European U17 Team Championships  

Tournament Name: 2021 European U17 Team Championships
Tournament Dates: 03/09/2021-07/09/2021
Location: Slovenia, Podčetrtek
Category: Junior

Winners

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Team Match - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-19 / 21-17 Calvin LUNDSGAARD / Mads Emil MONKE - 31
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN 21-18 / 21-17 Daniel DVORÁK / Jan RÁZL - 30
Team Match - Daniel FRANCO / Rodrigo SANJURJO 15-21 / 21-19 / 21-19 Matteo JUSTEL / Alex LANIER - 44
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO / Gleb STEPAKOV 21-13 / 21-18 Jonathan MELGAARD / Mike VESTERGAARD - 29
Team Match - Baptiste LABARTHE / Alex LANIER 21-8 / 21-8 Daniel DVORÁK / VojteCh HAVLÍCEK - 19
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO / Gleb STEPAKOV 21-19 / 14-21 / 21-19 Baptiste LABARTHE / Alex LANIER - 49
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-15 / 21-12 Csanad HORVATH / Milan MESTERHAZY - 17
Team Match - Mats DUWEL / Noah HAASE 21-14 / 21-8 Rokas LESINSKAS / Matas MACKEVICIUS - 16
Team Match - Noah HAASE / Rune VAN DALM 21-11 / 14-21 / 21-18 Gleb STEPAKOV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY - 42
Team Match - Csanad HORVATH / Milan MESTERHAZY 21-17 / 21-12 Matas MACKEVICIUS / Domas PAKSYS - 18
Team Match - Csanad HORVATH / Kean Gabor KIGYOS 19-21 / 21-17 / 21-12 Casper SPAANS / Rune VAN DALM - 42
Team Match - Georgii PETROV / Ilia VESNOVSKIY 21-4 / 21-6 Rokas LESINSKAS / Matas MACKEVICIUS - 15
Team Match - Matteo JUSTEL / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-11 / 21-7 Matthew CHEUNG / Dylan NOBLE - 18
Team Match - Mark KOROŠA / Ziga PODGORŠEK 21-17 / 21-14 Evan KENNY / Josh TAYLOR - 23
Team Match - Baptiste LABARTHE / Alex LANIER 21-13 / 21-13 Evan KENNY / Josh TAYLOR - 21
Team Match - Mark KOROŠA / Ziga PODGORŠEK 21-17 / 19-21 / 21-19 Matthew CHEUNG / Dylan NOBLE - 43
Team Match - Evan KENNY / Josh TAYLOR 21-19 / 23-21 Richard KONG / Dylan NOBLE - 26
Team Match - Matteo JUSTEL / Baptiste LABARTHE 21-8 / 21-11 Tadej JELENC / Vid KOŠCAK - 16
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK - 53
Team Match - Charles FOUYN / Jonah QUINTENS 21-13 / 21-11 Marko JANICIC / Borut PATCEV - 16
Team Match - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Jan FRANCZAK 21-8 / 21-12 Arnaud HUBERTY / Baptiste ROLIN - 22
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL / Filip SWAHN 21-12 / 21-15 Marko JANICIC / Roko PIPUNIC - 23
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL / Mio MOLIN 21-9 / 21-7 Arnaud HUBERTY / Jonah QUINTENS - 20
Team Match - Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Jan WILCZAK 21-11 / 21-16 Marko JANICIC / Borut PATCEV - 18
Team Match - Calvin LUNDSGAARD / Mike VESTERGAARD 21-7 / 21-6 Pol HILD / Mike SINICO - 15
Team Match - Dinu PANDELE / Luca-Stefan PANDELE 21-18 / 21-17 Christos GEORGIOU / Ioannis TAMBOURLAS - 20
Team Match - Jonathan MELGAARD / Mike VESTERGAARD 21-14 / 21-15 Andrei Octavian COMAN / Luca-Stefan PANDELE - 25
Team Match - William WANG / Noah WARNING 21-12 / 21-18 Christos GEORGIOU / Ioannis TAMBOURLAS - 20
Team Match - Dinu PANDELE / Luca-Stefan PANDELE 21-12 / 17-21 / 21-14 William WANG / Noah WARNING - 30
