Korea Open  

Tournament Name: KOREA SUPER SERIES 2010
Tournament Dates: 12/01/2010-17/01/2010
Location: Korea, Seoul
Category: World Superseries

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Yong Dae CAI Yun / FU Haifeng
MS LEE Chong Wei Peter Hoeg GADE
WD CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei Mizuki FUJII / Reika KAKIIWA
WS WANG Shixian SUNG Ji Hyun
XD HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Round 1 - JIN Yong Hoon / KIM Dae Sung 23-21 / 21-14 HSUEH Hsuan Yi / LU Chi Yuan 257 25
Round 1 9 GUO Zhendong / XU Chen 21-11 / 21-15 CHOI Seung Il / KANG Ji Wook - 24
Round 1 (734*) KIM Gi Jung / SHIN Baek Cheol 21-10 / 21-14 Naoki KAWAMAE / Shoji SATO 24 25
Round 1 6 Lars PAASKE / Jonas RASMUSSEN 21-14 / 21-14 CHOI Yong Hyun / JANG Sung Ho - 30
Round 1 53 CHAI Biao / ZHANG Nan 22-20 / 21-16 Chris ADCOCK / Robert BLAIR 25 32
Round 1 74 KO Sung Hyun / YOO Yeon Seong 21-13 / 21-16 Howard BACH / Tony GUNAWAN 12 25
Round 1 - Hiroyuki ENDO / Yoshiteru HIROBE 21-12 / 21-11 Ingo KINDERVATER / Johannes SCHOETTLER (376*) 26
Round 1 18 FANG Chieh Min / LEE Sheng Mu 21-19 / 21-16 Teik Chai GAN / Bin Shen TAN 13 31
Round 1 50 Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Sudket PRAPAKAMOL 22-20 / 13-21 / 21-19 Baptiste CAREME / Sylvain GROSJEAN 70 45
Round 1 5 Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 21-15 / 21-13 Kenichi HAYAKAWA / Kenta KAZUNO 19 26
Round 1 7 CAI Yun / FU Haifeng 21-17 / 21-11 CHO Gun Woo / KWON Yi Goo - 31
Round 1 231 CHUNG Eui Seok / KIM Dae Eun 19-21 / 21-13 / 23-21 LEE Haeng Ham / Toby NG - 42
Round 1 21 Hirokatsu HASHIMOTO / Noriyasu HIRATA W.O. Ruud BOSCH / Koen RIDDER 39 0
Round 1 36 Kasper FAUST HENRIKSEN / Anders KRISTIANSEN W.O. CHOI Young Woo / JUN Yong Hyun - 0
Round 2 2 CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Yong Dae 21-13 / 21-9 JIN Yong Hoon / KIM Dae Sung - 22
Round 2 (734*) KIM Gi Jung / SHIN Baek Cheol 12-21 / 22-20 / 21-19 GUO Zhendong / XU Chen 9 57
Round 2 53 CHAI Biao / ZHANG Nan 21-14 / 22-24 / 21-10 Lars PAASKE / Jonas RASMUSSEN 6 56
Round 2 74 KO Sung Hyun / YOO Yeon Seong 21-15 / 21-13 Hirokatsu HASHIMOTO / Noriyasu HIRATA 21 28
Round 2 - Hiroyuki ENDO / Yoshiteru HIROBE 14-21 / 21-15 / 21-19 FANG Chieh Min / LEE Sheng Mu 18 47
Round 2 5 Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 21-13 / 26-28 / 22-20 Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Sudket PRAPAKAMOL 50 51
Round 2 7 CAI Yun / FU Haifeng 21-10 / 21-7 Kasper FAUST HENRIKSEN / Anders KRISTIANSEN 36 23
Round 2 4 Mathias BOE / Carsten MOGENSEN 21-18 / 21-12 CHUNG Eui Seok / KIM Dae Eun 231 36
