Turkiye International Junior Tournament  

Tournament Name: Turkey Junior 2022 (New dates)
Tournament Dates: 21/07/2022-24/07/2022
Location: Turkey, Ankara
Category: Upgraded Junior Future Series

Winners
Category Winner Runner-up
MD - U19 Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU
MS - U19 Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET Anil Ulaç ATAN
WD - U19 Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER
WS - U19 Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK Sarunrak VITIDSARN
XD - U19 Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER

Matches
*Ranks in brackets and marked with asterisk are unofficial
Round Rank* Player Score Player Rank* Duration
MD
Round 1 U19 - Emre AYIK / Berkant ZOR 21-13 / 21-8 Ahmet Arda ATAK / Mustafa Kayra SET - 20
Round 1 U19 - Emirhan BOZTARLA / Emir TURGUT 21-6 / 21-11 Emir ERSOY / Eren ORUNG - 19
Round 1 U19 - Tarik ACICI / Eymen Said SENER 21-4 / 21-8 Salih Efe ERDOGAN / Beykan Bulut TOGAR - 15
Round 1 U19 - Emre MUTLU / Veysel TASDEMIR W.O. Robert BALU MABELE / Mbambu MUKUNDA DIEU - 0
Round 1 U19 - Sami Yusuf AKPINAR / Yigit Kaan ERDOGAN 21-12 / 21-12 Daniel TATEVOSYAN / Garry TER-KARAPETYAN - 23
Round 1 U19 - Huseyincan ARSLAN / Hamit ATMACA 21-9 / 21-5 Batuhan DUMAN / Haydar Sarp GUVENC - 20
Round 1 U19 - Berat ÖZTÜRK / Onur Can YILMAZ 21-14 / 21-13 Mustafa Sahin DURNAOGLU / Mehmet KOYUNCU - 21
Round 1 U19 - Cihan OZEN / Ozan OZEN 21-18 / 21-17 Seif OMAR / Omar ZAKARIA - 25
Round 1 U19 - Ahmet Emre INAN / Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI 21-2 / 21-4 Ali KASTRATI / Etnor SYLMETAJ - 16
Round 1 U19 - Harun ILTEMIS / Esat OZDEMIR 16-21 / 24-22 / 21-13 Yusuf ALTINTAS / Ada ATASOY - 39
Round 1 U19 - Furkan ALÇI / Halit KiVanç ERKAN 21-14 / 21-19 Atilla ARSLAN / çAgRi TIFTIK - 22
Round 1 U19 - Furkan INANC / Nurettin Ensar KARAHAN 21-16 / 21-16 Ahmet ÇELEBI / Beytullah ÖRENTEPE - 22
Round 1 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET / Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-11 / 21-5 Yusuf Samet CETINKAYA / Huseyin Akif KOÇ - 17
Round 1 U19 - Ebubekir KAHRIMAN / Burak MISIRLIOGLU 21-18 / 21-16 Onur ACU / Yigit KAYGISIZ - 25
Round 1 U19 - Hasan Mert KÜBÜÇ / Turker Muhammet SARAYDEMIR 14-21 / 21-16 / 24-22 Mehmet GÜN / Eymen OZTURK - 37
Round 1 U19 - Fatih ERDOGAN / Mehmet Emin KILIC 21-15 / 21-12 Eyup KOCAK / Ruzgar OGUZ - 26
Round 2 U19 1971 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 21-12 / 21-14 Emre AYIK / Berkant ZOR - 27
Round 2 U19 - Emirhan BOZTARLA / Emir TURGUT 21-12 / 21-6 Hasan Huseyin GOK / Oguz GULTEKIN - 20
Round 2 U19 - Emirhan BILGE / Yigithan BILGE 21-19 / 21-19 Tarik ACICI / Eymen Said SENER - 30
Round 2 U19 - Emre MUTLU / Veysel TASDEMIR 21-13 / 21-19 Ozcan ARIK / M. Hanifi MUTLU - 30
Round 2 U19 - Berat AYINDI / Burak KUCUK 21-9 / 21-15 Sami Yusuf AKPINAR / Yigit Kaan ERDOGAN - 21
Round 2 U19 - Huseyincan ARSLAN / Hamit ATMACA 21-8 / 21-14 Yigit MERCAN / Burak SAGLAM - 22
Round 2 U19 - Berat ÖZTÜRK / Onur Can YILMAZ 21-19 / 15-21 / 21-19 AlI Devran ACIKSU / Aybars AKEREN - 35
Round 2 U19 - Cihan OZEN / Ozan OZEN 21-12 / 20-22 / 25-23 Kerem ACU / Mustafa Samet TUNCER - 45
Round 2 U19 - Ahmet Emre INAN / Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI 16-21 / 21-19 / 21-16 MüNir Mert POLAT / Enes ZIBA - 40
Round 2 U19 - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ 21-11 / 21-13 Harun ILTEMIS / Esat OZDEMIR - 28
Round 2 U19 - Muhammed Eren BILGEN / Cengizhan YAZICI 21-19 / 21-15 Furkan ALÇI / Halit KiVanç ERKAN - 25
Round 2 U19 - Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED / Moaz HESHAM HASSAN 21-10 / 21-16 Furkan INANC / Nurettin Ensar KARAHAN - 19
Round 2 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET / Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-10 / 21-19 Berkan ATES / Muhammed Hasim TURKSOY - 19
Round 2 U19 - Berat CAMBAZ / Mert SEVEN 21-8 / 21-8 Ebubekir KAHRIMAN / Burak MISIRLIOGLU - 19
Round 2 U19 - Burak CESITCIOGLU / Arda OZ 21-5 / 21-8 Hasan Mert KÜBÜÇ / Turker Muhammet SARAYDEMIR - 18