Team Match - Calvin LUNDSGAARD / Jonathan MELGAARD 21-3 / 21-6 Christos GEORGIOU / Ioannis TAMBOURLAS - 15
Team Match - Daniel DVORÁK / VojteCh HAVLÍCEK 21-11 / 21-11 Martin GABRHEL / Matus POLACEK - 20
Team Match - Pascal CHENG / Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-12 / 21-12 Loris DIETRICH / Josua HARDMEIER - 23
Team Match - Daniel DVORÁK / VojteCh HAVLÍCEK 21-18 / 26-24 Loris DIETRICH / Josua HARDMEIER - 35
Team Match - Pascal CHENG / Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-15 / 21-15 Richard PAVLIK / Matus POLACEK - 22
Team Match - Richard PAVLIK / Matus POLACEK 21-10 / 16-21 / 21-18 Hugo CHANTHAKESONE / Nolan CHANTHAKESONE - 36
Team Match - Daniel DVORÁK / Jan RÁZL 21-19 / 23-21 Pascal CHENG / Ilija NICOLUSSI - 29
Team Match - Marc MARTIN / Rodrigo SANJURJO 21-12 / 21-16 Mayan MOGILNER / Sharon PERELSHTEIN - 22
Team Match - Rene LEEMAN / Chris Robin TALTS 21-14 / 21-13 Georgi KATEROV / Georgi KIROV - 25
Team Match - Daniel FRANCO / Rodrigo SANJURJO 21-17 / 21-12 Georgi KIROV / Stanimir TERZIEV - 25
Team Match - Rene LEEMAN / Chris Robin TALTS 18-21 / 21-19 / 21-15 Guy BLUMENREICH / Sharon PERELSHTEIN - 42
Team Match - Mayan MOGILNER / Sharon PERELSHTEIN 21-7 / 19-21 / 21-19 Georgi KIROV / Stanimir TERZIEV - 35
Team Match - Daniel FRANCO / Rodrigo SANJURJO 23-21 / 21-12 Andrei SCHMIDT / Chris Robin TALTS - 24
Team Match - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-8 / 21-12 Pedro ALMEIDA / Francisco GOUVEIA - 22
Team Match - Anton BLOMQVIST / Kaiwen LI 21-8 / 21-4 Amay PATIL / Matthew SWASH - 14
Team Match - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-15 / 21-18 Anton BLOMQVIST / Kaiwen LI - 21
Team Match - Pedro ALMEIDA / Francisco GOUVEIA 21-18 / 21-17 Amay PATIL / Matthew SWASH - 26
Team Match - Tommi KAIKKONEN / Alvar MELLERI 21-13 / 21-8 Pedro ALMEIDA / Francisco GOUVEIA - 22
Team Match - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ 21-7 / 21-12 Amay PATIL / Matthew SWASH - 15
Team Match - Yehor LEONTYEV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-11 / 21-16 Filip BOEHN / Sander OESTHASSEL - 23
Team Match - David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX 21-10 / 21-9 Oliver BUTLER / Ethan HOSKEN - 19
Team Match - Yehor LEONTYEV / Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-19 / 21-16 Oliver BUTLER / Ethan HOSKEN - 30
Team Match - David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX 21-7 / 21-13 Filip BOEHN / Sander OESTHASSEL - 18
Team Match - Oliver BUTLER / Robin HARPER 21-7 / 21-12 Filip BOEHN / Sander OESTHASSEL - 20
Team Match - David ECKERLIN / Simon KRAX 21-16 / 21-19 Oleksii TITOV / Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV - 24
MS
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO 21-10 / 21-11 Oleksii TITOV - 21
Team Match - William BØGEBJERG 21-12 / 21-6 Anil Ulaç ATAN - 35
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-17 / 21-10 Patrik HRAZDÍRA - 24
Team Match - Alex LANIER 21-15 / 21-9 Daniel FRANCO - 22
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO 21-16 / 21-18 William BØGEBJERG - 41
Team Match - Alex LANIER 21-5 / 21-11 Daniel DVORÁK - 18
Team Match - Alex LANIER 21-12 / 21-14 Gleb STEPAKOV - 26
Team Match - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-12 / 21-18 Kean Gabor KIGYOS - 30
Team Match - Rune VAN DALM 21-9 / 21-14 Domas PAKSYS - 25
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO 21-7 / 21-10 Noah HAASE - 30
Team Match - Kean Gabor KIGYOS 21-11 / 21-8 Matas MACKEVICIUS - 20
Team Match - Noah HAASE 21-10 / 21-12 Csanad HORVATH - 21
Team Match - Gleb STEPAKOV 21-8 / 21-11 Domas PAKSYS - 21
Team Match - Alex LANIER 21-7 / 21-11 Matthew CHEUNG - 22
Team Match - Matthew WARING 19-21 / 21-18 / 21-9 Mark KOROŠA - 44
Team Match - Arthur WAKHEVITSCH 21-16 / 21-13 Finlay JACK - 23
Team Match - Matthew CHEUNG 21-18 / 15-21 / 21-12 Ziga PODGORŠEK - 48
Team Match - Matthew CHEUNG 21-18 / 21-8 Matthew WARING - 26
Team Match - Alex LANIER 21-9 / 21-4 Gasper TROBEC - 16
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-18 / 21-19 Mateusz GOLAS - 33
Team Match - Baptiste ROLIN 21-11 / 21-18 Roko PIPUNIC - 22
Team Match - Charles FOUYN 21-16 / 21-4 Mateusz GOLAS - 28
Team Match - Tom ROSLIN 21-15 / 14-21 / 21-10 Roko PIPUNIC - 31
Team Match - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-17 / 21-15 Baptiste ROLIN - 26
Team Match - Jan WILCZAK 21-18 / 19-21 / 21-17 Roko PIPUNIC - 49
Team Match - William BØGEBJERG 21-12 / 21-11 Noah WARNING - 25
Team Match - Luca-Stefan PANDELE 22-20 / 21-11 Nikolas KOKOSIS - 24
Team Match - Sebastian MIKKELSEN 21-6 / 21-15 Calin Tudor TURCU - 22
Team Match - Nikolas KOKOSIS 21-17 / 21-16 Noah WARNING - 24
Team Match - William WANG 18-21 / 21-15 / 22-20 Dinu PANDELE - 37
Team Match - Mads Emil MONKE 21-9 / 21-18 Christos GEORGIOU - 20
Team Match - Patrik HRAZDÍRA 21-18 / 21-9 Richard PAVLIK - 24
Team Match - Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-10 / 21-15 Josua HARDMEIER - 27
Team Match - Patrik HRAZDÍRA 21-10 / 21-9 Nolan CHANTHAKESONE - 20
Team Match - Ilija NICOLUSSI 21-11 / 21-10 Martin GABRHEL - 21
Team Match - Loris DIETRICH 21-11 / 21-14 Andrej SUCHY - 23
Team Match - Patrik HRAZDÍRA 15-21 / 21-11 / 21-12 Ilija NICOLUSSI - 47
Team Match - Basilio PORTO 21-8 / 21-9 Guy BLUMENREICH - 23
Team Match - Stanimir TERZIEV 16-21 / 21-10 / 24-22 Andrei SCHMIDT - 53
Team Match - Basilio PORTO 21-7 / 21-13 Georgi KATEROV - 27
Team Match - Andrei SCHMIDT 23-21 / 21-19 Mayan MOGILNER - 30
Team Match - Stanimir TERZIEV 21-14 / 21-8 Sharon PERELSHTEIN - 24
Team Match - Basilio PORTO 21-16 / 21-17 Rene LEEMAN - 36
Team Match - Miraç KANTAR 21-11 / 21-12 Santiago BATALHA - 24
Team Match - Harper LEIGH 21-15 / 21-15 Kaiwen LI - 23
Team Match - Miraç KANTAR 21-14 / 21-9 Kaiwen LI - 20
Team Match - Harper LEIGH 21-14 / 21-17 Santiago BATALHA - 28
Team Match - Santiago BATALHA 21-19 / 21-19 Alvar MELLERI - 28
Team Match - Miraç KANTAR 18-21 / 21-15 / 21-11 Harper LEIGH - 42
Team Match - Oleksii TITOV 21-15 / 21-18 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS - 24
Team Match - Ben HAMMOND 21-8 / 21-18 Alexander BECSH - 26
Team Match - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-13 / 15-21 / 21-16 Ben HAMMOND - 47
Team Match - Philipp VOLOVNIK 21-7 / 21-10 Aldrin NELSON - 23
Team Match - Michael PANG 21-13 / 21-18 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS - 26
Team Match - Yevhenii STOLOVOI 21-16 / 21-13 Alexander BECSH - 24
WD
Team Match - Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED / LæRke THOMSEN 15-21 / 21-17 / 21-18 Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ - 55
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 19-21 / 21-11 / 21-14 Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG - 45
Team Match - Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 21-19 / 21-12 Nikol CARULLA / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ - 33
Team Match - Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 18-21 / 21-13 / 21-19 Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina LISOCHKINA - 50
Team Match - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-15 / 21-15 Petra HART / Tekla OROSZ - 23
Team Match - Vilte PAULAUSKAITE / Monika SUKACKAITE 21-19 / 21-19 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 26
Team Match - Daria KHARLAMPOVICH / Galina LISOCHKINA 20-22 / 21-15 / 21-17 Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE - 47
Team Match - Vilte PAULAUSKAITE / Monika SUKACKAITE 21-13 / 21-19 Petra HART / Tekla OROSZ - 24
Team Match - Meerte LOOS / Stefanie NIJSSE 22-20 / 21-12 Petra HART / Tekla OROSZ - 25
Team Match - Maria LEZZHOVA / Galina LISOCHKINA 21-16 / 21-11 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE / Monika SUKACKAITE - 23
Team Match - Malya HOAREAU / Camille POGNANTE 21-12 / 21-17 Neasa FLYNN / Siofra FLYNN - 23
Team Match - Katrina CHAN / Brooke STALKER 21-5 / 21-15 Anja BLAZINA / Iva KOŠA - 20
Team Match - Herveline CRESPEL / Kathell DESMOTS-CHACUN 21-16 / 21-16 Sophie BARRIE / Brooke STALKER - 28
Team Match - Neasa FLYNN / Siofra FLYNN 21-11 / 21-16 Anja BLAZINA / Iva KOŠA - 22
Team Match - Katrina CHAN / Brooke STALKER 21-14 / 25-23 Neasa FLYNN / Siofra FLYNN - 28
Team Match - Herveline CRESPEL / Kathell DESMOTS-CHACUN 21-7 / 21-8 Vesna HALIC / Iva KOŠA - 17
Team Match - Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG 21-14 / 21-13 Anna CZUCHRA / Julia PIWOWAR - 26
Team Match - Femke BROECKX / Tammi VAN WONTERGHEM 15-21 / 21-19 / 21-19 Jelena BUCHBERGER / Ana PRANIC - 36
Team Match - Anna CZUCHRA / Julia PIWOWAR 21-13 / 21-16 Femke BROECKX / Tammi VAN WONTERGHEM - 24
Team Match - Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG 21-17 / 21-10 Jelena BUCHBERGER / Ana PRANIC - 22
Team Match - Elin ÖHLING / Elin RYBERG 17-21 / 21-9 / 21-8 Amber BOONEN / Tammi VAN WONTERGHEM - 33
Team Match - Julia STANKIEWICZ / Julia WOJCIK 21-9 / 21-9 LucIa GALJER / Ana PRANIC - 18
Team Match - Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED / LæRke THOMSEN 21-8 / 21-18 Veronika DRAVINEC / Mara HAFNER - 21
Team Match - Anamaria SERBAN / Andra STOICA 21-5 / 21-6 Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU / Anthia ATHINODOROU - 16
Team Match - Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-15 Anamaria SERBAN / Andra STOICA - 44
Team Match - Veronika DRAVINEC / Mara HAFNER 21-16 / 21-10 Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU / Anthia ATHINODOROU - 19
Team Match - Anamaria SERBAN / Andra STOICA 21-17 / 21-7 Veronika DRAVINEC / Mara HAFNER - 22
Team Match - Sarah SKRIVER / LæRke THOMSEN 21-6 / 21-9 Anthia ATHINODOROU / Marisa FYRILLA - 17
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-11 / 21-11 Nina Milada MICHALKOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA - 20
Team Match - Jorina JANN / Leila ZARROUK 28-26 / 21-18 Sarah DLAPKA / Anja RUMPOLD - 35
Team Match - KaterIna KOLIÁŠOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-15 / 21-13 Jorina JANN / Vivien SCHLÄPFER - 24
Team Match - Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF 21-16 / 21-16 Johanka IVANOVICOVA / Nina Milada MICHALKOVA - 30
Team Match - Johanka IVANOVICOVA / Lea VYBOCHOVA 22-20 / 21-18 Noemie BRAND / Jorina JANN - 31
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-17 / 21-8 Lena KRUG / Chiara RUDOLF - 26
Team Match - Nikol CARULLA / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ 21-8 / 21-9 Zohar AMOYAL / Adi ZORABOVICH - 19
Team Match - Emili PÄRSIM / Marta Emili TELLER 21-18 / 14-21 / 21-17 Tsveti KATEROVA / Yoanna YORDANOVA - 42
Team Match - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-15 / 15-21 / 21-15 Nikol CARULLA / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ - 44
Team Match - Elisaveta BERIK / Marta Emili TELLER 21-13 / 21-10 Zohar AMOYAL / Adi ZORABOVICH - 20
Team Match - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA / Yoanna YORDANOVA 21-6 / 21-18 Zohar AMOYAL / Alina BERGELSON - 20
Team Match - Nikol CARULLA / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ 21-18 / 21-11 Elisaveta BERIK / Marta Emili TELLER - 23
Team Match - Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 21-11 / 21-16 Carolina MENDES / Marta SOUSA - 25
Team Match - Petra SAARNIVAARA / Oona TAPOLA 21-8 / 21-6 Aarthy ARAVIND / Maisie KITE - 16
Team Match - Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 21-12 / 21-9 Ria TUOMINEN / Ellen VIRTA - 24
Team Match - Carolina MENDES / Marta SOUSA 21-11 / 21-11 Aarthy ARAVIND / Maisie KITE - 24
Team Match - Petra SAARNIVAARA / Oona TAPOLA 21-13 / 21-17 Carolina MENDES / Marta SOUSA - 25
Team Match - Tugce DAMAR / Sude Naz DUYAR 21-11 / 21-11 Aarthy ARAVIND / Maisie KITE - 21
Team Match - Sofiia LAVROVA / Anastasiia YEROKHINA 21-15 / 21-12 Maja KRAGHOLM / Kristine OEDEGAARDSTUEN - 22
Team Match - Leona LEE / Tashvi PARAB 21-19 / 15-21 / 21-17 Selin HÜBSCH / Anna MEJIKOVSKIY - 50
Team Match - Yevheniia KANTEMYR / Sofiia LAVROVA 21-18 / 21-10 Abigail HONG / Leona LEE - 27
Team Match - Amelie LEHMANN / Cara SIEBRECHT 21-11 / 21-16 Katja ELLINGSEN / Kristine OEDEGAARDSTUEN - 22
Team Match - Leona LEE / Tashvi PARAB 21-10 / 21-8 Maja KRAGHOLM / Kristine OEDEGAARDSTUEN - 18
Team Match - Yevheniia KANTEMYR / Sofiia LAVROVA 21-17 / 21-12 Selin HÜBSCH / Anna MEJIKOVSKIY - 29
WS
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-9 / 21-10 Sofiia LAVROVA - 23
Team Match - Ravza BODUR 15-21 / 21-16 / 21-18 Kajsa VAN DALM - 43
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-15 / 21-12 Elin RYBERG - 25
Team Match - Nikol CARULLA 21-19 / 21-17 Floriane NURIT - 38
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-10 / 21-14 Kajsa VAN DALM - 24
Team Match - Floriane NURIT 21-14 / 21-19 Petra MAIXNEROVÁ - 32
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-10 / 19-21 / 21-16 Floriane NURIT - 52
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-19 / 21-9 Tunde TAKACS - 23
Team Match - Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 21-15 / 21-19 Flora WANG - 26
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-5 / 21-8 Flora WANG - 20
Team Match - Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 13-21 / 27-25 / 21-17 Petra HART - 42
Team Match - Tunde TAKACS 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-17 Stefanie NIJSSE - 40
Team Match - Galina MEZENTSEVA 21-13 / 21-7 Monika SUKACKAITE - 20
Team Match - Floriane NURIT 22-20 / 21-12 Michelle SHOCHAN - 27
Team Match - Nika BEDIC 17-21 / 21-11 / 21-8 Iona MUIR - 37
Team Match - Floriane NURIT 21-11 / 21-10 Katrina CHAN - 26
Team Match - Nika BEDIC 21-15 / 21-14 Siofra FLYNN - 21
Team Match - Iona MUIR 21-14 / 21-14 Michelle SHOCHAN - 22
Team Match - Malya HOAREAU 20-22 / 21-12 / 21-4 Anja BLAZINA - 37
Team Match - Joanna PODEDWORNY 21-14 / 21-15 Elin ÖHLING - 27
Team Match - Amber BOONEN 21-17 / 14-21 / 21-18 Jelena BUCHBERGER - 36
Team Match - Joanna PODEDWORNY 21-9 / 21-4 Femke BROECKX - 18
Team Match - Elin RYBERG 21-10 / 21-10 Ana PRANIC - 19
Team Match - Elin RYBERG 21-7 / 21-7 Femke BROECKX - 16
Team Match - Jelena BUCHBERGER 17-21 / 21-11 / 23-21 Maja JANKO - 46
Team Match - Kajsa VAN DALM 21-2 / 21-3 Zoé DU - 12
Team Match - Andra STOICA 21-15 / 21-15 Marisa FYRILLA - 21
Team Match - LæRke THOMSEN 21-9 / 21-6 Bianca POPESCU - 19
Team Match - Marisa FYRILLA 21-14 / 21-14 Mara HAFNER - 20
Team Match - Andra STOICA 21-13 / 21-16 Veronika DRAVINEC - 25
Team Match - Sarah SKRIVER 21-6 / 21-6 Anthia ATHINODOROU - 16
Team Match - Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-15 / 21-11 Johanka IVANOVICOVA - 23
Team Match - Leila ZARROUK 21-17 / 21-16 Anja RUMPOLD - 26
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-10 / 21-6 Noemie BRAND - 20
Team Match - Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-12 / 21-10 Anja RUMPOLD - 19
Team Match - Lea VYBOCHOVA 21-16 / 21-17 Leila ZARROUK - 28
Team Match - Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-17 / 21-6 Sarah DLAPKA - 22
Team Match - Cristina TERUEL 21-18 / 15-21 / 21-16 Alina BERGELSON - 41
Team Match - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-12 / 21-12 Elisaveta BERIK - 24
Team Match - Kaloyana NALBANTOVA 21-9 / 21-9 Paula LLAVERO - 24
Team Match - Emili PÄRSIM 21-17 / 21-14 Alina BERGELSON - 25
Team Match - Tsvetina POPIVANOVA 21-8 / 21-11 Zohar AMOYAL - 18
Team Match - Cristina TERUEL 21-6 / 21-12 Emili PÄRSIM - 21
Team Match - Ravza BODUR 21-8 / 21-14 Raquel ALVARES - 25
Team Match - Saffron MORRIS 21-15 / 21-16 Petra SAARNIVAARA - 22
Team Match - Ravza BODUR 21-8 / 21-15 Petra SAARNIVAARA - 24
Team Match - Saffron MORRIS 21-13 / 21-8 Raquel ALVARES - 22
Team Match - Ria TUOMINEN 21-11 / 22-20 Maria WILKINSON - 26
Team Match - Ravza BODUR 21-17 / 21-19 Saffron MORRIS - 26
Team Match - Sofiia LAVROVA 21-16 / 21-18 Katja ELLINGSEN - 28
Team Match - Leona LEE 21-14 / 17-21 / 21-17 Selin HÜBSCH - 50
Team Match - Leona LEE 21-19 / 21-18 Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 29
Team Match - Selin HÜBSCH 21-10 / 21-12 Maja KRAGHOLM - 20
Team Match - Tashvi PARAB 21-8 / 21-9 Katja ELLINGSEN - 18
Team Match - Sofiia LAVROVA 21-18 / 21-18 Selin HÜBSCH - 34
XD
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 21-16 / 23-21 Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 25
Team Match - Jonathan MELGAARD / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-17 / 21-10 Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ - 26
Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 14-21 / 21-14 / 21-19 Mio MOLIN / Elin ÖHLING - 38
Team Match - Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 21-18 / 19-21 / 21-14 Rodrigo SANJURJO / Carmen Maria JIMENEZ - 41
Team Match - Daniil DUBOVENKO / Daria KHARLAMPOVICH 21-15 / 22-20 Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL - 27
Team Match - Georgii PETROV / Maria LEZZHOVA 21-17 / 21-17 Kean Gabor KIGYOS / Petra HART - 27
Team Match - Domas PAKSYS / Jogaile KELECIUTE 21-17 / 21-9 Casper SPAANS / Farah Iffah TUARITA - 23
Team Match - Kean Gabor KIGYOS / Tekla OROSZ 21-15 / 23-21 Domas PAKSYS / Jogaile KELECIUTE - 27
Team Match - Kean Gabor KIGYOS / Petra HART 21-13 / 23-21 Mats DUWEL / Meerte LOOS - 21
Team Match - Georgii PETROV / Maria LEZZHOVA 21-13 / 21-8 Domas PAKSYS / Jogaile KELECIUTE - 21
Team Match - Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 21-5 / 21-12 Richard KONG / Neasa FLYNN - 17
Team Match - Josh TAYLOR / Brooke STALKER 19-21 / 21-13 / 21-13 Ziga PODGORŠEK / Nika BEDIC - 36
Team Match - Baptiste LABARTHE / Herveline CRESPEL 21-10 / 21-10 Matthew WARING / Iona MUIR - 16
Team Match - Gasper TROBEC / Anja BLAZINA 21-17 / 22-20 Richard KONG / Neasa FLYNN - 24
Team Match - Josh TAYLOR / Brooke STALKER 21-8 / 21-8 Richard KONG / Neasa FLYNN - 17
Team Match - Arthur WAKHEVITSCH / Floriane NURIT 21-8 / 21-6 Gasper TROBEC / Anja BLAZINA - 15
Team Match - Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ 21-7 / 22-20 Mio MOLIN / Amanda MAGNUSSON - 25
Team Match - Roko PIPUNIC / Ana PRANIC 21-19 / 11-21 / 21-19 Arnaud HUBERTY / Tammi VAN WONTERGHEM - 32
Team Match - Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN 13-21 / 24-22 / 25-23 Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI / Julia STANKIEWICZ - 52
Team Match - Mio MOLIN / Elin ÖHLING 21-6 / 21-3 Borut PATCEV / LucIa GALJER - 14
Team Match - Mio MOLIN / Elin ÖHLING 21-19 / 21-14 Charles FOUYN / Amber BOONEN - 24
Team Match - Bartlomiej BUTKUS / Julia WOJCIK 21-15 / 21-17 Roko PIPUNIC / Jelena BUCHBERGER - 25
Team Match - Jonathan MELGAARD / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-10 / 21-11 William WANG / Veronika DRAVINEC - 20
Team Match - Dinu PANDELE / Anamaria SERBAN 21-17 / 21-18 Ioannis TAMBOURLAS / Marisa FYRILLA - 19
Team Match - Calvin LUNDSGAARD / Kajsa VAN DALM 21-16 / 21-18 Dinu PANDELE / Andra STOICA - 23
Team Match - William WANG / Veronika DRAVINEC 19-21 / 21-6 / 21-6 Ioannis TAMBOURLAS / Marisa FYRILLA - 25
Team Match - Luca-Stefan PANDELE / Anamaria SERBAN 21-11 / 21-16 Noah WARNING / Mara HAFNER - 19
Team Match - Mike VESTERGAARD / Sofie RøJkjæR KJØBSTED 21-12 / 21-11 Nikolas KOKOSIS / Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU - 18
Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ 20-22 / 21-10 / 21-10 Andrej SUCHY / Lucia VASATOVA - 36
