1 / 15-6 Paul Tiong TAY - 0
Round 1 (161*) James CHUA 15-2 / 15-4 Awang Huzaini MD SALLEH (552*) 0
Round 1 (428*) Muhamad HASHIM 15-3 / 15-3 Mohd Malik BASRI (527*) 0
Round 1 - ZHU Feng 15-4 / 15-4 Kien Keat KOO - 0
Round 1 (902*) Salim SAMEON 15-5 / 15-8 Hou Jin Edwin POH - 0
Round 1 (172*) CHANG Feng-Chin 15-8 / 15-2 Chuon Loong Kenny QUEK - 0
Round 1 (421*) Gee Chang CHOO 15-7 / 15-6 Jing Ru TAN - 0
Round 1 (303*) Toru MATSUMOTO 15-8 / 15-6 William CHANDRA - 0
Round 1 (184*) LEE Chong Wei 15-0 / 15-4 Pound NUSA - 0
Round 1 (50*) Ronald SUSILO 15-5 / 15-2 YEH Chin-Ming - 0
Round 2 (38*) Ramesh NATHAN 15-2 / 15-3 CHANG Chen-Wei - 0
Round 2 (193*) Jason WONG 15-8 / 15-10 Jakrapan THANATHIRATHAM (116*) 0
Round 2 (201*) CHEN Chih Hao 15-8 / 15-12 Yen Hui Kendrick LEE - 0
Round 2 (422*) Beng Hong KUAN 15-12 / 4-15 / 15-10 Hendra WIJAYA (340*) 0
Round 2 (76*) Ming Yao Alvin CHEW 15-2 / 15-11 Huck Lee ONG - 0
Round 2 - XIE Min 15-13 / 15-8 Hee Teck Gerald HO - 0
Round 2 (117*) Indra WIJAYA 15-8 / 15-9 Guan Ming WONG - 0
Round 2 (158*) Wee Chung PEI 15-7 / 15-2 Noor Izwan PAINI - 0
Round 2 (101*) Sairul Amar AYOB 15-9 / 15-10 GUO Jianhua (328*) 0
Round 2 (94*) Arif RASIDI 15-0 / 15-4 Mohd Hain MAT ZAHIR - 0
Round 2 (472*) HSIEH Meng-Hung 15-13 / 15-5 Salleh b Suwandi MOHD - 0
Round 2 (161*) James CHUA 15-1 / 15-4 Azrihanif AZAHAR - 0
Round 2 - ZHU Feng 15-8 / 15-10 Muhamad HASHIM (428*) 0
Round 2 (172*) CHANG Feng-Chin 15-0 / 15-4 Salim SAMEON (902*) 0
Round 2 (303*) Toru MATSUMOTO 15-17 / 15-3 / 17-16 Gee Chang CHOO (421*) 0
Round 2 (50*) Ronald SUSILO 17-14 / 15-3 LEE Chong Wei (184*) 0
Round 3 (193*) Jason WONG 15-9 / 15-6 Ramesh NATHAN (38*) 0
Round 3 (422*) Beng Hong KUAN 15-3 / 15-11 CHEN Chih Hao (201*) 0
Round 3 (76*) Ming Yao Alvin CHEW 15-8 / 15-5 XIE Min - 0
Round 3 (117*) Indra WIJAYA 15-10 / 15-5 Wee Chung PEI (158*) 0
Round 3 (101*) Sairul Amar AYOB 15-2 / 12-15 / 15-11 Arif RASIDI (94*) 0
Round 3 (161*) James CHUA 15-10 / 15-8 HSIEH Meng-Hung (472*) 0
Round 3 - ZHU Feng 15-7 / 15-11 CHANG Feng-Chin (172*) 0
Round 3 (50*) Ronald SUSILO 15-4 / 15-1 Toru MATSUMOTO (303*) 0
Quarter-final (193*) Jason WONG 17-16 / 15-3 Beng Hong KUAN (422*) 0
Quarter-final (117*) Indra WIJAYA 12-15 / 15-9 / 15-12 Ming Yao Alvin CHEW (76*) 0
Quarter-final (101*) Sairul Amar AYOB 11-15 / 15-9 / 15-7 James CHUA (161*) 0
Quarter-final (50*) Ronald SUSILO 9-15 / 15-2 / 17-15 ZHU Feng - 0
Semi-final (193*) Jason WONG 17-15 / 15-8 Indra WIJAYA (117*) 0
Semi-final (50*) Ronald SUSILO 15-9 / 15-10 Sairul Amar AYOB (101*) 0
Final (193*) Jason WONG 15-4 / 15-13 Ronald SUSILO (50*) 0
