Serbian U17 International  

Tournament Name: Serbian U17 International - NOVI SAD 2021
Tournament Dates: 25/06/2021-27/06/2021
Location: Serbia, Novi Sad
Category: Junior

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR
MS Gleb STEPAKOV Basilio PORTO
WD Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO
WS Kaloyana NALBANTOVA Cansu ERÇETIN
XD Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Round 1 - Mats DUWEL / Joep STROOPER 21-13 / 21-17 Ilija NICOLUSSI / Jakob RINNER - 26
Round 1 - Jan PTÁCEK / Adam SRNEC 21-18 / 20-22 / 21-18 Gregor ONDREJCAK / Andrej SUCHY - 45
Round 1 - Oleksandr CHYRUN / Danylo MATS W.O. Alexander GIULIANI / David SPITALER - 0
Round 1 - Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-5 / 21-10 Albert CONSTANTINOF / Rares GARALBATIN - 19
Round 1 - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yegor ROMANIUK W.O. Berat AYINDI / M. Hanifi MUTLU - 0
Round 1 - Emre AYIK / Bugra Kaan GOKSEL 21-8 / 21-7 Vanja BOKAN / Marko MIHAJLOVIC - 18
Round 1 - Dinesh CARNOT / Ewan GOULIN 21-16 / 21-12 Dinu PANDELE / Luca-Stefan PANDELE - 25
Round 1 - Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC / Vanja RASETA W.O. Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ - 0
Round 1 - Kerem ACU / Arda Dogac ATAN 21-18 / 21-17 Tadej JELENC / Gasper TROBEC - 27
Round 1 - Daniel DVORÁK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA 21-17 / 22-20 Simon SCHENK / Bruno STEFFEN-SANCHEZ - 30
Round 1 - Marco DANTI / Mark OBERMEIER 21-19 / 21-12 Mikolaj MORAWSKI / Sebastian PINKOWICZ - 31
Round 1 - Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-10 / 21-13 Andrei Octavian COMAN / Calin Tudor TURCU - 25
Round 1 - Dominik ANDRAS / Matus POLACEK 21-13 / 21-7 Damjan KONDIC / Dragan TOMIC - 21
Round 1 - Casper SPAANS / Rune VAN DALM 21-9 / 21-15 Milos DMITROVIC / Mihajilo VIG - 24
Round 1 - Piotr Lew JASZCZYNSKI / Lorenz OBERNDORFER 10-21 / 24-22 / 21-19 Pol HILD / William WANG - 41
Round 1 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 23-21 / 16-21 / 21-18 Axel BASTIDE / Matys DURU - 59
Round 2 - Mats DUWEL / Joep STROOPER 21-13 / 21-19 Jan PTÁCEK / Adam SRNEC - 26
Round 2 - Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-7 / 21-15 Oleksandr CHYRUN / Danylo MATS - 14
Round 2 - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yegor ROMANIUK 21-17 / 22-20 Emre AYIK / Bugra Kaan GOKSEL - 33
Round 2 - Dinesh CARNOT / Ewan GOULIN 24-22 / 21-16 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC / Vanja RASETA - 34
Round 2 - Daniel DVORÁK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA 21-17 / 14-21 / 21-16 Kerem ACU / Arda Dogac ATAN - 41
Round 2 - Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-15 / 21-17 Marco DANTI / Mark OBERMEIER - 20
Round 2 - Casper SPAANS / Rune VAN DALM 21-9 / 21-13 Dominik ANDRAS / Matus POLACEK - 22
Round 2 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-10 / 21-10 Piotr Lew JASZCZYNSKI / Lorenz OBERNDORFER - 22
Quarter-final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-12 / 21-13 Mats DUWEL / Joep STROOPER - 27
Quarter-final - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yegor ROMANIUK 21-18 / 22-24 / 22-20 Dinesh CARNOT / Ewan GOULIN - 51