Round 2 U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-9 / 21-10 Fatih ERDOGAN / Mehmet Emin KILIC - 16
Round 3 U19 1971 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 21-6 / 24-22 Emirhan BOZTARLA / Emir TURGUT - 25
Round 3 U19 - Emre MUTLU / Veysel TASDEMIR 24-22 / 21-18 Emirhan BILGE / Yigithan BILGE - 23
Round 3 U19 - Berat AYINDI / Burak KUCUK 21-15 / 21-11 Huseyincan ARSLAN / Hamit ATMACA - 22
Round 3 U19 - Cihan OZEN / Ozan OZEN 21-17 / 21-11 Berat ÖZTÜRK / Onur Can YILMAZ - 23
Round 3 U19 - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ 21-14 / 21-17 Ahmet Emre INAN / Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI - 25
Round 3 U19 - Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED / Moaz HESHAM HASSAN 20-22 / 21-10 / 21-15 Muhammed Eren BILGEN / Cengizhan YAZICI - 38
Round 3 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET / Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-12 / 21-19 Berat CAMBAZ / Mert SEVEN - 22
Round 3 U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-18 / 21-9 Burak CESITCIOGLU / Arda OZ - 32
Quarter-final U19 1971 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 21-16 / 21-14 Emre MUTLU / Veysel TASDEMIR - 25
Quarter-final U19 - Berat AYINDI / Burak KUCUK 21-15 / 21-15 Cihan OZEN / Ozan OZEN - 21
Quarter-final U19 - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ 21-18 / 21-11 Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED / Moaz HESHAM HASSAN - 25
Quarter-final U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-19 / 21-16 Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET / Eakanath KITKAWINROJ - 30
Semi-final U19 1971 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 22-20 / 19-21 / 21-19 Berat AYINDI / Burak KUCUK - 51
Semi-final U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-11 / 23-21 Burak Mert ALKAYA / Furkan SARAÇ - 32
Final U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN / Miraç KANTAR 21-16 / 15-21 / 21-19 Alessandro GOZZINI / Luca ZHOU 1971 46
MS
Round 1 U19 - Emirhan BOZTARLA 21-13 / 21-13 Nurullah CALIK - 25
Round 1 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-6 / 21-5 Emir ERSOY - 15
Round 1 U19 - Ahmet Emre INAN 21-5 / 21-9 Yigit MERCAN - 15
Round 1 U19 - Seif OMAR 21-19 / 21-10 Berkay CEYHAN - 23
Round 1 U19 - Salih Dogu OZTURK 6-21 / 21-17 / 23-21 Fatih ERDOGAN - 34
Round 1 U19 - Ozan OZEN 21-13 / 21-4 Haydar Sarp GUVENC - 19
Round 1 U19 - Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED 21-14 / 21-14 Mustafa Sahin DURNAOGLU - 21
Round 1 U19 - Emir TURGUT 21-3 / 21-4 Etnor SYLMETAJ - 11
Round 1 U19 - Yigitcan EROL W.O. Robert BALU MABELE - 5
Round 1 U19 - Berkan ATES 21-15 / 21-12 Ahmet Bera KUS - 24
Round 1 U19 - Oguz GULTEKIN 18-21 / 21-14 / 21-16 Eyup Eren BAKICI - 40
Round 1 U19 - Burak CESITCIOGLU 21-17 / 17-21 / 21-16 Omar ZAKARIA - 35
Round 1 U19 - Hasan Can ARSLAN 23-21 / 21-19 Sedar DILSIZ - 20
Round 1 U19 - Enes ZIBA 21-7 / 21-3 Hasan Mert KÜBÜÇ - 20
Round 1 U19 - Arda Dogac ATAN 21-18 / 21-18 Emirhan KURTOGLU - 25
Round 1 U19 - Eyup KOCAK 21-19 / 21-12 Garry TER-KARAPETYAN - 23
Round 1 U19 - Mehmet KOYUNCU W.O. Mbambu MUKUNDA DIEU - 5
Round 1 U19 - Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI 21-10 / 21-16 Onur DAGDEVIREN - 20
Round 1 U19 - Ozcan ARIK 18-21 / 21-17 / 21-14 Melih Kagan YAVUZ - 42
Round 1 U19 - Mehmet Emin KILIC 21-15 / 21-13 Mehmet GÜN - 25
Round 1 U19 - Daniel TATEVOSYAN 22-20 / 21-17 Turker Muhammet SARAYDEMIR - 20
Round 1 U19 - Soner Arda AYDIN 21-10 / 21-13 Mehmet Bugra TATLI - 21
Round 1 U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS 21-12 / 21-9 Mert SEVEN - 21
Round 1 U19 - Beytullah OLCA 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-12 Furkan INANC - 32
Round 1 U19 - Moaz HESHAM HASSAN 21-8 / 21-16 Eymen Said SENER - 20
Round 1 U19 - Kerem ACU 21-18 / 25-23 Muhammed Yasin CAGLAYAN - 29
Round 1 U19 - Muhammed Eren BILGEN 21-7 / 21-6 Burak SAGLAM - 16
Round 1 U19 - Nurettin Ensar KARAHAN 21-18 / 21-15 Ruzgar OGUZ - 25
Round 1 U19 - Ahmet Arda ATAK 21-11 / 21-16 Ali KASTRATI - 20