Quarter-final 2 CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Yong Dae 21-14 / 22-20 KIM Gi Jung / SHIN Baek Cheol (734*) 29
Quarter-final 53 CHAI Biao / ZHANG Nan 21-12 / 17-21 / 21-14 KO Sung Hyun / YOO Yeon Seong 74 53
Quarter-final - Hiroyuki ENDO / Yoshiteru HIROBE 21-14 / 21-7 Alvent Yulianto CHANDRA / Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN 5 18
Quarter-final 7 CAI Yun / FU Haifeng 21-16 / 15-21 / 21-18 Mathias BOE / Carsten MOGENSEN 4 58
Semi-final 2 CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Yong Dae 21-16 / 22-20 CHAI Biao / ZHANG Nan 53 50
Semi-final 7 CAI Yun / FU Haifeng 21-15 / 21-14 Hiroyuki ENDO / Yoshiteru HIROBE - 30
Final 2 CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Yong Dae 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-18 CAI Yun / FU Haifeng 7 68
MS (qual)
Round 1 82 LEE Cheol Ho 21-11 / 21-8 KANG Ji Wook - 22
Round 1 181 CHOU Tien Chen 21-13 / 21-16 RHO Ye Wook 122 36
Round 1 94 JANG Young Soo 10-21 / 21-17 / 21-12 LIEW Daren 71 50
Round 1 157 PARK Wan Ho 21-15 / 21-7 Wee Chung PEI 91 38
Round 1 (486*) CHOI Ho Jin 21-18 / 21-12 Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF 81 34
Round 1 70 Chun Seang TAN 21-14 / 20-22 / 21-15 HAN Ki Hoon 154 62
Round 1 98 KIM Sa Rang 21-5 / 21-11 LU Chi Yuan 137 19
Round 1 (276*) JONG SOO HWANG 19-21 / 21-11 / 21-16 Ajay JAYARAM 77 47
Round 2 82 LEE Cheol Ho 21-18 / 21-15 CHOU Tien Chen 181 34
Round 2 94 JANG Young Soo 21-19 / 21-14 PARK Wan Ho 157 32
Round 2 70 Chun Seang TAN 17-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 CHOI Ho Jin (486*) 49
Round 2 98 KIM Sa Rang 14-21 / 23-21 / 21-13 JONG SOO HWANG (276*) 53
MS
Round 1 1 LEE Chong Wei 21-4 / 21-14 Andrew SMITH 29 25
Round 1 22 Marc ZWIEBLER 21-11 / 21-16 Przemyslaw WACHA 25 24
Round 1 13 Boonsak PONSANA 21-17 / 21-11 HU Yun 19 31
Round 1 64 HONG Ji Hoon 13-21 / 21-17 / 21-14 Sho SASAKI 26 58
Round 1 5 CHEN Jin 21-8 / 21-10 HSUEH Hsuan Yi 48 30
Round 1 20 Dicky PALYAMA 21-14 / 19-21 / 21-17 SON Wan Ho 42 67
Round 1 11 Tien Minh NGUYEN 22-20 / 21-16 Joachim PERSSON 18 39
Round 1 32 DU Pengyu 21-15 / 21-16 Chun Seang TAN 70 39
Round 1 60 Kazushi YAMADA 21-15 / 22-20 WONG Wing Ki Vincent 63 39
Round 1 12 CHEN Long 21-19 / 20-22 / 21-9 CHAN Yan Kit 15 59
Round 1 39 Carl BAXTER 21-8 / 21-17 Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK 36 26
Round 1 8 BAO Chunlai 15-21 / 21-13 / 21-8 KIM Sa Rang 98 53
Round 1 55 Beng Hong KUAN 25-23 / 18-21 / 21-16 JANG Young Soo 94 71
Round 1 9 PARK Sung Hwan 21-17 / 21-15 LEE Cheol Ho 82 30
Round 1 24 Rajiv OUSEPH 20-22 / 21-9 / 21-16 Eric PANG 27 46
Round 1 4 Peter Hoeg GADE 21-19 / 21-17 CHONG Wei Feng 47 43