Quarter-final - Daniel DVORÁK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA 21-17 / 17-21 / 21-19 Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV - 40
Quarter-final - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-11 / 21-23 / 21-13 Casper SPAANS / Rune VAN DALM - 41
Semi-final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-8 / 21-19 Yehor LEONTYEV / Yegor ROMANIUK - 29
Semi-final - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-12 / 21-11 Daniel DVORÁK / Patrik HRAZDÍRA - 29
Final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-19 / 21-18 Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR - 32
MS
Round 1 - Mark KOROŠA 21-1 / 21-7 Damjan KONDIC - 17
Round 1 - Serhii MARUSHCHAK 21-15 / 22-20 Tomáš VRBKA - 29
Round 1 - Stefan ZEIROV 21-13 / 21-8 Maciej ZMARZ - 27
Round 1 - Bugra AKTAS 21-17 / 21-12 Mats DUWEL - 28
Round 1 - Miraç KANTAR 21-11 / 21-9 Vid KOŠCAK - 1
Round 1 - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-10 / 21-11 Gregor ONDREJCAK - 23
Round 1 - Jan PTÁCEK 21-19 / 21-12 Dominik ANDRAS - 26
Round 1 - Axel BASTIDE 21-17 / 19-21 / 21-16 Csanad HORVATH - 51
Round 1 - Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-7 / 21-9 Francisco GOUVEIA - 25
Round 1 - Andrej SUCHY 21-19 / 12-21 / 21-12 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC - 43
Round 1 - Calin Tudor TURCU 21-12 / 21-15 Patrik HRAZDÍRA - 6
Round 1 - Lorenz OBERNDORFER 21-15 / 21-18 Albert CONSTANTINOF - 29
Round 1 - Yehor LEONTYEV 21-12 / 21-11 Tadej JELENC - 21
Round 1 - Milos DMITROVIC 21-7 / 21-9 Mario DJON - 16
Round 1 - Marek CEPELA 21-18 / 21-11 Joep STROOPER - 28
Round 1 - Vladyslav KUNIN 21-8 / 21-14 Pol HILD - 19
Round 1 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-18 / 21-16 Stanimir TERZIEV - 29
Round 1 - Sebastian PINKOWICZ 21-11 / 21-11 Jakob RINNER - 25
Round 1 - Arda Dogac ATAN 21-18 / 23-25 / 21-19 William WANG - 51
Round 1 - Basilio PORTO 21-18 / 21-19 Mark OBERMEIER - 43
Round 1 - Yegor ROMANIUK 23-21 / 11-21 / 21-18 Adam SRNEC - 47
Round 1 - Daniel DVORÁK 22-20 / 21-14 Casper SPAANS - 26
Round 1 - Richard PAVLIK 21-14 / 21-16 Vanja RASETA - 21
Round 1 - Ilija NICOLUSSI 19-20 Ret. Mehmet Can TOREMIS - 24
Round 1 - Shon LEITMAN 22-20 / 21-18 Lorenz WINDAUER - 31
Round 1 - Ewan GOULIN 21-12 / 21-17 Gasper TROBEC - 28
Round 1 - Viktor PETROVIC 21-9 / 14-21 / 21-9 Kerem ACU - 28
Round 1 - Oleksii TITOV 21-14 / 21-10 Piotr Lew JASZCZYNSKI - 25
Round 1 - Ivan SAMULENKOV 21-14 / 21-14 Andrei Octavian COMAN - 23
Round 1 - Marco DANTI 21-15 / 21-10 Matus POLACEK - 26
Round 1 - Matys DURU 21-19 / 21-13 Dinu PANDELE - 28
Round 1 - Kean Gabor KIGYOS 21-17 / 21-14 Rune VAN DALM - 31
Round 2 - Mark KOROŠA 21-11 / 23-21 Serhii MARUSHCHAK - 35
Round 2 - Bugra AKTAS 21-8 / 21-7 Stefan ZEIROV - 18
Round 2 - Gleb STEPAKOV 22-20 / 21-13 Miraç KANTAR - 37
Round 2 - Axel BASTIDE 22-20 / 21-5 Jan PTÁCEK - 31
Round 2 - Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-10 / 21-13 Andrej SUCHY - 21
Round 2 - Lorenz OBERNDORFER 16-21 / 21-18 / 21-18 Calin Tudor TURCU - 43
Round 2 - Yehor LEONTYEV 21-9 / 21-11 Milos DMITROVIC - 25
Round 2 - Vladyslav KUNIN 21-17 / 21-17 Marek CEPELA - 26
Round 2 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-7 Ret. Sebastian PINKOWICZ - 9
Round 2 - Basilio PORTO 21-16 / 21-10 Arda Dogac ATAN - 38
Round 2 - Daniel DVORÁK 21-13 / 21-16 Yegor ROMANIUK - 27
Round 2 - Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-18 / 21-15 Richard PAVLIK - 35
Round 2 - Ewan GOULIN 21-4 / 21-7 Shon LEITMAN - 19
Round 2 - Oleksii TITOV 12-21 / 21-14 / 21-18 Viktor PETROVIC - 46
Round 2 - Ivan SAMULENKOV 21-17 / 22-20 Marco DANTI - 29
Round 2 - Matys DURU 22-20 / 13-21 / 21-15 Kean Gabor KIGYOS - 53
Round 3 - Mark KOROŠA 21-13 / 21-23 / 21-19 Bugra AKTAS - 64
Round 3 - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-10 / 21-9 Axel BASTIDE - 23
Round 3 - Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-11 / 21-9 Lorenz OBERNDORFER - 22
Round 3 - Yehor LEONTYEV 21-6 / 21-10 Vladyslav KUNIN - 14
Round 3 - Basilio PORTO 21-16 / 21-17 Anil Ulaç ATAN - 41
Round 3 - Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-19 / 18-21 / 21-17 Daniel DVORÁK - 57
Round 3 - Oleksii TITOV 21-23 / 21-13 / 21-16 Ewan GOULIN - 36
Round 3 - Matys DURU 21-13 / 21-17 Ivan SAMULENKOV - 26
Quarter-final - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-17 / 21-14 Mark KOROŠA - 37
Quarter-final - Yehor LEONTYEV 21-14 / 21-11 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV - 26
Quarter-final - Basilio PORTO 21-13 / 21-16 Ilija NICOLUSSI - 41
Quarter-final - Oleksii TITOV 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-18 Matys DURU - 55
Semi-final - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-12 / 21-13 Yehor LEONTYEV - 32
Semi-final - Basilio PORTO 21-16 / 16-21 / 21-12 Oleksii TITOV - 52
Final - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-9 Basilio PORTO - 54
WD
Round 1 - Katharina NILGES / Leonie WRONNA 21-11 / 21-10 Mila LAINOVIC / Tamara UGARAK - 24
Round 1 - Johanka IVANOVICOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-11 / 21-10 Iasmina BUGARSCHI / Silvia MAIER - 29
Round 1 - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-6 / 21-16 Alexandra Florentina SCARLAT / Anamaria SERBAN - 26
Round 1 - Petra HART / Katica TORBA 21-12 / 23-21 Sorina Teodora JUGANARU / Ioana POPESCU - 31
Round 1 - Kinga STOKFISZ / Julia WOJCIK 21-18 / 21-12 Anna BELOPOLSKAYA / Anisia MASUNOVA - 32
Round 1 - Sarah DLAPKA / Anja RUMPOLD 25-23 / 21-16 Masa ALEKSIC / Elen TIRATURYAN - 33
Round 1 - MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO 21-12 / 21-10 Lucie KRULOVÁ / ValéRie ŽURKOVÁ - 25
Round 1 - Tekla OROSZ / Tunde TAKACS 21-9 / 21-12 Miona FILIPOVIC / Marija SAMARDZIJA - 19
Round 1 - Anna HOHENEGGER / Carolin RAUNER 21-19 / 16-21 / 21-19 Lea KYSELICOVA / Lucia VASATOVA - 60
Round 1 - Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF 19-21 / 21-19 / 21-16 Claudia ILIE / Bianca POPESCU - 49
Round 1 - Sudenaz ACU / Aleyna KORKUT 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-16 Tsveti KATEROVA / Yoanna YORDANOVA - 3
Round 1 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 20-22 / 21-5 / 21-11 Sude Naz DUYAR / Irem UYSAL - 34
Round 1 - Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE 17-21 / 21-9 / 21-12 Agathe CUEVAS / Mahaut GOMBROWICZ - 40
Round 1 - Viktoriia POLYICHUK / Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA 21-19 / 21-10 Anastasiia GOLUBEVA / Sofia SYPKO - 32
Round 1 - Denisa-Maria MUSCALU / Andra STOICA 21-10 / 21-13 Anja BLAZINA / Ariana KORENT - 11
Round 1 - Lise BREUILLAT / Flora WANG 21-19 / 21-23 / 21-15 Nina BOGDANOVIC / Andjela VITMAN - 45
Round 2 - Johanka IVANOVICOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-11 / 21-15 Katharina NILGES / Leonie WRONNA - 32
Round 2 - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 18-21 / 21-9 / 21-18 Petra HART / Katica TORBA - 39
Round 2 - Kinga STOKFISZ / Julia WOJCIK 25-27 / 21-18 / 21-16 Sarah DLAPKA / Anja RUMPOLD - 28
Round 2 - MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO 21-9 / 21-16 Tekla OROSZ / Tunde TAKACS - 25
Round 2 - Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF 21-12 / 21-4 Anna HOHENEGGER / Carolin RAUNER - 28
Round 2 - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-3 / 21-5 Sudenaz ACU / Aleyna KORKUT - 23
Round 2 - Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE 21-19 / 21-11 Viktoriia POLYICHUK / Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA - 28
Round 2 - Denisa-Maria MUSCALU / Andra STOICA 22-20 / 21-16 Lise BREUILLAT / Flora WANG - 31
Quarter-final - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-6 / 21-12 Johanka IVANOVICOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA - 22
Quarter-final - MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO 21-19 / 21-19 Kinga STOKFISZ / Julia WOJCIK - 34
Quarter-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-18 Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF - 28
Quarter-final - Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE 21-15 / 15-21 / 21-17 Denisa-Maria MUSCALU / Andra STOICA - 6
Semi-final - MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO 21-18 / 21-19 Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 35
Semi-final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-8 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 26
Final - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 25-23 MARIA KORIAGINA / Anna KOVALENKO - 32
WS
Round 1 - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-18 / 21-17 Flora WANG - 29
Round 1 - Sofia SYPKO 21-14 / 21-9 Sorina Teodora JUGANARU - 25
Round 1 - Petra HART 21-17 / 15-21 / 21-12 Andra STOICA - 40
Round 1 - Kristina DANILOVA 14-21 / 21-14 / 21-18 Laura CONSTANTIN - 38
Round 1 - Chiara RUDOLF 21-14 / 21-10 Ioana POPESCU - 23
Round 1 - Nurgul YILMAZ 21-15 / 21-6 Lucia VASATOVA - 25
Round 1 - Tugce DAMAR 21-17 / 21-17 Elen TIRATURYAN - 28
Round 1 - Anja BLAZINA 11-21 / 21-11 / 21-13 Clara AYUSO THEVENET - 40
Round 1 - Ravza BODUR 21-19 / 21-15 Hedi DOROZSMAI - 25
Round 1 - Agathe CUEVAS 14-21 / 21-9 / 21-14 Katharina NILGES - 32
Round 1 - Johanka IVANOVICOVA 21-10 / 21-16 Mahaut GOMBROWICZ - 29
Round 1 - Ivana TREPEROVÁ 21-7 / 21-8 Masa ALEKSIC - 14
Round 1 - Kinga STOKFISZ 12-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Petra BENIŠOVÁ - 41
Round 1 - Lea KYSELICOVA 21-17 / 21-9 Lena KRUG - 25
Round 1 - Anna KOVALENKO 21-12 / 21-8 Silvia MAIER - 22
Round 1 - ValéRie ŽURKOVÁ 21-6 / 21-19 Anna HOHENEGGER - 23
Round 1 - Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-14 / 21-17 Bianca POPESCU - 32