Round 1 U19 - Samet Burak BAL 17-21 / 21-12 / 21-15 Sami Yusuf AKPINAR - 37
Round 1 U19 - Mehmet Ali YETISGEN 17-21 / 21-12 / 21-14 Emirhan SUNA - 37
Round 1 U19 - Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-13 / 21-13 Yakup OZEN - 25
Round 2 U19 2041 Luca ZHOU 21-8 / 21-15 Emirhan BOZTARLA - 22
Round 2 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-6 / 21-6 Eymen OZTURK - 14
Round 2 U19 - Gorkem ERSOY 21-13 / 16-21 / 21-15 Ahmet Emre INAN - 38
Round 2 U19 - Seif OMAR 21-11 / 21-11 Ada ATASOY - 20
Round 2 U19 - Furkan SARAÇ 21-10 / 21-13 Salih Dogu OZTURK - 24
Round 2 U19 - Ozan OZEN 21-18 / 21-18 Ismail Berat ÖZDEMIR - 20
Round 2 U19 - Arda OZ 19-21 / 21-17 / 21-16 Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED - 40
Round 2 U19 - Emir TURGUT 21-12 / 21-10 Onur Can YILMAZ - 25
Round 2 U19 - Yigitcan EROL 21-15 / 21-19 M. Hanifi MUTLU - 30
Round 2 U19 - Berkan ATES 21-7 / 21-11 Ahmet Arda KAYA - 20
Round 2 U19 - Huseyin Akif KOÇ 21-9 / 21-9 Oguz GULTEKIN - 21
Round 2 U19 - Veysel TASDEMIR 22-24 / 21-18 / 21-12 Burak CESITCIOGLU - 45
Round 2 U19 - Umutcan TURAN 21-19 / 21-19 Hasan Can ARSLAN - 29
Round 2 U19 - Emre AYIK 21-14 / 21-18 Enes ZIBA - 26
Round 2 U19 - Emre MUTLU 19-21 / 21-16 / 21-17 Arda Dogac ATAN - 50
Round 2 U19 - Eyup KOCAK 21-8 / 14-21 / 21-18 Muhammed GOKTEPE - 37
Round 2 U19 - Mehmet KOYUNCU 21-6 / 21-11 Ahmet ÇELEBI - 23
Round 2 U19 - Aybars AKEREN 21-15 / 21-6 Abdulsamet TEKEDERELI - 35
Round 2 U19 - Huseyincan ARSLAN 21-15 / 17-21 / 21-16 Ozcan ARIK - 45
Round 2 U19 - Hamit ATMACA 21-13 / 21-7 Mehmet Emin KILIC - 20
Round 2 U19 - Miraç TASTAN 21-15 / 21-10 Daniel TATEVOSYAN - 20
Round 2 U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-3 / 21-6 Soner Arda AYDIN - 16
Round 2 U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS 21-9 / 21-8 Yigit Kaan ERDOGAN - 17
Round 2 U19 - Miraç KANTAR 21-13 / 21-8 Beytullah OLCA - 25
Round 2 U19 - Moaz HESHAM HASSAN 21-12 / 21-13 AlI Devran ACIKSU - 25
Round 2 U19 - Cihan OZEN 24-22 / 21-16 Kerem ACU - 32
Round 2 U19 - Gokay GOL 21-14 / 22-24 / 21-8 Muhammed Eren BILGEN - 50
Round 2 U19 - Omer Faruk ALTUNER 21-11 / 21-11 Nurettin Ensar KARAHAN - 20
Round 2 U19 - Ahmet Arda ATAK 15-21 / 21-10 / 24-22 Yigit KAYGISIZ - 40
Round 2 U19 - Esat OZDEMIR 17-21 / 21-19 / 21-14 Samet Burak BAL - 42
Round 2 U19 - Mehmet Ali YETISGEN 21-12 / 21-10 Beytullah ÖRENTEPE - 21
Round 2 U19 - Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-18 / 21-14 Alessandro GOZZINI 2395 35
Round 3 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 14-21 / 21-19 / 21-17 Luca ZHOU 2041 47
Round 3 U19 - Seif OMAR 21-14 / 21-15 Gorkem ERSOY - 24
Round 3 U19 - Furkan SARAÇ 21-17 / 24-26 / 21-11 Ozan OZEN - 46
Round 3 U19 - Arda OZ 21-16 / 21-15 Emir TURGUT - 25
Round 3 U19 - Yigitcan EROL 21-10 / 21-19 Berkan ATES - 21
Round 3 U19 - Veysel TASDEMIR 21-13 / 16-21 / 21-13 Huseyin Akif KOÇ - 36
Round 3 U19 - Emre AYIK 21-14 / 21-15 Umutcan TURAN - 23
Round 3 U19 - Emre MUTLU 21-6 / 21-5 Eyup KOCAK - 16
Round 3 U19 - Aybars AKEREN 21-15 / 21-12 Mehmet KOYUNCU - 19
Round 3 U19 - Hamit ATMACA 21-17 / 18-21 / 21-13 Huseyincan ARSLAN - 40
Round 3 U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-9 / 21-7 Miraç TASTAN - 12
Round 3 U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS 21-15 / 21-8 Miraç KANTAR - 27
Round 3 U19 - Cihan OZEN 22-20 / 21-9 Moaz HESHAM HASSAN - 22
Round 3 U19 - Gokay GOL 21-17 / 21-15 Omer Faruk ALTUNER - 31
Round 3 U19 - Esat OZDEMIR 21-12 / 21-11 Ahmet Arda ATAK - 20
Round 3 U19 - Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-1 / 21-4 Mehmet Ali YETISGEN - 15
Round 4 U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-6 / 21-12 Seif OMAR - 24
Round 4 U19 - Furkan SARAÇ 21-11 / 21-19 Arda OZ - 28
Round 4 U19 - Veysel TASDEMIR 20-22 / 21-15 / 21-19 Yigitcan EROL - 45
Round 4 U19 - Emre AYIK 21-15 / 21-18 Emre MUTLU - 30
Round 4 U19 - Aybars AKEREN 21-11 / 21-11 Hamit ATMACA - 19
Round 4 U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-15 / 21-13 Mehmet Can TOREMIS - 32