WD
Round 1 - CHANG Kuei-Ching / TSAI Pei-Ling 15-4 / 15-12 Zi Hui Tiffany CHEN / Noor Ashikin Siti - 0
Round 1 - Eei Hui CHIN / Chew Yen FONG 15-8 / 15-8 Nucharee TEEKHATRAKUL / Nucharin TEEKHATRAKUL (95*) 0
Round 1 (101*) Eny ERLANGGA / Jo NOVITA 15-1 / 15-1 Li Si TAN / Wy Lene YAP - 0
Round 1 - Norhasikin AMIN / Pei Tty WONG 15-7 / 15-12 CHIEN Yu Chin / LIN Chiu-Yin (246*) 0
Round 1 - Sugita KUNALAN / Sutheaswari MUDUKASAN 15-0 / 15-3 Xiang Yun CHEW / Hui Fen WU - 0
Round 1 (62*) Duanganong AROONKESORN / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 15-0 / 15-4 Phui Leng SEE / Wai See WONG (193*) 0
Round 1 (201*) CHEN Yueh-Ying / TSAI Chia-Chun 15-2 / 15-3 Nguyen Nhung LE NGOC / Thi Phuong Thao NGUYEN - 0
Round 1 - GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei 15-1 / 15-1 Yu Yan Vanessa NEO / Xin Yi Cynthia TAN - 0
Round 2 (28*) Diah NOVITA / Rosie RIANI 15-2 / 15-1 CHANG Kuei-Ching / TSAI Pei-Ling - 0
Round 2 - Zhen LIU / Luxi XIAO 15-10 / 15-7 Eei Hui CHIN / Chew Yen FONG - 0
Round 2 - GE Fei / QIAN Hong 15-4 / 15-4 Eny ERLANGGA / Jo NOVITA (101*) 0
Round 2 - Norhasikin AMIN / Pei Tty WONG 15-8 / 15-0 Li LI / Fan Frances LIU - 0
Round 2 - Atu ROSALINA / Eny WIDIOWATI 15-3 / 15-6 Sugita KUNALAN / Sutheaswari MUDUKASAN - 0
Round 2 (62*) Duanganong AROONKESORN / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 15-5 / 15-12 Yanmei JIANG / Fatimah KUMIN LIM (88*) 0
Round 2 (201*) CHEN Yueh-Ying / TSAI Chia-Chun 15-9 / 15-5 Jing Jing FAN / Shui Yen FOO (300*) 0
Round 2 - GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei 12-15 / 15-9 / 15-8 Pek Siah LIM / Joanne Swee Ling QUAY (75*) 0
Quarter-final - Zhen LIU / Luxi XIAO 15-8 / 15-7 Diah NOVITA / Rosie RIANI (28*) 0
Quarter-final - GE Fei / QIAN Hong 15-8 / 15-0 Norhasikin AMIN / Pei Tty WONG - 0
Quarter-final - Atu ROSALINA / Eny WIDIOWATI 15-3 / 15-9 Duanganong AROONKESORN / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL (62*) 0
Quarter-final - GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei 15-11 / 15-4 CHEN Yueh-Ying / TSAI Chia-Chun (201*) 0
Semi-final - GE Fei / QIAN Hong 15-4 / 15-4 Zhen LIU / Luxi XIAO - 0
Semi-final - GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei 15-8 / 15-6 Atu ROSALINA / Eny WIDIOWATI - 0
Final - GE Fei / QIAN Hong 15-3 / 15-3 GAO Qian / HUANG Lipei - 0
WS (qual)
Round 1 - Li En Colleen GOH 6-11 / 11-4 / 11-4 Zi Hui Tiffany CHEN - 0
Round 1 - Leman SITI NOOR ASHIKIN 13-11 / 11-8 Wan Ying CHUA - 0
Round 1 - Wy Lene YAP 13-12 / 11-9 Feng Yi Agnes YAN - 0