Round 1 - Yoanna YORDANOVA 21-18 / 21-16 Carolin RAUNER - 25
Round 1 - Meerte LOOS 21-12 / 21-14 Ariana KORENT - 26
Round 1 - Nina BOGDANOVIC 21-13 / 21-14 Claudia ILIE - 26
Round 1 - Tunde TAKACS 19-21 / 21-11 / 21-18 Stefanie NIJSSE - 39
Round 1 - Julia WOJCIK 18-21 / 21-14 / 21-16 Iva KOŠA - 35
Round 1 - MARIA KORIAGINA 21-14 / 21-13 Aleyna KORKUT - 30
Round 1 - Maja JANKO 21-14 / 21-11 Viktoriia POLYICHUK - 27
Round 1 - Sarah DLAPKA 21-23 / 21-15 / 21-12 KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ - 44
Round 1 - Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA 21-18 / 21-17 Veronika DRAVINEC - 26
Round 1 - Lise BREUILLAT 21-13 / 21-15 Kaja ZIOLKOWSKA - 26
Round 1 - Cansu ERÇETIN 21-9 / 21-3 Iasmina BUGARSCHI - 25
Round 1 - Tekla OROSZ 21-10 / 21-4 Mari HRISTOVA - 21
Round 1 - Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-7 / 21-9 Leonie WRONNA - 18
Round 1 - Anja RUMPOLD 21-9 / 21-16 Ela VOJTISKOVA - 23
Round 1 - Tsveti KATEROVA 22-20 / 15-21 / 21-18 Lucie KRULOVÁ - 31
Round 2 - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-10 / 21-10 Sofia SYPKO - 28
Round 2 - Petra HART 21-11 / 21-13 Kristina DANILOVA - 24
Round 2 - Nurgul YILMAZ 21-11 / 21-17 Chiara RUDOLF - 24
Round 2 - Anja BLAZINA 18-21 / 21-12 / 21-18 Tugce DAMAR - 43
Round 2 - Ravza BODUR 21-12 / 21-13 Agathe CUEVAS - 24
Round 2 - Johanka IVANOVICOVA 21-5 / 21-7 Ivana TREPEROVÁ - 19
Round 2 - Kinga STOKFISZ 21-17 / 21-9 Lea KYSELICOVA - 22
Round 2 - Anna KOVALENKO 21-10 / 21-15 ValéRie ŽURKOVÁ - 27
Round 2 - Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-15 / 21-9 Yoanna YORDANOVA - 21
Round 2 - Nina BOGDANOVIC 21-12 / 16-21 / 22-20 Meerte LOOS - 40
Round 2 - Tunde TAKACS 21-13 / 13-21 / 21-16 Julia WOJCIK - 47
Round 2 - Maja JANKO 9-21 / 21-19 / 21-18 MARIA KORIAGINA - 41
Round 2 - Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA 21-9 / 21-7 Sarah DLAPKA - 22
Round 2 - Cansu ERÇETIN 21-16 / 21-10 Lise BREUILLAT - 29
Round 2 - Lea VYBOCHOVA 24-22 / 14-21 / 21-16 Tekla OROSZ - 49
Round 2 - Tsveti KATEROVA 21-10 / 21-16 Anja RUMPOLD - 26
Round 3 - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-12 / 21-12 Petra HART - 26
Round 3 - Nurgul YILMAZ 21-13 / 21-19 Anja BLAZINA - 29
Round 3 - Ravza BODUR 21-14 / 21-13 Johanka IVANOVICOVA - 27
Round 3 - Anna KOVALENKO 21-18 / 21-12 Kinga STOKFISZ - 27
Round 3 - Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 22-20 / 21-12 Nina BOGDANOVIC - 44
Round 3 - Maja JANKO 10-21 / 21-17 / 21-15 Tunde TAKACS - 46
Round 3 - Cansu ERÇETIN 21-7 / 21-13 Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA - 23
Round 3 - Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-12 / 21-18 Tsveti KATEROVA - 26
Quarter-final - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 22-24 / 22-20 / 21-11 Nurgul YILMAZ - 60
Quarter-final - Ravza BODUR 21-13 / 16-21 / 21-13 Anna KOVALENKO - 44
Quarter-final - Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-15 / 26-28 / 21-14 Maja JANKO - 28
Quarter-final - Cansu ERÇETIN 21-12 / 21-11 Lea VYBOCHOVA - 27
Semi-final - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-9 / 18-21 / 23-21 Ravza BODUR - 56
Semi-final - Cansu ERÇETIN 19-21 / 21-14 / 21-15 Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 55