Round 2 1 LEE Chong Wei 21-18 / 21-8 Marc ZWIEBLER 22 37
Round 2 13 Boonsak PONSANA 21-18 / 21-16 HONG Ji Hoon 64 45
Round 2 5 CHEN Jin 21-14 / 21-17 Dicky PALYAMA 20 43
Round 2 11 Tien Minh NGUYEN 25-23 / 15-21 / 21-19 DU Pengyu 32 82
Round 2 12 CHEN Long 21-17 / 21-12 Kazushi YAMADA 60 39
Round 2 8 BAO Chunlai 21-17 / 21-18 Carl BAXTER 39 47
Round 2 9 PARK Sung Hwan 21-15 / 21-14 Beng Hong KUAN 55 36
Round 2 4 Peter Hoeg GADE 23-21 / 22-20 Rajiv OUSEPH 24 44
Quarter-final 1 LEE Chong Wei 21-14 / 21-10 Boonsak PONSANA 13 32
Quarter-final 5 CHEN Jin 21-7 / 21-19 Tien Minh NGUYEN 11 43
Quarter-final 4 Peter Hoeg GADE 17-21 / 21-16 / 22-20 PARK Sung Hwan 9 79
Quarter-final 12 CHEN Long W.O. BAO Chunlai 8 0
Semi-final 1 LEE Chong Wei 21-11 / 21-13 CHEN Jin 5 37
Semi-final 4 Peter Hoeg GADE 21-13 / 10-21 / 21-17 CHEN Long 12 62
Final 1 LEE Chong Wei 21-12 / 21-11 Peter Hoeg GADE 4 34
WD
Round 1 24 Shizuka MATSUO / Mami NAITO 21-18 / 21-15 KIM Ha Na / SUN In Jang - 42
Round 1 60 HA Jung Eun / LEE Kyung Won 21-16 / 21-16 Lotte JONATHANS / Paulien VAN DOOREMALEN 84 39
Round 1 - CHOI Hye In / LEE So Hee 21-14 / 15-21 / 21-11 Jenny WALLWORK / Gabrielle ADCOCK 23 50
Round 1 56 JUNG Kyung Eun / YOO Hyun Young 21-15 / 21-16 CHIEN Yu Chin / WANG Pei Rong 62 31
Round 1 98 CHENG Wen Hsing / TSAI Pei-Ling 5-1 Ret. CHANG Ye Na / KIM Min Seo 32 3
Round 1 177 CHAU Hoi Wah / CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 21-15 / 21-10 KANG Ga Hee / KIM Ji Won - 22
Round 1 77 KIM Min Jung / PARK Sun Young 21-11 / 21-11 HSU Ya Ching / TAI Tzu Ying (379*) 18
Round 1 - LEE Se Rang / OH Bo Kyung W.O. CHANG Hsin Yun / CHENG Shao Chieh (462*) 0
Round 2 3 CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei 21-4 / 21-14 LEE Se Rang / OH Bo Kyung - 23
Round 2 24 Shizuka MATSUO / Mami NAITO 21-11 / 21-14 Petya NEDELCHEVA / Anastasia RUSSKIKH 29 45
Round 2 - CHOI Hye In / LEE So Hee 20-22 / 21-13 / 21-14 Savitree AMITRAPAI / Peeraya MUNKITAMORN 21 58
Round 2 56 JUNG Kyung Eun / YOO Hyun Young 21-14 / 21-18 Laura CHOINET / Weny RASIDI 22 32
Round 2 19 Duanganong AROONKESORN / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 21-14 / 21-18 CHENG Wen Hsing / TSAI Pei-Ling 98 28
Round 2 41 Misaki MATSUTOMO / Ayaka TAKAHASHI 19-21 / 21-19 / 21-18 CHAU Hoi Wah / CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 177 65
Round 2 16 Mizuki FUJII / Reika KAKIIWA 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-16 KIM Min Jung / PARK Sun Young 77 58
Round 2 60 HA Jung Eun / LEE Kyung Won W.O. Miyuki MAEDA / Satoko SUETSUNA 20 0
Quarter-final 3 CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei 21-9 / 21-17 Shizuka MATSUO / Mami NAITO 24 44
Quarter-final 60 HA Jung Eun / LEE Kyung Won 21-9 / 21-3 CHOI Hye In / LEE So Hee - 27
Quarter-final 56 JUNG Kyung Eun / YOO Hyun Young 21-13 / 21-17 Duanganong AROONKESORN / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 19 30
Quarter-final 16 Mizuki FUJII / Reika KAKIIWA 21-13 / 21-14 Misaki MATSUTOMO / Ayaka TAKAHASHI 41 44
Semi-final 3 CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei 21-5 / 21-14 HA Jung Eun / LEE Kyung Won 60 36
Semi-final 16 Mizuki FUJII / Reika KAKIIWA 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-14 JUNG Kyung Eun / YOO Hyun Young 56 66
Final 3 CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei 21-16 / 21-15 Mizuki FUJII / Reika KAKIIWA 16 38
WS (qual)
Round 1 (275*) LEE Yun Hwa 21-18 / 21-18 LEE So Youn - 40
Round 1 (461*) JOO Eun Ae 24-22 / 21-18 WI Jin Ah 197 42
WS
Round 1 3 Tine BAUN 21-14 / 21-16 Sayaka SATO 23 32
Round 1 58 SUNG Ji Hyun 22-20 / 21-13 Eriko HIROSE 28 41
Round 1 13 YAO Jie 21-13 / 21-14 JANG(F) Soo Young 77 31
Round 1 60 Yu HIRAYAMA 16-21 / 22-20 / 21-11 HSU Ya Ching 142 52
Round 1 9 Juliane SCHENK 15-21 / 21-17 / 21-19 BAE Yeon Ju 52 57
Round 1 17 YIP Pui Yin 21-12 / 21-10 YANG Ran Sun (786*) 26
Round 1 10 WANG Xin 21-13 / 21-13 Rachel VAN CUTSEN 48 25
Round 1 24 BAE Seung Hee 21-14 / 21-12 Linda ZETCHIRI 37 32
Round 1 29 KIM Moon Hi 21-7 / 21-9 CHANG Hsin Yun 231 18
Round 1 259 KANG Hae Won 21-11 / 6-21 / 25-23 Salakjit PONSANA 14 57
Round 1 15 Petya NEDELCHEVA 21-18 / 16-21 / 21-16 JOO Eun Ae (461*) 60
Round 1 61 CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 21-19 / 22-20 KWON Hee Sook 233 33
Round 1 44 Anu NIEMINEN 21-13 / 17-21 / 21-13 Judith MEULENDIJKS 25 48
Round 1 12 WANG Shixian 21-17 / 21-9 LEE Yun Hwa (275*) 43
Round 1 158 TAI Tzu Ying 21-19 / 21-15 CHOI Hye In - 31
Round 1 5 ZHOU Mi 10-21 / 21-10 / 21-11 Mew Choo WONG 20 51
Round 2 58 SUNG Ji Hyun 21-15 / 21-16 Tine BAUN 3 34
Round 2 13 YAO Jie 21-16 / 20-22 / 21-19 Yu HIRAYAMA 60 65
Round 2 17 YIP Pui Yin 4-21 / 21-16 / 21-18 Juliane SCHENK 9 52
Round 2 24 BAE Seung Hee 21-12 / 21-14 WANG Xin 10 37
Round 2 29 KIM Moon Hi 21-15 / 21-17 KANG Hae Won 259 32
Round 2 61 CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 21-9 / 13-21 / 21-19 Petya NEDELCHEVA 15 47
Round 2 12 WANG Shixian 21-14 / 21-10 Anu NIEMINEN 44 29
Round 2 5 ZHOU Mi 21-23 / 21-16 / 21-10 TAI Tzu Ying 158 49
Quarter-final 58 SUNG Ji Hyun 21-17 / 21-16 YAO Jie 13 36
Quarter-final 24 BAE Seung Hee 21-19 / 21-10 YIP Pui Yin 17 39
Quarter-final 29 KIM Moon Hi 21-13 / 21-10 CHAN Kaka Tsz Ka 61 26