Round 1 - Ai Ting Emilyn YEO 11-6 / 13-10 Li Si TAN - 0
WS
Round 1 (79*) Atu ROSALINA 11-2 / 11-1 Wy Lene YAP - 0
Round 1 (182*) Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 11-6 / 11-1 Phui Leng SEE - 0
Round 1 - HUANG Lipei 4-11 / 11-8 / 11-9 Yin Yin LEE (135*) 0
Round 1 (243*) LIN Chiu-Yin 11-7 / 11-4 Jing Jing FAN (180*) 0
Round 1 (212*) Mee Fen NG 11-2 / 11-0 CHANG Kuei-Ching - 0
Round 1 (240*) Luxi XIAO 11-5 / 11-2 Wai See WONG (382*) 0
Round 1 (132*) Nucharee TEEKHATRAKUL 11-0 / 11-1 Xin Yi Cynthia TAN - 0
Round 1 - HUANG Yi-Fan 6-11 / 11-7 / 11-7 Sutheaswari MUDUKASAN (590*) 0
Round 1 (380*) Sugita KUNALAN 11-4 / 11-8 TSAI Pei-Ling - 0
Round 1 (97*) Fan Frances LIU 11-2 / 11-1 Hui Fen WU - 0
Round 1 - Li LI 13-10 / 11-2 Jen Yee AU - 0
Round 1 (165*) Nucharin TEEKHATRAKUL 11-4 / 11-4 Nguyen Nhung LE NGOC (122*) 0
Round 1 (101*) CHIEN Yu Chin 11-5 / 11-6 Sze Mei WOON - 0
Round 1 (158*) Li (F) XU 11-0 / 11-0 Xiang Yun CHEW - 0
Round 1 - Zhen LIU 11-7 / 11-5 Duanganong AROONKESORN (181*) 0
Round 1 (90*) Miew Kheng WONG 11-8 / 11-0 Yu Yan Vanessa NEO - 0
Round 2 (79*) Atu ROSALINA 11-4 / 11-2 Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL (182*) 0
Round 2 - HUANG Lipei 11-5 / 11-7 LIN Chiu-Yin (243*) 0
Round 2 (212*) Mee Fen NG 13-10 / 2-11 / 11-0 Luxi XIAO (240*) 0
Round 2 (132*) Nucharee TEEKHATRAKUL 11-7 / 11-2 HUANG Yi-Fan - 0
Round 2 (97*) Fan Frances LIU 11-1 / 11-6 Sugita KUNALAN (380*) 0
Round 2 - Li LI 11-0 / 11-3 Nucharin TEEKHATRAKUL (165*) 0
Round 2 (158*) Li (F) XU 11-7 / 11-7 CHIEN Yu Chin (101*) 0
Round 2 (90*) Miew Kheng WONG 11-7 / 11-6 Zhen LIU - 0
Quarter-final - HUANG Lipei 11-2 / 6-11 / 11-0 Atu ROSALINA (79*) 0
Quarter-final (212*) Mee Fen NG 6-11 / 11-8 / 13-11 Nucharee TEEKHATRAKUL (132*) 0
Quarter-final - Li LI 13-11 / 13-12 Fan Frances LIU (97*) 0
Quarter-final (90*) Miew Kheng WONG 6-11 / 11-9 / 11-4 Li (F) XU (158*) 0
Semi-final - HUANG Lipei 2-11 / 11-2 / 11-4 Mee Fen NG (212*) 0
Semi-final - Li LI 11-3 / 7-11 / 11-5 Miew Kheng WONG (90*) 0
Final - Li LI 11-3 / 9-11 / 11-5 HUANG Lipei - 0
XD
Round 1 - CHEN Chih Hao / CHEN Yueh-Ying 15-11 / 12-15 / 15-4 Teng Yung HOOI / Phui Leng SEE (131*) 0
Round 1 (180*) Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA / Eny ERLANGGA 15-2 / 15-5 Eng Howe Ian YEO / Wy Lene YAP - 0
Round 1 - XU Dan / QIAN Hong 15-3 / 15-5 Kian Teck KHOO / Shui Yen FOO - 0
Round 1 - Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Fatimah KUMIN LIM 15-1 / 15-4 Guo Jian NG / Wan Ying CHUA - 0
Round 1 (230*) Kean Kok NG / Chew Yen FONG 15-2 / 15-3 Hou Jin Edwin POH / Xiang Yun CHEW - 0
Round 1 - Teik Chai GAN / Pei Tty WONG 15-8 / 15-8 CHEN Huang-Min / HUANG Yi-Fan - 0
Round 1 - SHEN Long / GAO Qian 15-0 / 15-6 Wei Pin NG / Yu Yan Vanessa NEO - 0
Round 1 (337*) Thanh-Hai TRAN / Thi Phuong Thao NGUYEN 10-15 / 17-15 / 15-3 Woon Fui LIN / Jen Yee AU - 0
Round 2 - SUN Jun / GE Fei 15-7 / 15-5 CHEN Chih Hao / CHEN Yueh-Ying - 0
Round 2 (180*) Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA / Eny ERLANGGA 15-9 / 15-9 Chieng Hun HONG / Norhasikin AMIN - 0
Round 2 - XU Dan / QIAN Hong 15-5 / 15-13 HSIEH Meng-Hung / TSAI Chia-Chun - 0
Round 2 - Mohd Zakry ABDUL LATIF / Eei Hui CHIN 15-12 / 15-4 Wandry Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Fatimah KUMIN LIM - 0
Round 2 - LU Jinming / Li (F) XU 15-8 / 15-9 Kean Kok NG / Chew Yen FONG (230*) 0
Round 2 (167*) Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Yanmei JIANG 15-6 / 15-5 Teik Chai GAN / Pei Tty WONG - 0
Round 2 - SHEN Long / GAO Qian 15-7 / 15-1 Bin Shen TAN / Wai See WONG - 0
Round 2 - Ronne Maykel RUNTOLALU / Eny WIDIOWATI 15-8 / 15-7 Thanh-Hai TRAN / Thi Phuong Thao NGUYEN (337*) 0
Quarter-final - SUN Jun / GE Fei 15-2 / 15-4 Endra Mulyana MULYAJAYA / Eny ERLANGGA (180*) 0
Quarter-final - XU Dan / QIAN Hong 15-6 / 15-5 Mohd Zakry ABDUL LATIF / Eei Hui CHIN - 0
Quarter-final (167*) Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Yanmei JIANG 15-5 / 15-4 LU Jinming / Li (F) XU - 0
Quarter-final - SHEN Long / GAO Qian 15-9 / 15-5 Ronne Maykel RUNTOLALU / Eny WIDIOWATI - 0
Semi-final - SUN Jun / GE Fei 15-1 / 15-2 XU Dan / QIAN Hong - 0
Semi-final - SHEN Long / GAO Qian 12-15 / 15-2 / 15-3 Hendri Kurniawan SAPUTRA / Yanmei JIANG (167*) 0
Final - SUN Jun / GE Fei 15-7 / 15-11 SHEN Long / GAO Qian - 0
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 31 72 10 32.3% 1617 52.16 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%
MS 63 136 10 15.9% 2934 46.57 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%
WD 23 47 1 4.3% 955 41.52 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%
WS 31 71 9 29.0% 1120 36.13 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%
XD 23 49 3 13.0% 1032 44.87 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%
Total 171 375 33 19.3% 7658 44.78 00:00:00 0 0 0.0%

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
China 38 13 74.5%
Indonesia 14 5 73.7%
England 4 2 66.7%
France 2 1 66.7%
New Zealand 2 1 66.7%
Japan 3 2 60.0%
Malaysia 52 51 50.5%
Thailand 7 7 50.0%
Chinese Taipei 14 20 41.2%
Singapore 39 63 38.2%
Vietnam 1 4 20.0%
Jamaica 0 1 0.0%
U.S.A. 0 1 0.0%
Brunei Darussalem 0 5 0.0%

Category: