EYOF Banská Bystrica 2022



Tournament Dates: 25/07/2022-30/07/2022
Location: Slovakia, Banská Bystrica
Category: Junior

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
NA - 39 Salomon Adam THOMASEN Romeo MAKBOUL
NA - 39 Nella NYQVIST Ravza BODUR
XD - U17 Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
NA
Group 1 - Mateusz GOLAS 21-2 / 21-0 Gjergji PILI - 12
Group 1 2344 Nikolas KOKOSIS 21-9 / 21-10 Giorgi MZHAVIA - 17
Group 1 - Mateusz GOLAS 21-7 / 21-5 Giorgi MZHAVIA - 18
Group 1 2344 Nikolas KOKOSIS 21-8 / 21-6 Gjergji PILI - 13
Group 1 - Sofia STRÖMVALL 21-14 / 15-21 / 21-15 Lea KYSELICOVA - 34
Group 1 - Anja BLAZINA 21-10 / 21-7 Macarena IZQUIERDO - 18
Group 1 - Anja BLAZINA 21-16 / 21-6 Lea KYSELICOVA - 23
Group 1 - Sofia STRÖMVALL 21-13 / 21-10 Macarena IZQUIERDO - 18
Group 1 - Mateusz GOLAS 21-14 / 21-14 Nikolas KOKOSIS 2344 26
Group 1 - Giorgi MZHAVIA 21-10 / 21-8 Gjergji PILI - 14
Group 1 - Macarena IZQUIERDO 21-11 / 21-16 Lea KYSELICOVA - 18
Group 1 - Sofia STRÖMVALL 21-19 / 13-21 / 21-18 Anja BLAZINA - 37
Group 2 - Simone PICCININ 22-20 / 21-14 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK - 32
Group 2 - Pascal CHENG 21-10 / 21-9 Keishin RIMMER - 19
Group 2 - Pascal CHENG 21-11 / 0-0 Ret. VojteCh HAVLÍCEK - 21
Group 2 - Keishin RIMMER 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-19 Simone PICCININ - 43
Group 2 - Keishin RIMMER W.O. VojteCh HAVLÍCEK - 0
Group 2 1457 Alina BERGELSON 21-9 / 21-15 Thomai Agapi PAVLIDOU - 24
Group 2 763 Maja JANKO 15-21 / 21-6 / 21-13 Mara HAFNER 1352 32
Group 2 763 Maja JANKO 21-14 / 21-10 Alina BERGELSON 1457 20
Group 2 1352 Mara HAFNER 21-14 / 21-12 Thomai Agapi PAVLIDOU - 23
Group 2 - Simone PICCININ 16-21 / 21-9 / 21-18 Pascal CHENG - 45
Group 2 763 Maja JANKO 21-15 / 21-15 Thomai Agapi PAVLIDOU - 24
Group 2 1457 Alina BERGELSON 21-12 / 21-8 Mara HAFNER 1352 18
Group 3 - Ramon ROVIRA 23-21 / 21-19 Bugra AKTAS - 32
Group 3 - Roko PIPUNIC 21-10 / 21-15 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS - 28
Group 3 - Ramon ROVIRA 21-15 / 21-15 Roko PIPUNIC - 23
Group 3 - Bugra AKTAS 21-11 / 21-17 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS - 24
Group 3 - Carolin RAUNER 21-17 / 21-14 Lizi ZUMBULIDZE - 23
Group 3 774 Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-13 / 21-12 Emilia SHAPOVALOVA - 21
Group 3 774 Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-5 / 21-2 Lizi ZUMBULIDZE - 15
Group 3 - Emilia SHAPOVALOVA 21-19 / 23-21 Carolin RAUNER - 31
Group 3 - Bugra AKTAS 21-17 / 21-18 Roko PIPUNIC - 31
Group 3 - Ramon ROVIRA 21-18 / 21-14 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS - 24
Group 3 774 Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-9 / 21-6 Carolin RAUNER - 17
Group 3 - Emilia SHAPOVALOVA 21-18 / 22-20 Lizi ZUMBULIDZE - 23
Group 4 - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-7 / 21-10 Dylan NOBLE - 23
Group 4 - Santiago BATALHA 21-14 / 21-19 Andrei SCHMIDT 2383 28
Group 4 - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-10 / 21-11 Andrei SCHMIDT 2383 24
Group 4 - Santiago BATALHA 21-17 / 21-18 Dylan NOBLE - 30
Group 4 809 Anna KOVALENKO 21-3 / 21-1 Fjojna JANKO - 12
Group 4 - Ravza BODUR 21-10 / 21-5 Lilja BU 1562 18
Group 4 - Ravza BODUR 16-21 / 21-11 / 21-12 Anna KOVALENKO 809 41
Group 4 1562 Lilja BU 21-19 / 17-21 / 21-19 Hajar NURIYEVA - 39
Group 4 - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-7 / 20-22 / 21-8 Santiago BATALHA - 35
Group 4 - Dylan NOBLE W.O. Andrei SCHMIDT 2383 0
Group 4 1562 Lilja BU 21-1 / 21-4 Fjojna JANKO - 16
Group 4 - Ravza BODUR 21-11 / 21-10 Hajar NURIYEVA - 18
Group 4 - Hajar NURIYEVA 21-9 / 21-3 Fjojna JANKO - 13
Group 4 809 Anna KOVALENKO 21-16 / 21-11 Lilja BU 1562 25
Group 4 - Ravza BODUR 21-0 / 21-0 Fjojna JANKO - 11
Group 4 809 Anna KOVALENKO 21-17 / 21-11 Hajar NURIYEVA - 19
Group 5 - Csanad HORVATH 21-10 / 21-9 Sarkhan BAGHIROV - 19
Group 5 - Harper LEIGH 21-14 / 21-6 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC - 24
Group 5 - Harper LEIGH 21-16 / 18-21 / 24-22 Csanad HORVATH - 50
Group 5 1371 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-12 / 21-13 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC - 22
Group 5 652 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 21-19 / 21-18 Paola GINGA - 28
Group 5 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-9 / 21-8 Lusine SMBATYAN - 16
Group 5 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-9 / 21-10 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 652 16
Group 5 - Lusine SMBATYAN 22-20 / 21-16 Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU 1562 24
Group 5 1371 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-16 / 21-18 Harper LEIGH - 32
Group 5 - Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC 21-16 / 21-19 Sarkhan BAGHIROV - 27
Group 5 - Csanad HORVATH 16-21 / 21-8 / 21-17 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC - 36
Group 5 1371 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-9 / 21-12 Sarkhan BAGHIROV - 17
Group 5 - Harper LEIGH 21-14 / 21-17 Sarkhan BAGHIROV - 25
Group 5 1371 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 21-13 / 21-13 Csanad HORVATH - 21
Group 5 1159 Nella NYQVIST W.O. Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU 1562 0
Group 5 - Lusine SMBATYAN 21-18 / 21-19 Paola GINGA - 26
Group 5 - Paola GINGA W.O. Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU 1562 0
Group 5 652 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 21-19 / 21-14 Lusine SMBATYAN - 23
Group 5 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-4 / 21-6 Paola GINGA - 16
Group 5 652 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE W.O. Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU 1562 0
Group 6 - Luis PONGRATZ 21-12 / 21-15 Vid KOŠCAK - 25
Group 6 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-9 / 21-13 Mats DUWEL - 22
Group 6 - Luis PONGRATZ 21-15 / 9-21 / 21-18 Mats DUWEL - 41
Group 6 - Vid KOŠCAK 21-13 / 22-20 Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU - 25
Group 6 - Jelena BUCHBERGER 16-21 / 21-15 / 21-15 Varsha KUMAR - 42
Group 6 - Anja RUMPOLD 21-9 / 21-16 Marie Sophie STERN - 21
Group 6 - Jelena BUCHBERGER 21-18 / 21-3 Marie Sophie STERN - 21
Group 6 1403 Michelle SHOCHAN 22-20 / 22-24 / 21-15 Varsha KUMAR - 50
Group 6 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-10 / 21-10 Vid KOŠCAK - 19
Group 6 - Luis PONGRATZ 21-12 / 21-10 Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU - 20
Group 6 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-6 / 21-4 Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU - 15
Group 6 - Mats DUWEL 21-11 / 21-16 Vid KOŠCAK - 21
Group 6 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-16 / 21-12 Luis PONGRATZ - 30
Group 6 - Mats DUWEL 21-13 / 21-9 Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU - 18
Group 6 - Jelena BUCHBERGER 18-21 / 21-18 / 21-12 Michelle SHOCHAN 1403 44
Group 6 - Varsha KUMAR 21-10 / 21-18 Anja RUMPOLD - 25
Group 6 - Marie Sophie STERN 8-5 Ret. Varsha KUMAR - 5
Group 6 1403 Michelle SHOCHAN 21-13 / 21-18 Anja RUMPOLD - 24
Group 6 - Jelena BUCHBERGER 21-14 / 21-18 Anja RUMPOLD - 24
Group 6 1403 Michelle SHOCHAN 23-21 / 21-18 Marie Sophie STERN - 27
Group 7 - Matus POLACEK 21-4 / 19-21 / 21-15 Toms SALA 2593 32
Group 7 - Noah WARNING 19-21 / 21-18 / 21-18 Domas PAKSYS 2389 41
Group 7 - Noah WARNING 21-8 / 21-14 Toms SALA 2593 20
Group 7 2389 Domas PAKSYS 13-21 / 21-12 / 21-17 Sharon PERELSHTEIN - 34
Group 7 - Elza ZITANE 21-16 / 21-10 Masa ALEKSIC - 19
Group 7 1480 Leila ZARROUK 21-12 / 21-14 Flora WANG - 25
Group 7 1480 Leila ZARROUK 21-7 / 21-7 Elza ZITANE - 17
Group 7 - Flora WANG 21-6 / 22-20 Amber BOONEN - 21
Group 7 - Noah WARNING 21-14 / 21-18 Sharon PERELSHTEIN - 23
Group 7 2389 Domas PAKSYS 21-9 / 22-20 Matus POLACEK - 22
Group 7 - Sharon PERELSHTEIN 21-9 / 17-21 / 21-12 Matus POLACEK - 31
Group 7 2389 Domas PAKSYS 21-9 / 21-10 Toms SALA 2593 19
Group 7 - Noah WARNING 21-9 / 21-9 Matus POLACEK - 19
Group 7 - Sharon PERELSHTEIN 21-15 / 21-17 Toms SALA 2593 19
Group 7 - Flora WANG 21-8 / 21-8 Masa ALEKSIC - 16
Group 7 1480 Leila ZARROUK 21-8 / 21-16 Amber BOONEN - 20
Group 7 - Amber BOONEN 21-7 / 21-8 Masa ALEKSIC - 16
Group 7 - Flora WANG 21-3 / 21-4 Elza ZITANE - 15
Group 7 1480 Leila ZARROUK 21-9 / 21-5 Masa ALEKSIC - 15
Group 7 - Amber BOONEN 21-5 / 21-7 Elza ZITANE - 15
Group 8 - Nicolae ENACHI 21-23 / 21-14 / 21-14 Mani Berg ELLERTSSON - 37
Group 8 - Arnaud HUBERTY 21-11 / 21-19 Manvel HARUTYUNYAN - 26
Group 8 - Arnaud HUBERTY 21-9 / 21-8 Mani Berg ELLERTSSON - 23
Group 8 - Manvel HARUTYUNYAN 21-6 / 21-11 Baton HAXHIU - 15
Group 8 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-9 / 21-13 Francisca VASCONCELOS - 18
Group 8 1479 Petra HART 21-2 / 21-2 Fijona MUSTAFA - 12
Group 8 1479 Petra HART 21-14 / 21-17 Francisca VASCONCELOS - 23
Group 8 - Katja ELLINGSEN 21-2 / 21-4 Fijona MUSTAFA - 14
Group 8 - Arnaud HUBERTY 21-2 / 21-3 Baton HAXHIU - 18
Group 8 - Nicolae ENACHI 21-13 / 21-16 Manvel HARUTYUNYAN - 20
Group 8 - Manvel HARUTYUNYAN 21-18 / 13-21 / 21-16 Mani Berg ELLERTSSON - 38
Group 8 - Nicolae ENACHI 21-6 / 21-16 Baton HAXHIU - 16
Group 8 - Arnaud HUBERTY 21-13 / 26-24 Nicolae ENACHI - 32
Group 8 - Mani Berg ELLERTSSON 21-3 / 21-7 Baton HAXHIU - 16
Group 8 1479 Petra HART 21-17 / 21-18 Katja ELLINGSEN - 20
Group 8 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-1 / 21-5 Fijona MUSTAFA - 14
Group 8 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-7 / 21-9 Katja ELLINGSEN - 17
Group 8 - Francisca VASCONCELOS 21-4 / 21-4 Fijona MUSTAFA - 15
Group 8 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-18 / 21-14 Petra HART 1479 27
Group 8 - Katja ELLINGSEN 21-18 / 21-19 Francisca VASCONCELOS - 23
Round 1 39 - Mateusz GOLAS 21-5 / 21-10 Domas PAKSYS 2389 21
Round 1 39 - Bugra AKTAS 21-11 / 21-17 Arnaud HUBERTY - 25
Round 1 39 - Romeo MAKBOUL 19-21 / 21-10 / 21-8 Simone PICCININ - 37
Round 1 39 - Luis PONGRATZ 21-17 / 21-9 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV 1371 25
Round 1 39 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-10 / 21-3 Nicolae ENACHI - 18
Round 1 39 - Santiago BATALHA 21-18 / 21-14 Ramon ROVIRA - 23
Round 1 39 - Noah WARNING 21-19 / 21-11 Nikolas KOKOSIS 2344 25
Round 1 39 - Pascal CHENG 20-22 / 21-19 / 21-19 Harper LEIGH - 47
Round 1 39 - Sofia STRÖMVALL 18-21 / 21-19 / 21-13 Michelle SHOCHAN 1403 36
Round 1 39 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-12 / 21-13 Flora WANG - 26
Round 1 39 774 Lucie KRULOVÁ 21-9 / 16-21 / 21-16 Anna KOVALENKO 809 43
Round 1 39 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-13 / 21-16 Alina BERGELSON 1457 19
Round 1 39 1480 Leila ZARROUK 23-21 / 21-17 Petra HART 1479 33
Round 1 39 - Ravza BODUR 21-18 / 21-15 Anja BLAZINA - 24
Round 1 39 652 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 21-19 / 21-17 Jelena BUCHBERGER - 28
Round 1 39 763 Maja JANKO 21-15 / 21-18 Emilia SHAPOVALOVA - 24
Quarter-final 39 - Mateusz GOLAS 21-14 / 21-17 Bugra AKTAS - 29
Quarter-final 39 - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-18 / 20-22 / 21-15 Luis PONGRATZ - 49
Quarter-final 39 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-9 / 21-8 Santiago BATALHA - 19
Quarter-final 39 - Pascal CHENG 21-18 / 21-10 Noah WARNING - 23
Quarter-final 39 - Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-16 / 21-13 Sofia STRÖMVALL - 23
Quarter-final 39 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-13 / 23-21 Lucie KRULOVÁ 774 23
Quarter-final 39 - Ravza BODUR 21-12 / 21-11 Leila ZARROUK 1480 21
Quarter-final 39 652 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 16-21 / 25-23 / 21-19 Maja JANKO 763 44
Semi-final 39 - Romeo MAKBOUL 21-15 / 21-18 Mateusz GOLAS - 31
Semi-final 39 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 21-9 / 21-9 Pascal CHENG - 22
Semi-final 39 1159 Nella NYQVIST 21-14 / 21-11 Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP - 20
Semi-final 39 - Ravza BODUR 21-8 / 21-13 Vilte PAULAUSKAITE 652 18
Final 39 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN 19-21 / 23-21 / 21-15 Romeo MAKBOUL - 50
Final 39 1159 Nella NYQVIST 20-22 / 21-16 / 21-14 Ravza BODUR - 34
XD
Round 1 U17 - Sharon PERELSHTEIN / Alina BERGELSON W.O. Nikolas KOKOSIS / Maria Eleni ARISTOPOULOU - 0
Round 1 U17 - Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO 21-13 / 21-7 Ugljesa MIHAJLOVIC / Masa ALEKSIC - 17
Round 1 U17 - Dylan NOBLE / Michelle SHOCHAN 21-18 / 21-19 Manvel HARUTYUNYAN / Lusine SMBATYAN - 23
Round 1 U17 - Simone PICCININ / Carolin RAUNER 22-20 / 15-21 / 21-17 Vid KOŠCAK / Anja BLAZINA - 37
Round 2 U17 - Pascal CHENG / Anja RUMPOLD W.O. Gjergji PILI / Fjojna JANKO - 0
Round 2 U17 - Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV / Anna KOVALENKO 21-7 / 21-10 Noah WARNING / Mara HAFNER - 18
Round 2 U17 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-6 / 21-10 Mani Berg ELLERTSSON / Lilja BU - 17
Round 2 U17 - Roko PIPUNIC / Jelena BUCHBERGER 21-13 / 16-21 / 21-18 Sharon PERELSHTEIN / Alina BERGELSON - 33
Round 2 U17 - Mats DUWEL / Flora WANG 21-8 / 21-9 Sarkhan BAGHIROV / Hajar NURIYEVA - 15
Round 2 U17 - Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU / Thomai Agapi PAVLIDOU 21-8 / 21-11 Giorgi MZHAVIA / Lizi ZUMBULIDZE - 15
Round 2 U17 - Csanad HORVATH / Petra HART 21-13 / 21-14 VojteCh HAVLÍCEK / Lucie KRULOVÁ - 19
Round 2 U17 - Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO 21-13 / 21-11 Santiago BATALHA / Francisca VASCONCELOS - 18
Round 2 U17 - Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS / Katja ELLINGSEN 24-22 / 21-18 Dylan NOBLE / Michelle SHOCHAN - 31
Round 2 U17 - Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR W.O. Andrei SCHMIDT / Emilia SHAPOVALOVA - 0
Round 2 U17 - Ramon ROVIRA / Macarena IZQUIERDO 21-12 / 21-10 Nicolae ENACHI / Paola GINGA - 19
Round 2 U17 - Romeo MAKBOUL / Sofia STRÖMVALL 21-11 / 21-10 Matus POLACEK / Lea KYSELICOVA - 17
Round 2 U17 - Simone PICCININ / Carolin RAUNER 21-16 / 21-13 Toms SALA / Elza ZITANE - 20
Round 2 U17 - Luis PONGRATZ / Marie Sophie STERN W.O. Harper LEIGH / Varsha KUMAR - 0
Round 2 U17 - Keishin RIMMER / Leila ZARROUK 14-21 / 21-17 / 21-18 Domas PAKSYS / Vilte PAULAUSKAITE - 35
Round 2 U17 - Arnaud HUBERTY / Amber BOONEN 21-3 / 21-6 Baton HAXHIU / Fijona MUSTAFA - 15
Round 3 U17 - Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV / Anna KOVALENKO 21-14 / 21-13 Pascal CHENG / Anja RUMPOLD - 21
Round 3 U17 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-18 / 21-11 Roko PIPUNIC / Jelena BUCHBERGER - 24
Round 3 U17 - Mats DUWEL / Flora WANG 21-4 / 21-11 Evangelos - Stauros ANASTASIOU / Thomai Agapi PAVLIDOU - 17
Round 3 U17 - Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO 21-14 / 21-12 Csanad HORVATH / Petra HART - 20
Round 3 U17 - Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR 21-6 / 21-17 Aleksanders JAKOVLEVS / Katja ELLINGSEN - 18
Round 3 U17 - Romeo MAKBOUL / Sofia STRÖMVALL 21-14 / 21-15 Ramon ROVIRA / Macarena IZQUIERDO - 20
Round 3 U17 - Luis PONGRATZ / Marie Sophie STERN 21-14 / 21-11 Simone PICCININ / Carolin RAUNER - 20
Round 3 U17 - Keishin RIMMER / Leila ZARROUK 21-13 / 18-21 / 24-22 Arnaud HUBERTY / Amber BOONEN - 39
Quarter-final U17 - Salomon Adam THOMASEN / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP 21-19 / 21-16 Ivan TSAREGOROTSEV / Anna KOVALENKO - 30
Quarter-final U17 - Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO 21-17 / 21-16 Mats DUWEL / Flora WANG - 22
Quarter-final U17 - Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR 21-18 / 21-13 Romeo MAKBOUL / Sofia STRÖMVALL - 25
Quarter-final U17 - Luis PONGRATZ / Marie Sophie STERN 21-18 / 17-21 / 21-13 Keishin RIMMER / Leila ZARROUK - 36
Semi-final U17 - Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO 28-26 / 16-21 / 21-19 Salomon Adam THOMASEN / Maria HøJlund TOMMERUP - 49
Semi-final U17 - Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR 22-20 / 21-7 Luis PONGRATZ / Marie Sophie STERN - 22
Final U17 - Bugra AKTAS / Ravza BODUR 21-16 / 21-17 Mateusz GOLAS / Maja JANKO - 23

Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
NA 155 338 28 18.1% 11456 73.91 00:24:43 2.99 0 0.0%
XD 31 68 6 19.4% 2384 76.9 00:23:43 3.24 0 0.0%
Total 186 406 34 18.3% 13840 74.41 00:24:33 3.03 0 0.0%

Most Consecutive Points in a Set


Biggest Comeback in a Set


Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
Finland 7 0 100.0%
Denmark 6 1 85.7%
Turkey 14 3 82.3%
Poland 14 3 82.3%
Sweden 12 3 80.0%
Switzerland 8 3 72.7%
Ukraine 9 4 69.2%
Belgium 7 4 63.6%
13 8 61.9%
Croatia 6 4 60.0%
Luxembourg 6 4 60.0%
Wales 3 2 60.0%
Ireland 3 2 60.0%
Lithuania 7 5 58.3%
Netherlands 7 5 58.3%
Spain 5 4 55.6%
Hungary 6 5 54.5%
Germany 7 6 53.8%
Italy 5 5 50.0%
Czech Republic 4 4 50.0%
Norway 2 2 50.0%
Austria 5 6 45.5%
Israel 4 5 44.4%
Armenia 4 5 44.4%
Portugal 4 6 40.0%
1