Final - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 26-24 / 19-21 / 21-18 Cansu ERÇETIN - 61
XD
Round 1 - Mark OBERMEIER / Carolin RAUNER 21-12 / 21-15 Pol HILD / Veronika DRAVINEC - 23
Round 1 - Gasper TROBEC / Anja BLAZINA 21-18 / 15-21 / 21-17 Tomáš VRBKA / KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ - 39
Round 1 - Bruno STEFFEN-SANCHEZ / Anna-Lena ZORN 21-14 / 17-21 / 21-17 Vid KOŠCAK / Iva KOŠA - 39
Round 1 - Sebastian PINKOWICZ / Maja JANKO 21-10 / 12-21 / 21-18 Kean Gabor KIGYOS / Tekla OROSZ - 36
Round 1 - Axel BASTIDE / Lise BREUILLAT 21-8 / 21-12 Marco DANTI / Anna HOHENEGGER - 24
Round 1 - Luca-Stefan PANDELE / Denisa-Maria MUSCALU 18-21 / 21-17 / 21-19 Richard PAVLIK / Lea VYBOCHOVA - 43
Round 1 - Patrik HRAZDÍRA / Petra BENIŠOVÁ 21-14 / 19-21 / 21-13 Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR - 38
Round 1 - Mats DUWEL / Meerte LOOS 24-22 / 18-21 / 21-15 Oleksandr CHYRUN / MARIA KORIAGINA - 42
Round 1 - Albert CONSTANTINOF / Laura CONSTANTIN 21-15 / 15-21 / 21-18 Lorenz OBERNDORFER / Sarah DLAPKA - 37
Round 1 - Rune VAN DALM / Stefanie NIJSSE 21-3 / 21-11 Gregor ONDREJCAK / Lucia VASATOVA - 22
Round 1 - Matys DURU / Clara AYUSO THEVENET 21-12 / 21-8 Matus POLACEK / Lea KYSELICOVA - 26
Round 1 - Andrej SUCHY / Johanka IVANOVICOVA 21-15 / 21-12 Vanja RASETA / Nina BOGDANOVIC - 24
Round 1 - Joep STROOPER / Flora WANG 21-12 / 21-16 Calin Tudor TURCU / Bianca POPESCU - 26
Round 1 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-14 Adam SRNEC / AdéLa TURONOVÁ - 23
Round 1 - Csanad HORVATH / Katica TORBA 21-7 / 21-6 Dominik ANDRAS / Ela VOJTISKOVA - 20
Round 1 - Danylo MATS / Viktoriia POLYICHUK 18-21 / 21-18 / 21-15 Andrei Octavian COMAN / Andra STOICA - 50
Round 2 - Viktor PETROVIC / Andjela VITMAN 21-4 / 21-8 Mark OBERMEIER / Carolin RAUNER - 20
Round 2 - Gasper TROBEC / Anja BLAZINA 24-26 / 21-11 / 21-15 Marek CEPELA / Ivana TREPEROVÁ - 29
Round 2 - Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 22-20 / 21-12 Bruno STEFFEN-SANCHEZ / Anna-Lena ZORN - 24
Round 2 - Sebastian PINKOWICZ / Maja JANKO 21-18 / 21-11 Jakob RINNER / Anja RUMPOLD - 19
Round 2 - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 16-21 / 21-12 / 21-19 Axel BASTIDE / Lise BREUILLAT - 46
Round 2 - Oleksii TITOV / Anna KOVALENKO 21-10 / 21-10 Luca-Stefan PANDELE / Denisa-Maria MUSCALU - 23
Round 2 - Patrik HRAZDÍRA / Petra BENIŠOVÁ 21-14 / 21-9 Aleksei IVANOV / Kristina DANILOVA - 22
Round 2 - Mats DUWEL / Meerte LOOS 21-11 / 21-17 Vladyslav KUNIN / Yaroslava VANTSAROVSKA - 23
Round 2 - Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL 21-10 / 21-5 Albert CONSTANTINOF / Laura CONSTANTIN - 19
Round 2 - Rune VAN DALM / Stefanie NIJSSE 21-11 / 21-17 Daniel DVORÁK / Lucie KRULOVÁ - 29
Round 2 - Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 19-21 / 21-19 / 21-18 Matys DURU / Clara AYUSO THEVENET - 52
Round 2 - Mikolaj MORAWSKI / Julia WOJCIK 22-20 / 21-11 Andrej SUCHY / Johanka IVANOVICOVA - 25
Round 2 - Joep STROOPER / Flora WANG 21-23 / 21-18 / 21-13 George Alexandru MOCAN / Cristina Maria SIRBU - 37
Round 2 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-11 / 21-19 Stanimir TERZIEV / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 26
Round 2 - Csanad HORVATH / Katica TORBA 21-14 / 21-17 Milos DMITROVIC / Mila LAINOVIC - 29
Round 2 - Ewan GOULIN / Agathe CUEVAS 21-12 / 21-19 Danylo MATS / Viktoriia POLYICHUK - 28
Round 3 - Viktor PETROVIC / Andjela VITMAN 21-15 / 21-11 Gasper TROBEC / Anja BLAZINA - 24
Round 3 - Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 19-21 / 21-18 / 21-17 Sebastian PINKOWICZ / Maja JANKO - 49
Round 3 - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 21-18 / 21-14 Oleksii TITOV / Anna KOVALENKO - 25
Round 3 - Mats DUWEL / Meerte LOOS 21-16 / 22-24 / 21-18 Patrik HRAZDÍRA / Petra BENIŠOVÁ - 40
Round 3 - Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL 21-14 / 22-20 Rune VAN DALM / Stefanie NIJSSE - 29
Round 3 - Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 21-13 / 21-16 Mikolaj MORAWSKI / Julia WOJCIK - 28
Round 3 - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-14 / 21-16 Joep STROOPER / Flora WANG - 22
Round 3 - Ewan GOULIN / Agathe CUEVAS 21-13 / 21-14 Csanad HORVATH / Katica TORBA - 28
Quarter-final - Viktor PETROVIC / Andjela VITMAN 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-9 Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ - 48
Quarter-final - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 21-9 / 21-14 Mats DUWEL / Meerte LOOS - 28
Quarter-final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 21-17 / 21-16 Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL - 31
Quarter-final - Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-17 / 21-6 Ewan GOULIN / Agathe CUEVAS - 26
Semi-final - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH W.O. Viktor PETROVIC / Andjela VITMAN - 0
Semi-final - Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-16 Ivan SAMULENKOV / Galina LISOCHKINA - 43
Final - Ilia VESNOVSKIY / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 18-21 / 21-12 / 21-18 Gleb STEPAKOV / Anisia MASUNOVA - 41
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 28 63 7 25.0% 2280 81.43 00:30:26 2.68 0 0.0%
MS 61 136 14 22.9% 4795 78.61 00:31:23 2.51 1 1.6%
WD 31 71 9 29.0% 2529 81.58 00:29:21 2.78 1 3.2%
WS 63 147 21 33.3% 5153 81.79 00:31:24 2.61 2 3.2%
XD 46 109 17 37.0% 3885 84.46 00:30:59 2.73 0 0.0%
Total 229 526 68 29.7% 18642 81.41 00:30:55 2.63 4 1.8%

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
Spain 5 1 83.3%
Russia 32 8 80.0%
Bulgaria 17 9 65.4%
Ukraine 32 19 62.7%
Turkey 30 19 61.2%
Poland 12 10 54.5%
Netherlands 15 13 53.6%
France 16 14 53.3%
Hungary 10 10 50.0%
Israel 1 1 50.0%
Austria 12 15 44.4%
Slovenia 7 11 38.9%
Czech Republic 12 19 38.7%
Slovakia 12 19 38.7%
Italy 3 6 33.3%
Serbia 7 15 31.8%
Germany 3 7 30.0%
Romania 5 25 16.7%
Portugal 0 1 0.0%
Armenia 0 1 0.0%
North Macedonia 0 1 0.0%
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 2 0.0%
Luxembourg 0 5 0.0%

Category:
Year Winner Runner-up Final Score
2021 Gleb STEPAKOV Basilio PORTO 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-9
2019 Mihnea CRACIUN Tobias MICKEL 10-21 / 21-18 / 21-19
2018 Jan JANOŠTÍK Mihajlo TOMIC 21-10 / 21-8
2017 Sergej LUKIC Luka BAN 16-21 / 21-16 / 21-7
2016 Iliyan STOYNOV Syed Daanyaal ALI 25-23 / 21-17