Round 4 U19 - Cihan OZEN 21-19 / 21-15 Gokay GOL - 26
Round 4 U19 - Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-6 / 21-9 Esat OZDEMIR - 19
Quarter-final U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-18 / 23-21 Furkan SARAÇ - 30
Quarter-final U19 - Veysel TASDEMIR 21-17 / 21-7 Emre AYIK - 25
Quarter-final U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-12 / 21-13 Aybars AKEREN - 24
Quarter-final U19 - Eakanath KITKAWINROJ 21-6 / 21-9 Cihan OZEN - 19
Semi-final U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-16 / 21-11 Veysel TASDEMIR - 30
Semi-final U19 - Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-23 / 21-8 / 21-17 Eakanath KITKAWINROJ - 61
Final U19 - Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET 21-16 / 18-21 / 21-16 Anil Ulaç ATAN - 0
WD
Round 1 U19 - Beyza MADEN / Ece TERZI 21-7 / 21-9 Aysenaz ARSLAN / Sumeyye TOPAC - 18
Round 1 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-8 / 21-7 Cemre Nur DAVULCU / Sudem KARACA - 17
Round 1 U19 - Gamze Nur ATMACA / Zehra Ceren KALAYCI 21-15 / 21-14 Eylul Azra AK / Sevde GOK - 25
Round 1 U19 - Zeynep DEGIRMENCI / Elif Rabia SIMSEK 21-19 / 21-14 Alya ELGHANDOUR / Reem HUSSIEN HAMDY HUSSIEN - 28
Round 1 U19 - Ezgi CAN / Damla YALCINKAYA 21-11 / 21-11 Zisan Yaren CEYLAN / Seyma Buket KOC - 20
Round 1 U19 - Sevgi YIGIT / Selcan YIGITCAN 21-16 / 21-13 Hayat Derin DILSIZ / Beyza KOCAOKUTGEN - 26
Round 1 U19 - Sudenaz ACU / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT W.O. Sambabu Kasongo MERVEDIE / Mado MWASEMA MATONGO - 5
Round 1 U19 - Esma DILEKCI / Mervenur YETISGEN 21-17 / 21-10 Sultan ÇETRES / Silan YUCE - 21
Round 1 U19 - Buse BEYAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER 21-9 / 21-14 Aleyna ATAN / Emine Nur YAVAS - 25
Round 1 U19 - SiLanur GULER / Aleyna OZGUR 21-14 / 21-15 Talya GERCEKER / Feyzanur LALE - 30
Round 1 U19 - Azra Hazal ARI / Nisa Buket HAZIR 21-16 / 18-21 / 21-7 Sude BEYAZ / Gizem MERT - 35
Round 1 U19 - Ece MERT / Sena SONAC 21-7 / 21-17 Zeynep Tuana CELEBI / Zumre ONAN - 20
Round 1 U19 - Aysu ARSLAN / Defne Ilgin KOCAK 21-7 / 21-15 Aysenur BAKIR / Raziyenur BAKIR - 18
Round 1 U19 - Ecren ETEN / Bilge SABANCI 21-7 / 21-10 GüLsu DEMIRBILEK / Sumeyye OKSUZ - 20
Round 1 U19 - Sude Naz UZUNMEHMET / Tugce YURTALAN 21-16 / 27-25 Ergun NIGMET / Gulsu VURAL - 28
Round 1 U19 - Elifnur DEMIR / Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU 21-19 / 21-17 Beren USTUNKAYA / Beyza YILDIRIM - 38
Round 2 U19 - Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ 21-14 / 21-11 Beyza MADEN / Ece TERZI - 25
Round 2 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-9 / 21-12 Beren ASKAR / Sinem YILDIZ - 20
Round 2 U19 - Cevriye ISCAN / Akkadin Nur YALCINKAYA 21-11 / 21-11 Gamze Nur ATMACA / Zehra Ceren KALAYCI - 20
Round 2 U19 - Saniye BILICI / Irem UYSAL 21-16 / 21-10 Zeynep DEGIRMENCI / Elif Rabia SIMSEK - 23
Round 2 U19 - Zehra GÜLDAL / Sevval Naz ISIK 21-19 / 21-19 Ezgi CAN / Damla YALCINKAYA - 25
Round 2 U19 - Iremsu CURUK / Birsu TUNA 21-5 / 21-13 Sevgi YIGIT / Selcan YIGITCAN - 20
Round 2 U19 - Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-23 / 21-11 / 21-13 Sudenaz ACU / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT - 45
Round 2 U19 - Esma DILEKCI / Mervenur YETISGEN 21-12 / 21-13 Emine GüL KOCAOGLU / Nevra MUTLU - 20
Round 2 U19 - Feyza ERDEN / Basak SEVEN 14-21 / 21-13 / 21-12 Buse BEYAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER - 40
Round 2 U19 - Behiye BODUR / Fadime METIN 21-17 / 13-21 / 21-14 SiLanur GULER / Aleyna OZGUR - 49
Round 2 U19 - Nisa Nur CIMEN / Aleyna KORKUT 21-11 / 21-15 Azra Hazal ARI / Nisa Buket HAZIR - 27
Round 2 U19 - Jana HESHAM MOHAMED ABDELKADER / Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY 17-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Ece MERT / Sena SONAC - 44
Round 2 U19 - Aysu ARSLAN / Defne Ilgin KOCAK 21-15 / 21-19 Irmak Rana YEMISEN / Yagmur Tuana YEMISEN - 32
Round 2 U19 - Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ 21-18 / 21-13 Ecren ETEN / Bilge SABANCI - 28
Round 2 U19 - Sude Naz UZUNMEHMET / Tugce YURTALAN 21-5 / 21-6 BengiSu AYINDI / Elif Duru DURSUN - 17
Round 2 U19 1528 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-16 / 21-18 Elifnur DEMIR / Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU - 30
Round 3 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-13 / 21-18 Cansu ERÇETIN / Tugcenur KORKMAZ - 29
Round 3 U19 - Cevriye ISCAN / Akkadin Nur YALCINKAYA 21-15 / 14-21 / 21-12 Saniye BILICI / Irem UYSAL - 40
Round 3 U19 - Iremsu CURUK / Birsu TUNA 21-12 / 19-21 / 21-14 Zehra GÜLDAL / Sevval Naz ISIK - 36
Round 3 U19 - Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-8 / 21-11 Esma DILEKCI / Mervenur YETISGEN - 21
Round 3 U19 - Feyza ERDEN / Basak SEVEN 21-16 / 21-17 Behiye BODUR / Fadime METIN - 30
Round 3 U19 - Nisa Nur CIMEN / Aleyna KORKUT 21-17 / 21-14 Jana HESHAM MOHAMED ABDELKADER / Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY - 30
Round 3 U19 - Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ 21-15 / 21-14 Aysu ARSLAN / Defne Ilgin KOCAK - 28
Round 3 U19 1528 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-9 / 21-10 Sude Naz UZUNMEHMET / Tugce YURTALAN - 23
Quarter-final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-12 / 21-12 Cevriye ISCAN / Akkadin Nur YALCINKAYA - 20
Quarter-final U19 - Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-14 / 21-18 Iremsu CURUK / Birsu TUNA - 32
Quarter-final U19 - Nisa Nur CIMEN / Aleyna KORKUT 21-12 / 21-19 Feyza ERDEN / Basak SEVEN - 33
Quarter-final U19 1528 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 18-21 / 21-10 / 21-14 Firdevs KARAASLAN / Nurgul YILMAZ - 42
Semi-final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-16 / 21-12 Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS / Sevda Nur KARATAY - 20
Semi-final U19 1528 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-10 / 20-22 / 21-17 Nisa Nur CIMEN / Aleyna KORKUT - 40
Final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK / Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-18 / 21-15 Bahar SABANCI / Nisanur TUNÇER 1528 25
WS
Round 1 U19 - Aysenur BAKIR 21-4 / 21-12 Fadime YILMAZ - 16
Round 1 U19 - Zeynep DEGIRMENCI 21-19 / 21-12 Rabianur HACIOGLU - 25
Round 1 U19 - Meryem GUZEL 18-21 / 21-12 / 21-19 Sena SONAC - 35
Round 1 U19 - BengiSu AYINDI W.O. Sambabu Kasongo MERVEDIE - 5
Round 1 U19 - Basak SEVEN 21-9 / 21-3 Nevroz ÇIRACIOGLU - 20
Round 1 U19 - Beyza YILDIRIM 21-12 / 21-9 Marina OVASAPYAN - 21
Round 1 U19 - Ada KECECI 21-19 / 21-8 Yaren TURHAN - 21
Round 1 U19 - Zehra GÜLDAL 14-21 / 21-19 / 21-19 Buse BEYAZ - 35
Round 1 U19 - Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-11 / 22-24 / 21-15 Behiye BODUR - 41
Round 1 U19 - Sevde GOK 21-13 / 21-15 Hatice Sinem DEMIRDEN - 22
Round 1 U19 - Elif KAYIALP W.O. Yllze AVDULLAHU - 0
Round 1 U19 - Sevval Naz ISIK 21-13 / 21-14 Alya ELGHANDOUR - 25
Round 1 U19 - Cemile Bennu BURAT 22-20 / 21-15 Nursin SEVGIN - 25
Round 1 U19 - Sude BEYAZ 21-19 / 21-17 Yagmur Tuana YEMISEN - 25
Round 1 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-6 / 21-5 Ayse Nur DEMIR - 20
Round 1 U19 - Reem HUSSIEN HAMDY HUSSIEN 21-19 / 21-14 Selcan YIGITCAN - 24
Round 1 U19 - Elifnur DEMIR 21-7 / 21-9 Reyhan Ceren ÇEVIK - 23
Round 1 U19 - Azra Hazal ARI 21-8 / 21-12 Gizem MERT - 22
Round 1 U19 - Nisa Buket HAZIR 21-12 / 21-11 Cemre Nur DAVULCU - 19
Round 1 U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-2 / 21-4 Gulsu VURAL - 15
Round 1 U19 - Aysu ARSLAN 21-12 / 21-15 Medine ÇETRES - 20
Round 1 U19 - Zulal PEKEZ 14-21 / 21-10 / 21-18 Emine GüL KOCAOGLU - 35
Round 1 U19 - Akkadin Nur YALCINKAYA 21-19 / 21-11 Talya GERCEKER - 21
Round 1 U19 - Beyza MADEN W.O. Mado MWASEMA MATONGO - 5
Round 1 U19 - Ece MERT 21-11 / 21-4 Aysenaz ARSLAN - 15
Round 1 U19 - Damla YALCINKAYA 21-6 / 21-6 Suela KEKA - 16
Round 1 U19 - Isilsu ARTAN 21-6 / 21-10 Vildan Kubra AYBAR - 15
Round 1 U19 - Defne Ilgin KOCAK 21-7 / 21-12 GüLsu DEMIRBILEK - 23
Round 1 U19 - Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS 22-20 / 21-19 Sude Naz DUYAR - 31
Round 1 U19 - Sudenaz ACU 21-10 / 18-21 / 21-13 Gamze Nur ATMACA - 38
Round 1 U19 - Aise Yagmur KIRBAS 21-12 / 21-13 Ayten DURMUS - 16
Round 2 U19 580 Gianna STIGLICH 21-5 / 21-5 Suttapa EAKVORATIAN - 15
Round 2 U19 - Aysenur BAKIR 22-24 / 21-14 / 21-16 Elifnur YILDIRIM - 40
Round 2 U19 - Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU 21-14 / 21-10 Zeynep DEGIRMENCI - 21
Round 2 U19 - Meryem GUZEL 21-6 / 21-12 Nehir Meral DENIZ - 21
Round 2 U19 - Feyza ERDEN 21-9 / 21-13 BengiSu AYINDI - 20
Round 2 U19 - Basak SEVEN 21-17 / 21-8 Nevra MUTLU - 20
Round 2 U19 - Beyza YILDIRIM 21-11 / 21-12 Doga Simal KOÇAK - 21
Round 2 U19 - Ada KECECI 21-7 / 21-4 Zeynep Tuana CELEBI - 15
Round 2 U19 - Tugce YURTALAN 21-17 / 21-19 Zehra GÜLDAL - 24
Round 2 U19 - Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-14 / 21-16 Elif Duru DURSUN - 15
Round 2 U19 1029 Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY 22-20 / 23-25 / 21-18 Sevde GOK - 47
Round 2 U19 - Feyzanur LALE 21-14 / 21-19 Elif KAYIALP - 25
Round 2 U19 - Sevval Naz ISIK 21-12 / 21-13 Tugce DAMAR - 21
Round 2 U19 - Cemile Bennu BURAT 21-6 / 21-7 Berra TASDEMIR - 17
Round 2 U19 - Mervenur YETISGEN 21-14 / 21-15 Sude BEYAZ - 25
Round 2 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-5 / 21-4 Sultan ÇETRES - 19
Round 2 U19 - Reem HUSSIEN HAMDY HUSSIEN 23-21 / 21-13 Birsu TUNA - 23
Round 2 U19 - Aleyna KORKUT 23-21 / 21-15 Elifnur DEMIR - 36
Round 2 U19 - Ezgi CAN 15-21 / 21-17 / 21-6 Azra Hazal ARI - 39
Round 2 U19 - Cevriye ISCAN 21-12 / 21-11 Nisa Buket HAZIR - 20
Round 2 U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-3 / 21-4 Sumeyye TOPAC - 16
Round 2 U19 - Kader COTUR 21-14 / 21-18 Aysu ARSLAN - 25
Round 2 U19 - Zulal PEKEZ 21-14 / 21-17 Sumeyye OKSUZ - 25
Round 2 U19 - Bahar SABANCI 21-8 / 21-12 Akkadin Nur YALCINKAYA - 19
Round 2 U19 - Ergun NIGMET 22-20 / 13-21 / 22-20 Beyza MADEN - 40
Round 2 U19 - Beren USTUNKAYA 21-18 / 21-12 Ece MERT - 22
Round 2 U19 - Sudem KARACA 21-16 / 21-13 Damla YALCINKAYA - 23
Round 2 U19 - Zeynep DEVRILMEZ 23-21 / 21-11 Isilsu ARTAN - 22
Round 2 U19 - Defne Ilgin KOCAK 21-11 / 21-17 Irmak Rana YEMISEN - 35
Round 2 U19 - Nurgul YILMAZ 21-13 / 21-10 Humeyra Reyhan DEMIRBAS - 26
Round 2 U19 - Sudenaz ACU 21-10 / 21-11 Silan YUCE - 20
Round 2 U19 537 Jana HESHAM MOHAMED ABDELKADER 21-11 / 21-14 Aise Yagmur KIRBAS - 25
Round 3 U19 580 Gianna STIGLICH 21-2 / 21-8 Aysenur BAKIR - 22
Round 3 U19 - Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU 21-10 / 23-21 Meryem GUZEL - 22
Round 3 U19 - Feyza ERDEN 21-12 / 21-17 Basak SEVEN - 29
Round 3 U19 - Beyza YILDIRIM 24-22 / 17-21 / 21-7 Ada KECECI - 40
Round 3 U19 - Sevda Nur KARATAY 21-23 / 21-12 / 21-18 Tugce YURTALAN - 37
Round 3 U19 1029 Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY 21-19 / 21-14 Feyzanur LALE - 24
Round 3 U19 - Cemile Bennu BURAT 17-21 / 21-5 / 21-17 Sevval Naz ISIK - 34
Round 3 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-4 / 21-7 Mervenur YETISGEN - 15
Round 3 U19 - Aleyna KORKUT 21-12 / 21-13 Reem HUSSIEN HAMDY HUSSIEN - 26
Round 3 U19 - Cevriye ISCAN 21-5 / 21-17 Ezgi CAN - 17
Round 3 U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-13 / 21-8 Kader COTUR - 21
Round 3 U19 - Bahar SABANCI 21-8 / 21-6 Zulal PEKEZ - 15
Round 3 U19 - Beren USTUNKAYA 21-19 / 21-15 Ergun NIGMET - 25
Round 3 U19 - Sudem KARACA 21-18 / 21-15 Zeynep DEVRILMEZ - 20
Round 3 U19 - Nurgul YILMAZ 21-13 / 21-13 Defne Ilgin KOCAK - 30
Round 3 U19 - Sudenaz ACU 23-21 / 21-14 Jana HESHAM MOHAMED ABDELKADER 537 25
Round 4 U19 580 Gianna STIGLICH 21-7 / 21-8 Zeynep Berre OCAKOGLU - 21
Round 4 U19 - Beyza YILDIRIM 17-21 / 21-11 / 26-24 Feyza ERDEN - 47
Round 4 U19 - Sevda Nur KARATAY 23-21 / 21-13 Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY 1029 29
Round 4 U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-14 / 21-7 Cemile Bennu BURAT - 22
Round 4 U19 - Aleyna KORKUT 21-18 / 21-18 Cevriye ISCAN - 30
Round 4 U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-6 / 21-10 Bahar SABANCI - 24
Round 4 U19 - Beren USTUNKAYA 21-14 / 21-16 Sudem KARACA - 20
Round 4 U19 - Nurgul YILMAZ 15-21 / 21-9 / 21-13 Sudenaz ACU - 32
Quarter-final U19 580 Gianna STIGLICH 21-12 / 21-6 Beyza YILDIRIM - 21
Quarter-final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-13 / 21-7 Sevda Nur KARATAY - 18
Quarter-final U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-5 / 21-2 Aleyna KORKUT - 26
Quarter-final U19 - Nurgul YILMAZ 23-21 / 21-5 Beren USTUNKAYA - 27
Semi-final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-13 / 16-21 / 22-20 Gianna STIGLICH 580 50
Semi-final U19 - Sarunrak VITIDSARN 21-14 / 21-19 Nurgul YILMAZ - 28
Final U19 - Anyapat PHICHITPREECHASAK 21-19 / 14-21 / 21-19 Sarunrak VITIDSARN - 50
XD
Round 1 U19 - Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL 21-5 / 21-10 Yusuf ALTINTAS / Zisan Yaren CEYLAN - 16
Round 1 U19 - Muhammed Yasin CAGLAYAN / Ece TERZI 21-8 / 21-17 Umutcan TURAN / Esma DILEKCI - 19
Round 1 U19 - Eyup Eren BAKICI / Zhao Yi Wyman YEO 12-21 / 21-16 / 21-16 Beytullah OLCA / Beyza KOCAOKUTGEN - 30
Round 1 U19 - Gorkem ERSOY / Sude Naz UZUNMEHMET 21-6 / 21-12 Soner Arda AYDIN / Meryem GUZEL - 24
Round 1 U19 - Samet Burak BAL / Ecren ETEN 21-15 / 21-17 Seif OMAR / Reem HUSSIEN HAMDY HUSSIEN - 22
Round 1 U19 - Omer Faruk ALTUNER / Nursin SEVGIN 21-11 / 21-12 Deniz Bugra SAKARYA / Nevroz ÇIRACIOGLU - 39
Round 1 U19 - Furkan ALÇI / Bilge SABANCI 21-12 / 21-17 Oguz Kaan CELIK / Sevgi YIGIT - 15
Round 1 U19 - Mustafa Samet TUNCER / Reyhan Ceren ÇEVIK 21-12 / 21-17 Yigitcan EROL / Seyma Buket KOC - 25
Round 1 U19 - Yakup OZEN / Fadime METIN 22-20 / 21-19 Nurullah CALIK / Iremsu CURUK - 30
Round 1 U19 - Berkay CEYHAN / Ada KECECI 21-19 / 23-21 Salih Dogu OZTURK / Nehir Meral DENIZ - 23
Round 1 U19 - Mehmet Bugra TATLI / Emine Nur YAVAS W.O. Kalongu Tshitenga DAVID / Mado MWASEMA MATONGO - 5
Round 1 U19 - MüNir Mert POLAT / SiLanur GULER 21-16 / 22-20 Mohamed HEGAZY ELSAYED AHMED / Alya ELGHANDOUR - 29
Round 1 U19 - Ebubekir KAHRIMAN / Aleyna ATAN 21-6 / 21-19 Ismail Samet BÜLBÜL / Elif KAYIALP - 22
Round 1 U19 - Emirhan BILGE / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT 21-7 / 21-8 Halit KiVanç ERKAN / Aise Yagmur KIRBAS - 20
Round 1 U19 - Berat CAMBAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER 21-6 / 21-5 Eren ORUNG / Rabianur HACIOGLU - 18
Round 1 U19 - Yigithan BILGE / Cemile Bennu BURAT 21-9 / 21-11 Daniel TATEVOSYAN / Marina OVASAPYAN - 20
Round 1 U19 - Gokay GOL / Nisanur ÇIMEN 21-11 / 21-23 / 21-16 Hasan Can ARSLAN / Elif Rabia SIMSEK - 46
Round 1 U19 - Emir Hasan YAVUZ / Saniye BILICI W.O. Mbambu MUKUNDA DIEU / Sambabu Kasongo MERVEDIE - 5
Round 1 U19 - Burak MISIRLIOGLU / Zehra Ceren KALAYCI 21-18 / 14-21 / 25-23 Yusuf Samet CETINKAYA / Aleyna OZGUR - 50
Round 1 U19 - Mustafa Kayra SET / Medine ÇETRES 22-24 / 25-23 / 21-17 Sedar DILSIZ / Fatma ORENTEPE - 44
Round 1 U19 - Muhammed Hasim TURKSOY / Isilsu ARTAN 21-18 / 21-14 Emirhan SUNA / Eylul Azra AK - 25
Round 1 U19 - Cengizhan YAZICI / Ayse Nur DEMIR 21-5 / 21-18 Ahmet Bera KUS / Doga Simal KOÇAK - 24
Round 1 U19 - Omar ZAKARIA / Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY 21-7 / 21-6 Mehmet KOÇDEMIR / Suttapa EAKVORATIAN - 17
Round 2 U19 - Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL 21-14 / 21-14 Moaz HESHAM HASSAN / Jana HESHAM MOHAMED ABDELKADER - 25
Round 2 U19 - Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-13 / 21-13 Muhammed Yasin CAGLAYAN / Ece TERZI - 23
Round 2 U19 - Tarik ACICI / Sinem YILDIZ 21-10 / 21-5 Eyup Eren BAKICI / Zhao Yi Wyman YEO - 16
Round 2 U19 - Samet Burak BAL / Ecren ETEN 21-10 / 21-18 Gorkem ERSOY / Sude Naz UZUNMEHMET - 25
Round 2 U19 - Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN 21-14 / 21-8 Omer Faruk ALTUNER / Nursin SEVGIN - 18
Round 2 U19 - Furkan ALÇI / Bilge SABANCI 14-21 / 21-13 / 21-17 Mustafa Samet TUNCER / Reyhan Ceren ÇEVIK - 33
Round 2 U19 - Yakup OZEN / Fadime METIN 17-21 / 22-20 / 21-16 Emirhan KURTOGLU / Raziyenur BAKIR - 42
Round 2 U19 - Berkay CEYHAN / Ada KECECI 21-13 / 21-15 Mehmet Bugra TATLI / Emine Nur YAVAS - 26
Round 2 U19 - MüNir Mert POLAT / SiLanur GULER 21-16 / 21-14 Ebubekir KAHRIMAN / Aleyna ATAN - 20
Round 2 U19 - Emirhan BILGE / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT 17-21 / 21-13 / 21-10 Ismail Berat ÖZDEMIR / Zumre ONAN - 38
Round 2 U19 - Berat CAMBAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER 21-11 / 21-10 Yigithan BILGE / Cemile Bennu BURAT - 25
Round 2 U19 - Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR 21-16 / 21-9 Gokay GOL / Nisanur ÇIMEN - 25
Round 2 U19 - Emir Hasan YAVUZ / Saniye BILICI 21-11 / 21-9 Burak MISIRLIOGLU / Zehra Ceren KALAYCI - 19
Round 2 U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR 21-3 / 21-18 Mustafa Kayra SET / Medine ÇETRES - 18
Round 2 U19 - Muhammed Hasim TURKSOY / Isilsu ARTAN 21-18 / 21-17 Cengizhan YAZICI / Ayse Nur DEMIR - 26
Round 2 U19 - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Sude Naz DUYAR 21-13 / 21-5 Omar ZAKARIA / Ganna TAREK MOHAMED REDA ELWAZERY - 20
Round 3 U19 - Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-11 / 17-21 / 21-15 Bugra Kaan GOKSEL / Irem UYSAL - 45
Round 3 U19 - Tarik ACICI / Sinem YILDIZ 20-22 / 21-9 / 21-16 Samet Burak BAL / Ecren ETEN - 55
Round 3 U19 - Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN 15-21 / 21-11 / 21-15 Furkan ALÇI / Bilge SABANCI - 42
Round 3 U19 - Yakup OZEN / Fadime METIN 21-9 / 21-7 Berkay CEYHAN / Ada KECECI - 16
Round 3 U19 - Emirhan BILGE / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT 19-21 / 21-13 / 21-17 MüNir Mert POLAT / SiLanur GULER - 40
Round 3 U19 - Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR 21-18 / 21-12 Berat CAMBAZ / Sumeyye TUNCER - 31
Round 3 U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR 21-17 / 21-13 Emir Hasan YAVUZ / Saniye BILICI - 24
Round 3 U19 - Burak Mert ALKAYA / Sude Naz DUYAR 21-14 / 22-20 Muhammed Hasim TURKSOY / Isilsu ARTAN - 22
Quarter-final U19 - Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-17 / 19-21 / 21-17 Tarik ACICI / Sinem YILDIZ - 45
Quarter-final U19 - Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN 21-13 / 24-22 Yakup OZEN / Fadime METIN - 25
Quarter-final U19 - Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR 21-7 / 21-14 Emirhan BILGE / Ikra Elif OZYIGIT - 17
Quarter-final U19 - Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR 21-19 / 21-10 Burak Mert ALKAYA / Sude Naz DUYAR - 26
Semi-final U19 - Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER 21-18 / 20-22 / 21-12 Berat AYINDI / Firdevs KARAASLAN - 45
Semi-final U19 - Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR 21-16 / 12-21 / 21-18 Mehmet Can TOREMIS / Beren ASKAR - 56
Final U19 - Burak KUCUK / Kader COTUR 10-21 / 21-15 / 21-16 Arda Dogac ATAN / Nisanur TUNÇER - 40

Round:
Min Date:
Max Date:
Category:

Match Statistics

Statistics for main draw, completed matches
Category Matches Total Sets 3-Set Matches 3-Set PCT Total Points Avg Points / Match Avg Match Duration Avg Points / Minute One-Hour+ Matches One-Hour+ Matches PCT
MD 46 100 8 17.4% 3522 76.57 00:26:07 2.93 0 0.0%
MS 93 209 23 24.7% 7233 77.77 00:26:55 2.89 1 1.1%
WD 46 101 9 19.6% 3506 76.22 00:27:53 2.73 0 0.0%
WS 91 198 16 17.6% 6744 74.11 00:25:12 2.94 0 0.0%
XD 52 119 15 28.8% 4174 80.27 00:28:35 2.81 0 0.0%
Total 328 727 71 21.6% 25179 76.77 00:26:44 2.87 1 0.3%

Match Wins/Losses by Country

Country Wins Losses PCT
Thailand 34 4 89.5%
Italy 9 4 69.2%
Turkey 233 187 55.5%
Egypt 15 16 48.4%
Türkiye 36 108 25.0%
Georgia 1 5 16.7%
Kosovo 0 4 0.0%

Category:
Year Winner Runner-up Final Score
2022 Patcharakit APIRATCHATASET Anil Ulaç ATAN 21-16 / 18-21 / 21-16
2021 Dicky Dwi PANGESTU Daniil DUBOVENKO 16-21 / 21-15 / 21-9
2019 Mads Juel MØLLER Sid PALAKKAL 21-16 / 21-11
2018 Marc CARDONA Tomas TOLEDANO 21-16 / 21-16
2017 Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR Arnaud MERKLE 21-13 / 12-21 / 21-17
2016 Murathan EKEN Dmitriy PANARIN 21-10 / 19-21 / 21-7
2015 Oktay AYDIN Fethican DEGIRMENCI 23-21 / 11-21 / 21-19
2013 Kirill BOYARSKIY SInan ZORLU 22-20 / 20-22 / 21-14
2011 Ramazan OZTURK Emre LALE 21-14 / 21-10