Quarter-final 12 WANG Shixian 21-18 / 14-9 Ret. ZHOU Mi 5 36
Semi-final 58 SUNG Ji Hyun 21-18 / 17-21 / 21-9 BAE Seung Hee 24 64
Semi-final 12 WANG Shixian 21-17 / 22-20 KIM Moon Hi 29 36
Final 12 WANG Shixian 21-10 / 25-23 SUNG Ji Hyun 58 50
XD (qual)
Round 2 224 Jorrit DE RUITER / Lotte JONATHANS 20-22 / 21-14 / 21-18 JANG Sung Ho / KIM Min Seo - 50
Round 2 197 KIM Dae Eun / JUNG Kyung Eun 21-13 / 21-9 CHOI Seung Il / KANG Ga Hee - 19
XD
Round 1 70 JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen 21-13 / 21-16 LEE Yong Dae / LEE Hyo Jung 1 40
Round 1 - Naoki KAWAMAE / Shizuka MATSUO 12-21 / 21-15 / 21-18 Chris ADCOCK / Gabrielle ADCOCK 21 53
Round 1 12 Thomas LAYBOURN / Kamilla Rytter JUHL 22-20 / 15-21 / 21-17 ZHANG Nan / ZHAO Yunlei (118*) 64
Round 1 - Michael FUCHS / Birgit OVERZIER 17-21 / 21-18 / 21-14 Jorrit DE RUITER / Lotte JONATHANS 224 46
Round 1 8 Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 15-21 / 21-15 / 21-12 Hirokatsu HASHIMOTO / Mizuki FUJII 56 45
Round 1 - HWANG Ji Man / CHANG Ye Na 21-15 / 18-21 / 21-14 Yoshiteru HIROBE / Misaki MATSUTOMO - 47
Round 1 109 FANG Chieh Min / WANG Pei Rong 21-11 / 10-21 / 21-19 Robert MATEUSIAK / Nadiezda ZIEBA 9 39
Round 1 89 Flandy LIMPELE / CHENG Wen Hsing 19-21 / 21-18 / 21-14 Kenta KAZUNO / Reika KAKIIWA 135 43
Round 1 81 LEE Sheng Mu / CHIEN Yu Chin 21-13 / 21-13 Baptiste CAREME / Laura CHOINET 31 22
Round 1 14 KO Sung Hyun / HA Jung Eun 21-18 / 21-19 KIM Dae Eun / JUNG Kyung Eun 197 27
Round 1 - YOO Yeon Seong / PARK Sun Young 21-10 / 21-14 Sylvain GROSJEAN / Weny RASIDI 130 28
Round 1 5 HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) 21-15 / 22-20 SHIN Baek Cheol / YOO Hyun Young 104 34
Round 1 (185*) KIM Gi Jung / EOM Hye Won 21-17 / 21-16 WONG Wai Hong / CHAU Hoi Wah - 29
Round 1 10 Sudket PRAPAKAMOL / Saralee THOUNGTHONGKAM 21-7 / 21-19 Kenichi HAYAKAWA / Ayaka TAKAHASHI - 28
Round 1 59 Noriyasu HIRATA / Miyuki MAEDA 21-18 / 21-12 Toby NG / Grace GAO 44 24
Round 1 (523*) CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Kyung Won 21-13 / 14-21 / 21-15 Teik Chai GAN / Anastasia RUSSKIKH 179 45
Round 2 70 JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen 21-15 / 21-19 Naoki KAWAMAE / Shizuka MATSUO - 34
Round 2 12 Thomas LAYBOURN / Kamilla Rytter JUHL 22-24 / 21-14 / 21-13 Michael FUCHS / Birgit OVERZIER - 50
Round 2 8 Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 21-13 / 13-21 / 21-13 HWANG Ji Man / CHANG Ye Na - 39
Round 2 89 Flandy LIMPELE / CHENG Wen Hsing 11-21 / 21-15 / 21-11 FANG Chieh Min / WANG Pei Rong 109 37
Round 2 14 KO Sung Hyun / HA Jung Eun 21-13 / 21-10 LEE Sheng Mu / CHIEN Yu Chin 81 22