Team Match - Pascal CHENG / Chiara RUDOLF 21-11 / 21-15 Loris DIETRICH / Jorina JANN - 21
Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Kristina KOZEMPELOVÁ 21-16 / 21-14 Hugo CHANTHAKESONE / Leila ZARROUK - 24
Team Match - Pascal CHENG / Chiara RUDOLF 21-19 / 21-10 Matus POLACEK / Nina Milada MICHALKOVA - 21
Team Match - Hugo CHANTHAKESONE / Leila ZARROUK 21-12 / 21-15 Matus POLACEK / Nina Milada MICHALKOVA - 21
Team Match - Jan RÁZL / Petra MAIXNEROVÁ 21-10 / 21-8 Pascal CHENG / Chiara RUDOLF - 20
Team Match - Daniel FRANCO / Elena PAYÁ 21-12 / 21-17 Guy BLUMENREICH / Adi ZORABOVICH - 19
Team Match - Hugo THEMAS / Emili PÄRSIM 23-21 / 21-19 Stanimir TERZIEV / Tsvetina POPIVANOVA - 36
Team Match - Rodrigo SANJURJO / Nikol CARULLA 21-9 / 21-9 Georgi KATEROV / Tsveti KATEROVA - 21
Team Match - Hugo THEMAS / Emili PÄRSIM 22-20 / 21-10 Sharon PERELSHTEIN / Alina BERGELSON - 22
Team Match - Georgi KIROV / Tsveti KATEROVA 21-12 / 19-21 / 21-18 Guy BLUMENREICH / Adi ZORABOVICH - 34
Team Match - Rodrigo SANJURJO / Nikol CARULLA 21-15 / 21-10 Hugo THEMAS / Emili PÄRSIM - 23
Team Match - Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 21-18 / 25-23 Pedro ALMEIDA / Marta SOUSA - 29
Team Match - Anton BLOMQVIST / Ria TUOMINEN 16-21 / 21-19 / 21-17 Harper LEIGH / Saffron MORRIS - 34
Team Match - Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR 21-11 / 21-19 Anton BLOMQVIST / Ria TUOMINEN - 22
Team Match - Harper LEIGH / Saffron MORRIS 21-16 / 21-17 Pedro ALMEIDA / Marta SOUSA - 26
Team Match - Kaiwen LI / Petra SAARNIVAARA 21-7 / 21-12 Pedro ALMEIDA / Marta SOUSA - 20
Team Match - Bugra AKTAS / Sinem YILDIZ 21-13 / 21-15 Harper LEIGH / Saffron MORRIS - 21
Team Match - Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR 21-7 / 21-16 Filip BOEHN / Katja ELLINGSEN - 17
Team Match - Oliver BUTLER / Chloe DENNIS 22-20 / 21-14 David ECKERLIN / Amelie LEHMANN - 24
Team Match - Oliver BUTLER / Chloe DENNIS 21-16 / 24-22 Oleksii TITOV / Sofiia LAVROVA - 28
Team Match - Simon KRAX / Pheline KRÜGER 21-13 / 21-11 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS / Linnea HOLMEDAL - 18
Team Match - Oliver BUTLER / Chloe DENNIS 21-7 / 21-3 Aldrin NELSON / Linnea HOLMEDAL - 13
Team Match - Simon KRAX / Cara SIEBRECHT 19-21 / 21-15 / 21-19 Yevhenii STOLOVOI / Yevheniia KANTEMYR - 38
Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 54 118 10 18.5% 4114 76.19 00:25:20 3.01 0 0.0%
MS 55 119 9 16.4% 4082 74.22 00:28:04 2.64 0 0.0%
WD 52 114 10 19.2% 3986 76.65 00:27:23 2.8 0 0.0%
WS 55 120 10 18.2% 4107 74.67 00:26:41 2.8 0 0.0%
XD 52 114 10 19.2% 4044 77.77 00:24:43 3.15 0 0.0%
Total 268 585 49 18.3% 20333 75.87 00:26:27 2.87 0 0.0%

Most Consecutive Points in a Set


Biggest Comeback in a Set


Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
Turkey 17 3 85.0%
Russia 22 4 84.6%
France 23 5 82.1%
Czech Republic 18 5 78.3%
England 10 3 76.9%
Spain 15 5 75.0%
Sweden 15 5 75.0%
Denmark 11 4 73.3%
Ukraine 11 7 61.1%
Poland 9 6 60.0%
Romania 9 6 60.0%
Wales 5 4 55.6%
Estonia 8 7 53.3%
Germany 8 7 53.3%
Bulgaria 8 7 53.3%
Scotland 3 3 50.0%
Finland 2 2 50.0%
Great Britain 1 1 50.0%
Austria 7 8 46.7%
Hungary 6 9 40.0%
Belgium 6 9 40.0%
Netherlands 6 9 40.0%
Slovenia 5 10 33.3%
Lithuania 5 10 33.3%
Ireland 3 7 30.0%
1