Round 2 5 HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) 21-12 / 15-21 / 21-12 YOO Yeon Seong / PARK Sun Young - 49
Round 2 10 Sudket PRAPAKAMOL / Saralee THOUNGTHONGKAM 21-15 / 21-14 KIM Gi Jung / EOM Hye Won (185*) 31
Round 2 59 Noriyasu HIRATA / Miyuki MAEDA 21-15 / 21-10 CHUNG Jae Sung / LEE Kyung Won (523*) 28
Quarter-final 70 JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen 21-12 / 21-15 Thomas LAYBOURN / Kamilla Rytter JUHL 12 35
Quarter-final 89 Flandy LIMPELE / CHENG Wen Hsing 21-18 / 21-16 Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL 8 26
Quarter-final 5 HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) 21-10 / 21-17 KO Sung Hyun / HA Jung Eun 14 30
Quarter-final 59 Noriyasu HIRATA / Miyuki MAEDA 21-19 / 21-15 Sudket PRAPAKAMOL / Saralee THOUNGTHONGKAM 10 36
Semi-final 70 JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen 21-12 / 21-17 Flandy LIMPELE / CHENG Wen Hsing 89 33
Semi-final 5 HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) 21-8 / 21-14 Noriyasu HIRATA / Miyuki MAEDA 59 31
Final 5 HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F) 21-15 / 21-16 JIAMING Tao / ZHANG Yawen 70 43
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 27 63 9 33.3% 2296 85.04 00:36:36 2.32 1 3.7%
MS 30 69 9 30.0% 2503 83.43 00:44:40 1.87 5 16.7%
WD 20 45 5 25.0% 1570 78.5 00:39:48 1.97 2 10.0%
WS 30 71 11 36.7% 2540 84.67 00:41:06 2.06 3 10.0%
XD 31 74 12 38.7% 2646 85.35 00:36:43 2.33 1 3.2%
Total 138 322 46 33.3% 11555 83.73 00:39:49 2.1 12 8.7%

Most Consecutive Points in a Set

Players Opponents Category Round Set Streak Details
CHENG Shu / ZHAO Yunlei LEE Se Rang / OH Bo KyungWD Round 2 1 17 View
Juliane SCHENK YIP Pui YinWS Round 2 1 14 View
KIM Sa Rang LU Chi YuanMS Round 1 1 12 View
LEE Chong Wei Marc ZWIEBLERMS Round 2 2 12 View
KIM Min Jung / PARK Sun Young HSU Ya Ching / TAI Tzu YingWD Round 1 2 12 View
LEE Chong Wei Peter Hoeg GADEMS Final 2 11 View
CHEN Jin HSUEH Hsuan YiMS Round 1 1 10 View
DU Pengyu Chun Seang TANMS Round 1 1 10 View
KIM Moon Hi CHANG Hsin YunWS Round 1 2 10 View
LEE Cheol Ho CHOU Tien ChenMS Round 2 2 10 View

Biggest Comeback in a Set


Biggest Comeback From Set Down


Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
China 35 9 79.5%
Indonesia 5 2 71.4%
Vietnam 2 1 66.7%
Denmark 9 7 56.2%
Thailand 8 8 50.0%
Finland 1 1 50.0%
Korea 50 51 49.5%
Malaysia 8 9 47.1%
Hong Kong 7 8 46.7%
Japan 15 18 45.5%
Germany 3 4 42.9%
Netherlands 4 7 36.4%
Chinese Taipei 6 13 31.6%
England 2 6 25.0%
Bulgaria 1 3 25.0%
India 0 1 0.0%
Canada 0 1 0.0%
U.S.A. 0 1 0.0%
Poland 0 2 0.0%
France 0 4 0.0%

Category: